List of Endorsers

Founding Organizations:

  1. Alliance for Global Justice
  2. Black Alliance for Peace
  3. CODEPINK
  4. Global Network Against Weapons and Nuclear Power in Space
  5. International Action Center
  6. Liberty Tree Foundation
  7. MLK Justice Coalition
  8. Nuclear Age Peace Foundation
  9. Peace Action
  10. Popular Resistance
  11. United National Antiwar Coalition
  12. U.S. Peace Council
  13. Veterans For Peace
  14. Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom— US Section
  15. World BEYOND War

Organizational Endorsements:

  1. Daniel Brown, Director, Rite of Strings, Success, WA
  2. Dr. F. Taylor, Coordinator, Hilton Head for Peace, Hilton Head, SC
  3. Agneta Norberg, Chair, Sveriges Fredsråd, Hägersten, Sweden
  4. Tyson Smith Berry Jr., Country Representative, 4kids International, Paynesville City, Monrovia
  5. Jill Gough, National Secretary, CND Cymru, Llandysul, Wales
  6. Mohammed Humran, Yemen Geography Society, Sanaa, Yemen
  7. Yosi McIntire, Officer/Director, Across The Straits, St. Augustine, FL
  8. Will Thomas, Coordinator, Veterans For Peace, Auburn, NH
  9. Matthias Reichl, Spokesperson, Center for Encounter and Active Non-Violence, Bad Ischl, Austria
  10. Frank Dorrel, Publisher, Addicted to War, Culver City, CA
  11. Jessica Coco, National Coordinator, Movement 4 Peoples’ Democracy, Staten Island, NY
  12. Blase Bonpane, Ph.D., Director, Office of the Americas, Santa Monica, CA
  13. Bart Bolger, Chairperson, Veterans For Peace, Linus Pauling Chapter, Corvallis, OR
  14. Andrea Miller, Executive Director, People Demanding Action, Ruther Glen, VA
  15. Catherine Hunt, Co-Chair, PDA NJ, Monroe Twp, NJ
  16. Geoff Holland, Facilitator, World Peace Now, Cairns, Australia
  17. S. Wolf Britain, Human Rights and Civil Liberties Advocate, Wolf ‘s Enterprises Human and Civil Rights Advocacy, Whitefish, MT
  18. Margaret Flowers, Co-director, Popular Resistance, Baltimore, MD
  19. Janet Tucker, Co-Chair, National Coordinator, Committees of Correspondence for Democracy and Socialism, New Castle, PA
  20. Patty Guerrero, Women Against Military Madness, St. Paul, MN
  21. Lisa Savage, Maine Natural Guard, Solon, ME
  22. Gary May, President, Veterans For Peace, Chapter 104, Newburgh, IN
  23. Heinrich Buecker, Owner, Coop Anti-War Cafe Berlin, Germany
  24. Carl Rising-Moore, International Director,Sustainable Environment and Agricultural Society, Kabankalan, Philippines
  25. Karen Beck, Sophia Healing Arts, Syracuse, NY
  26. Alicia Jrapko, US Coordinator, International Committee for Peace, Justice and Dignity, Oakland, CA
  27. Joe Manchik, Green Party candidate for the United States House of Representatives in Ohio’s 12th Congressional District, Green Party of the United States, Reynoldsburg, OH
  28. Kathy Kelly, Co-Coordinator, Voices for Creative Nonviolence, Chicago, IL
  29. Winnie Foster, Director, Sojourner Truth Center, St. Petersburg, FL
  30. Ron Fisher, Executive Director, PeopleNow.org, Arlington, VA
  31. Ellen Rosser, President, World Peace Now, Point Arena, CA
  32. Jo Hayward-Haines, Kawartha Ploughshares, Ennismore, Canada
  33. David Gibson, Staff Coordinator, Peace, Justice, Sustainability Florida, Coconut Creek, FL
  34. Jonathan Jay, Designer, benow.world, Kappa Kauaii, HI
  35. Howard Traxmor, Fort Wayne For Peace, Fort Wayne, IN
  36. Denis Doherty, National Coordinator, Australian Anti-Bases Campaign Coalition, Sydney, Australia
  37. Bohdi Jansen, Architect, Edge Design Studio Architects, Johannesburg, South Africa
  38. Jacob Hornberger, President, The Future of Freedom Foundation, Fairfax, VA
  39. Thomas Knapp, Director, William Lloyd Garrison Center for Libertarian Advocacy Journalism, Gainesville, FL
  40. Daniel Gilman, President, Veterans For Peace, Greater Seattle Chapter 92, Seattle, WA
  41. Vincent Emanuele, Co-Founder & Special Events Coordinator, Politics Art Roots Culture (PARC), Michigan City, IN
  42. Bob Goodman, Steering Committee member, Georgia Peace & Justice Coalition, Decatur, GA
  43. Russell Ziemba, Coordinator, Historic Action Network, Troy, NY
  44. Albert Sargis, Founder/Director, Friedrich Engels Institute for Marxist War and Military Analysis (FEIMWAMA), Oakland, CA
  45. Steve Trinward, Soul Proprietor, trinWORDS Editing Services, Nashville, TN
  46. NR Davis, Owner, Grateful Dread Peace Media, Nashville, TN
  47. Jared Labell, Executive Director, The Libertarian Institute; Executive Director, Taxpayers United, Chicago, IL
  48. Max Obuszewski, Baltimore Nonviolence Center, Baltimore, MD
  49. Stephan Steins, Spokesman, FbK (Friedensbewegung bundesweite Koordination), Germany
  50. Ruth-Claire Weintraub, CEO, Crit Design, Huntington Station, NY
  51. Phil Wilayto, Member, Steering Committee, Virginia Defenders for Freedom, Justice & Equality, Richmond, VA
  52. Jerry Rivers, Environmental Scientist, North American Climate, Conservation and Environment (NACCE), Roosevelt, NY
  53. Elaine Marie Kinch, Racine Coalition for Peace and Justice, Racine, WI
  54. Jane Stillwater, President, Century of the Child, Berkeley, CA
  55. George Ebert, Coordinator, Mental Patients Liberation Alliance, Sterling, NY
  56. Carl Gentile, CEO, Labor Union Advocates, Frederick, MD
  57. Barby Ulmer, Director, Our Developing World, Saratoga, CA
  58. Georgina Shanley, Co-Founder, Citizens United for Renewable Energy (CURE), Ocean City, NJ
  59. Dr. F. Taylor, Coordinator, Hilton Head for Peace, Hilton Head, SC
  60. Father Claude Mostowik msc, President, Pax Christi Australia, Sydney South, Australia
  61. Jana Mariposa Niernberger Muhar, Owner, Mariposa Habitat Nursery, Santa Rosa, CA
  62. Bob Waldrop, Founder, Oscar Romero Catholic Worker House, Oklahoma City, OK
  63. Issam Makoul, Former Member of Knesset; Chairperson, Emil Touma Institute for Palestinian and Israeli Studies, Haifa, Israel
  64. Eric Garris, Founder, Antiwar.com, West Hollywood, CA
  65. Charles Bausman, Editor, Russia Insider, Greenwich, CT
  66. Robert Hanson, Treasurer, Democratic World Federalists, San Francisco, CA
  67. Helma Fammler, Düsseldorf, Germany
  68. Ignasi Orobitg gene, Responsable, Sumar Plegats, Sabadell, Spain
  69. Gar Smith, Co-founder, Environmentalitsts Against War, Berkeley, CA
  70. Nick Luhring, CEO, Luhring Media, Alexandria, VA
  71. James Jordan, National Co-Coordinator, Alliance for Global Justice, Tucson, AZ
  72. David Rothauser, Founder, Memory Productions, Chestnut Hill, MA
  73. Babette Grunow, Coordinator, Latin America Solidarity Committee, Milwaukee, WI
  74. James M. Branum, Exec. Director, Center for Conscience in Action, Oklahoma City, OK
  75. Norma J. F. Harrison, Member, Central Committee, Peace and Freedom Party, Berkeley, CA
  76. Russell Wray, Citizens Opposing Active Sonar Threats (COAST), Hancock, ME
  77. Suzanne Al-Kayali, Director, Women Against Military Madness, Minneapolis, MN
  78. Sanford Yee, Board Member, Hawai’i Peace and Justice, Honolulu, HI
  79. Shirley Winton, Co-ordinator, Spirit of Eureka – Victoria, Australia
  80. Stephanie Rugoff, National Office Staff, World Can’t Wait, New York, NY
  81. Dave Webb, Chair, Campaign for Nuclear Disarmament, London, UK
  82. Alfred Clayton, Treasurer, Green Party of New Jersey, Brick, NJ
  83. Chris Monagle, CEO, Peace Train Inc., Manchester, WA
  84. Dave Petrovich, Organizer, People For A New Society (PFANS), Oakhurst, NJ
  85. Nash Singh, Projects Manager, Conscious Events, Johannesburg, South Africa
  86. Angela Smith, National Coordinator/Co-Founder, HEAL, Seattle, WA
  87. Richard Mahlahla, Founder President, Love Zimbabwe Assembly Trust, Middlesbrough, UK
  88. Lynda Forbes, Convener and Secretary, Hunter Peace Group, Rankin Park, Australia
  89. Karl Schwarz, Managing Director, CEO, Tokata Nanotech Group sro, Prague, Czech Republic
  90. Gerd Berlev, Coordinating, Tid til fred – aktiv mod krig, Copenhagen, Denmark
  91. Alex Fischer, Beyond Capitalism Working Group, Bethlehem, PA
  92. Nelson and Ola Wight, UU Church, Belfast, ME
  93. Larry Kerschner, Veterans For Peace, Rachel Corrie Chapter 109, Centralia, WA
  94. James Hufferd, Coordinator, 911Grassroots.org, Adel, IA
  95. Dianne Rhodes, Director, Rising 4 the Right to a Healthy Environment, Naples, FL
  96. Treena Lenthall, Peace Convergence, Brisbane, Australia
  97. Rasigan Maharajh, Chief Director, Institute for Economic Research on Innovation, Tshwane, South Africa
  98. Laura Knight, CEO, Quantum Future Group, Inc., Otto, NC
  99. Gwyn Kirk, Co-coordinator, Women for Genuine Security, Oakland, CA
  100. Caroline Allard, Chairman, Motif Exotikos, Dolbeau-Mistassini, Canada
  101. Joe Eldred, Vice-Chairman, The Paleolibertarian Caucus, Central Valley, NY
  102. Peter Bergel, Board Member, Oregon PeaceWorks, Salem, OR
  103. Ekkehard Lentz, Speaker, Bremer Friedensforum, Bremen, Germany
  104. SOA Watch, Washington D.C.
  105. William Garcia, Pacifist Unite, Costa Mesa, CA
  106. Ludo De Brabander, Spokesperson,Vrede vzw, Gent, Belgium
  107. Kathleen Gilberd, Executive Director, Military Law Task Force of the National Lawyers Guild, Lemon Grove, CA
  108. Martin Sawma, Co-Chair, PCUSA Peace and Solidarity Commission, Staten Island, NY
  109. Darryl W. Perry, CEO, Liberty Lobby LLC, Keene, NH
  110. Rick Sterling, Board President, Task Force on the Americas, Walnut Creek, CA
  111. Miguel Figueroa, Canadian Peace Congress, Toronto, Canada
  112. James Clement van Pelt, Promoting Enduring Peace, New Haven, CT
  113. Ellen Thomas, Co-Chair, Disarm/End Wars Committee, Women’s International League for Peace & Freedom – US Section, Tryon, NC
  114. Martin Schwander, Member of Secretariat, Swiss Peace Movement, Oberburg, Switzerland
  115. Ellen Thomas, Proposition One Campaign for a Nuclear-Free Future, Tryon, NC
  116. Mary Hanson Harrison, President, Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom, Des Moines, IA
  117. Elsa Rassbach, CODEPINK Germany, Berlin, Germany
  118. Romina Beitseen, Campaign for International Co-operation and Disarmament (CICD), Diamond Creek, Australia
  119. Carol Moore, Libertarians for Peace, Washington, DC
  120. Vernon Huffman, Bike4Peace.com, Everett, WA
  121. Manuel Pardo, Third Secretary, Foro Contra la Guerra Imperialista y la OTAN, Madrid, Spain
  122. Gar Smith, Co-founder, Environmentalitsts Against War, Berkeley, CA
  123. Carmen Morente Muñoz, Plataforma Simón Bolívar, Atarfe, Spain
  124. Alexander Fischer, Beyond Capitalism, Bethlehem, PA
  125. James Jordan, National Co-Coordinator, Alliance for Global Justice, Tucson, AZ
  126. Kathy Kelly, Co-coordinator, Voices for Creative Nonviolence, Chicago, IL
  127. Douglas Olson, Brainerd Area Coalition for Peace (BACP), Brainerd, MN
  128. Max Obuszewski, Founder, Baltimore Nonviolence Center, Baltimore, MD
  129. Robert Steele, Earth Intelligence Network, Oakton, VA
  130. Bruce Gagnon, Global Network Against Weapons & Nuclear Power in Space, Brunswick, ME
  131. Alicia Jrapko, US national coordinator, International Committee for Peace, Justice and Dignity, Oakland, CA
  132. Jerry Rivers, Environmental Scientist, North American Climate, Conservation and Environment, Roosevelt, NY
  133. Kevin Martin, President, Peace Action, Silver Spring, MD
  134. Howard Traxmor, Fort Wayne For Peace, Fort Wayne, IN
  135. Ethan Vesely-Flad, Director of National Organizing, Fellowship of Reconciliation, Asheville, NC
  136. Stephanie Lenn, Editor, Real Progressives, Miami, FL
  137. Zain Raza, Founder & Senior Editor, acTVism Munich, Munich, Germany
  138. Courtney Childs, Chair, Peace and Solidarity Committee, Committees of Correspondence for Democracy and Socialism (CCDS), Corvallis, OR
  139. Patricia Hynes, Director, Traprock Center for Peace and Justice, Montague, MA
  140. Dave Webb, Chair, Campaign for Nuclear Disarmament, Leeds, UK
  141. Jay Levy, Co-chair, Returned Peace Corps Volunteers of Takoma Park, MD
  142. Iraklis Tsavdaridis, Executive Secretary, World Peace Council (WPC), Athens, Greece
  143. Milan Krajca, Chairman, Czech Peace Movement, Prague, Czech Republic
  144. Harald Reppesgaard, Chairman, Norway For Peace, Trondheim, Norway
  145. Ibrash Pasha, Secretary, Pakistan Peace and Solidarity Council, Timergara, Pakistan
  146. Rabindra Adhikari, Co-ordinator, Nepal Peace & Solidarity Council, Kathmandu, Nepal
  147. Romina Beitseen, Secretary, Campaign for International Co-operation and Disarmament (CICD), Carlton South, Australia
  148. Steve Krevisky, Spokesperson, CT Peace and Solidarity Coalition, Middletown, CT
  149. Chris Schweitzer, Director, New Haven Leon Sister City Project, New Haven, CT
  150. Stelios Sofocli, Cyprus Peace Council, Nicosia, Cyprus
  151. Bernadette Ellorin, Chairperson, BAYAN USA, Jackson Heights, NY
  152. Miguel Figueroa, Acting President, Canadian Peace Congress, Toronto, Canada
  153. Rev Bruce Wright, Executive Director/Pastor, Refuge Ministries Tampa Bay/International, St. Petersburg, FL
  154. Barbara Humphrey, Founder, Savannah Justice and Peace Collective, Savannah, GA
  155. Ann Tiffany, Interim Treasurer, Upstate Drone Action, Syracuse, NY
  156. Nick Deane, Convenor, Marrickville Peace Group, Sydney, Australia
  157. Stephanie Rugoff, National Office Staff, World Can’t Wait, New York, NY
  158. Annette Brownlie, Chairperson, Independent and Peaceful Australia Network (IPAN), Coorparoo, Australia
  159. Pete Doktor, Co-founder, Hawai’i Okinawa Alliance (HOA), Honolulu, HI
  160. Judith Bello, Rochester Peace Action and Education, Webster, NY
  161. Byron Plumley, Loretto Peace Committee, Denver, CO
  162. Henry Lowendorf, Co-Chair, Greater New Haven Peace Council, New Haven, CT
  163. Jesse Låkahë Heiwa, Co-founder, Queer People Of Color Action, Manahatta, Turtle Island
  164. Maurice Carney, Friends of the Congo, Washington, DC
  165. William Preston, Vice President, Movement for People’s Democracy, Fulton, MD
  166. Ken Stone, Treasurer, Hamilton Coalition To Stop The War, Hamilton, CA
  167. Maud Easter, Steering Committee Coordinator, Women Against War, Delmar, NY
  168. Tony Jenkins, Managing Director, International Institute on Peace Education, Washington, DC
  169. Jacqueline Cabasso, National Co-convener, United for Peace and Justice, New York, NY
  170. Kaveh Razani, Owner and CEO, 2720 Cherokee Performing Arts Center, St. Louis, MO
  171. Thomas Bias, National Secretary, Labor Fightback Network, Flanders, NJ
  172. Rich Whitney, Vice-Chair, Illinois Green Party, Carbondale, IL
  173. Judith Bello, Founding Member, Upstate (NY) Drone Action, Webster, NY
  174. Tracy W. Powell, Founder, No More Bombs, Fidalgo Island, WA
  175. Russell Wray, President, Citizens Opposing Active Sonar Threats (COAST), Hancock, ME
  176. Bill Scheurer, Executive Director, On Earth Peace, New Windsor, MD
  177. William Jacoby, President, 9/11 Truth Action Project, Claverack, NY
  178. Patrick Boylan, Delegate, U.S. Citizens for Peace & Justice — Rome, Italy
  179. Jerry Rivers, Environmental Scientist and speaker, North American Climate, Conservation and Environment (NACCE), Roosevelt, NY
  180. Brazilian Center for Solidarity with the Peoples and Struggle for Peace (CEBRAPAZ), Sao Paulo, Brazil
  181. David Rolde, Secretary, Greater Boston Chapter of the Green-Rainbow Party of Massachusetts, Weston, MA
  182. Jerry Maynard, Founder/Regional Organizer, Campaign Nonviolence-Houston, Humble, TX
  183. Barbara Nielsen, Co-Chair, DISARM-End Wars Committee & Co-Chair Advancing Human Rights Committee, Women’s International League for Peace & Freedom, United States Section, San Francisco, CA
  184. Helen Schietinger, Organizer, Witness Against Torture, Washington, DC
  185. Heinrich Buecker, Owner, Coop Anti-War Cafe Berlin, Berlin, Germany
  186. Angelo D’€™Angelo, National Chairperson, US Friends of the Soviet People (USFSP), Staten Island, NY
  187. Barbara Nielsen, Core Group Member, Women’s International League for Peace & Freedom, East Bay & San Francisco branches, San Francisco, CA
  188. Richard Weigel, Founder, Hawaii Sustainable Lifestyle Network, Honolulu, HI
  189. Faramak Zahraie, Chief Analyst, Roots Of Conflict (RoC), Seattle, WA
  190. Issaka Abdul-Karimu, President/Co-founder, Centre for Basic employment for Peace (CEBEP), Accra, Ghana
  191. Jimmy Brash, Co-Chair, Green Party of NJ — Black Caucus, Parsippany-Troy Hi, NJ
  192. Maurice Carney, Executive Director, Friends of the Congo, Washington, DC
  193. Charles Michaels, Coordinator, Pax Christi Baltimore, Baltimore, MD
  194. Jim Anderson, President, Peace Action New York State, Buffalo, NY
  195. Bruce Wright, Pastor/Director, Refuge Ministries Tampa Bay International, St. Petersburg, FL
  196. Tom Warren, Organizer, U.C.C. Cuba Study Seminar, Greensboro, NC
  197. Heather Koponen, Chair, Alaska Peace Center, Fairbanks, AK
  198. Rev. Paul Dordal, Director, Christian Network for Liberation and Equality, Pittsburgh, PA
  199. Charley Bowman, Co-Chair, Environmental Justice Task Force of the WNY Peace Center, Buffalo, NY
  200. Sonja van den Ende, Chairman/Press, Stop de Bezetting and Freesuriyah, Altenau, Germany
  201. Renato Corsetti, President, Esperanto Speakers for a Better World, London, UK
  202. Niall Farrell, Convenor, Galway Alliance Against War, Galway, Ireland
  203. Efia Nwangaza, Founder/Director, MalcolmX Center for Self Determination, Greenville, SC
  204. Carol Gay, President, NJ State Industrial Union Council, Brick, NJ
  205. Rick Sterling, Steering Committee Member, Syria Solidarity Movement, Walnut Creek, CA
  206. Mohammed Humran, Lecturer, Yemen Geography Society, Sanaa, Yemen
  207. Andre Sheldon, Director, Global Strategy of Nonviolence, Newton, MA
  208. Rasigan Maharajh, Chief Director, Institute for Economic Research on Innovation, Tshwane, South Africa
  209. Paul Larudee, Treasurer, Syria Solidarity Movement, El Cerrito, CA
  210. Noriko Oyama, Director, Okinawa Peace Appeal, Hardwick, NJ
  211. Liz Remmerswaal, National Coordinator NZ, World Beyond War New Zealand, Haumiana, New Zealand
  212. Zahra Abidi, Executive Director, Roots Of Conflict, Kirkland, WA
  213. Barbara Harris, Executive Secretary, Granny Peace Brigade — NYC, NY
  214. Kymone Freeman, Co-founder, We Act Radio, Washington, DC
  215. Sabine Merz, Board of Directors, The Resistance Center for Peace and Justice, Northampton, MA
  216. Elizabeth Hill, Co-chair, Canadian Network on Cuba, Toronto, CA
  217. Bob Waldrop, Founder, Oscar Romero Catholic Worker House, Oklahoma City, OK
  218. Samira Sharif, Executive director, Lotus Tribe, Velarde, NM
  219. Jim Carpenter, Facilitator, End the Wars Committee, Peace Action Wisconsin, Milwaukee, WI
  220. Rainer Hecht, Initiator, Friedenswerkstatt Sophie-Hedwig, Niederneisen, Germany
  221. Daniel Mengeling, Law Offices of Daniel A. Mengeling, Las Cruces, NM
  222. Kilaika Baruti Shakur, Cadre Administrator, The United States of Africa Revolutionary Party, Forth Worh, TX
  223. Leslie Harris, Coordinator, CODEPINK Greater Dallas; Veterans For Peace — Chapter 106, North Texas, Flower Mound, TX
  224. H. G. McNish, Coordinator, Jamaica Peace Council, Kingston, Jamaica
  225. Joe Byrne, Jonah House, Baltimore, MD
  226. Karen Aram, AWARE (Anti-War Anti-Racism Effort) of Champaign Urbana, Illinois
  227. Wilson Riles, President, Oakland C.A.N., Oakland, CA
  228. Bahram Zandi, Member of the Coordinating body, Maryland United For Peace and Justice, Gaithersburg, MD
  229. John Bachtell, Communist Party USA, Chicago, IL
  230. Henry Lawrence, Founder, Green Party of Bay County, Panama City, FL
  231. Richard Wood, Index Liberation Front, Port Townsend, WA
  232. Pat Elder, Director, National Coalition to Protect Student Privacy,* Lexington Park, MD
  233. Janice Bradley, Board Co-chair, Peace and Social Justice Center of South Central Kansas, Wichita, KS
  234. S., leader, Pax Christi Iowa City, North Liberty, IA
  235. Jo Hayward-Haines, Co-Founder, Peterborough Pollinators, Ennismore, Canada
  236. David Hartsough, Ex Director, PEACEWORKERS, San Francisco, CA
  237. Jeffrey Shurtleff, Occupy San Francisco, San Bruno, CA
  238. Angela Keaton. Executive Director of the Randolph Bourne Institute, Antiwar.com, Redwood City, CA
  239. Terry Simons, Founder/Publisher, Round Bend Press Books, Portland, OR
  240. Corey E. Olsen, Owner/Activist, CEO Pipe Organs/Golden Ponds Farm, Delafield, WI
  241. Jeremiah Myer, People’s United Front, North Mankato, MN
  242. Dorothy Reik, President, Progressive Democrats of the Santa Monica Mountains, Topanga, CA
  243. Mike Barr, Owner, VideoNewsService, Rockford, IL
  244. Jack Carney, Founder, Paddling Upstream, Long Lake, NY
  245. Gregory McCain, Coordinator, Human Rights Observation/Honduras, Chicago, IL
  246. Albert Sargis, Driector, Friedrich Engels Institute For Marxist War and Military Analysis (FEIMWAMA), Oakland, CA
  247. Don Eggleston, Leader, Our Revolution, Watsonville, Aptos, CA
  248. Alexander Ionov, Chairman, The Antiglobalization Movement of Russia, Moscow, Russia
  249. Vernon Huffman, Bike4Peace.com, Everett, WA
  250. Sue Ann Martinson, Editor, Rise Up Times (RiseUpTimes.org), Minneapolis, MN
  251. Suzanne Al-Kayali, Director, Women Against Military Madness, Minneapolis, MN
  252. Michael Novick, Founder, Anti-Racist Action—Los Angeles/People Against Racist Terror, Culver City, CA
  253. Cheryl LaBash, Co-chair, National Network on Cuba, Washington, DC
  254. Nick Deane, Committee member, Independent and Peaceful Australia Network (IPAN), Sydney, Australia
  255. Jim Cross, CEO, On Common Ground, Quincy, CA
  256. Ric Leigh Shorten, Sr., Director, Arkdesigns.org, St. Catharines, Canada
  257. Central Committee, ANTICONQUISTA, New York, NY
  258. Jim Prues, Founder, World 5.0, Cincinnati, OH
  259. Charles Anthony, North Country Peace Group, Setauket, NY
  260. Sandino Morazan, ANTICONQUISTA, Los Angeles, CA
  261. Satoko Norimatsu, Director, Peace Philosophy Centre, Vancouver, Canada
  262. Alison Bodine, Chair, Mobilization Against War and Occupation (MAWO), Vancouver, Canada
  263. Steven Sugarman, Founder, Earth Evolution, Malibu, CA
  264. Alanna Hartzok, Co-Director, Earth Rights Institute, Scotland, PA
  265. Lyle Courtsal, Founder/Facilitator, Peoples Multisvc Systems, Port Townsend, WA
  266. Father Claude Mostowik msc, President, Pax Christi Australia, Erskineville NSW, Australia
  267. Suzanne Ross, International Spokesperson, International Concerned Family and Friends of Mumia Abu-Jamal, New York, NY
  268. Jeffrey Shurtleff, Occupy San Francisco/ StrikeDebt Bay Area, San Bruno, CA
  269. Sanifu Onaje Mwananchi, The National Center for African Communitarian Culture (US), Baltimore, MD
  270. Yifat Susskind, Executive Director, MADRE, New York, NY
  271. Bernhard TrAutvetter, Speaker, Essen Peace Forum, Essen, Germany
  272. Mark Foreman, President, Veterans For Peace, Chapter 102, Milwaukee, WI
  273. Douglas Stuart, Executive Committee Member, Veterans For Peace, Chapter 9, Boston, MA
  274. Kristin Dooley, Director, Women Against Military Madness, Minneapolis, MN
  275. Dorothy Ji, Treasurer, Central Jersey Coalition Against Endless War, North Brunswick, NJ
  276. Norma J. F. Harrison, Central Committee Member, Peace and Freedom Party Berkeley CA,
  277. Chris Ernesto, Co-founder, St. Pete for Peace, Washington, DC
  278. Elizabeth Aaronsohn, We Refuse to Be Enemies, New Britain, CT
  279. Tom Violett, Chair, Green Party of Monmouth County NJ, Freehold, NJ
  280. Byron Plumley, Representative, Loretto Peace Committee, Denver, CO
  281. Richard Shorten, CEO, Ark Design, Victoria, CA
  282. Cathy: Webster, member/organizer, Chico Peace Endeavor/Confronting Endless War, Chico, CA
  283. Kathleen Russell, Founder, NeedtoKnow, Spokane, WA
  284. Kristin, Dooley, Director, Women Against Military Madness, Minneapolis, MN
  285. Mariah, Leung, Co-director, Al-Nakba Awareness Project, Eugene, OR
  286. Karen, Pope, President, Madison WI Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom, Madison, WI
  287. Jan, Weinberg, Founder, Show Up! America, Princeton, NJ
  288. Christopher, Fisher, Editor, The Raucous Rooster, Petaluma, CA
  289. Alexis, Baden-Mayer, Political Director, Organic Consumers Association’s Planting Peace Campaign, Alexandria, VA
  290. Barbara, Harris, Director, New York Coalition to Protect Student Privacy (NYCPSP), New York, NY
  291. Stephanie, Lenn, Editor, Real Progressives, Miami, FL
  292. Glover, Lead, Ethnic Environment, Elko, NV
  293. Annette, Brownlie, Chair, Independent and Peaceful Australia Network (IPAN), Brisbane, Australia
  294. Lia Tsirdava, Secretary, Peace Committee of Goegria, Tbilisi, Gerorgia
  295. Annette Brownlie, Chair, Independent and Peaceful Australia Network (IPAN), Brisbane, AustraliaFather Claude Mostowik msc, President Pax Christi Australia Erskineville NSW, Australia
  296. Nick Deane, Committee Member, Independent and Peaceful Australia Network (IPAN); Marrickville Peace Group, Sydney, Australia
  297. Jo Hayward-Haines, Co-Founder, Peterborough Pollinators, Ennismore, Canada
  298. Manfred Paulun, Ottawa, Canada
  299. Ric Leigh Shorten Sr., Director, ARKDESIGNS.org, St. Catharines, Canada
  300. Satoko Norimatsu, Director, Peace Philosophy Centre Vancouver, Canada
  301. Alison Bodine, Chair, Mobilization Against War and Occupation (MAWO), Vancouver, Canada
  302. Lia Tsirdava, Secretary, Peace Committee of Goegria, Tbilisi, Georgia
  303. Sonja van den Ende, Chairman/Press, Stop de Bezetting and Freesuriyah, Altenau, Germany
  304. Bernhard Trautvetter, Speaker, Essen Peace Forum, Essen, Germany
  305. Rainer Hecht, Initiator Friedenswerkstatt Sophie-Hedwig Niederneisen, Germany
  306. Niall Farrell, Convenor, Galway Alliance Against War, Ireland, Galway, Ireland
  307. John Lannon, Shannonwatch, Limerick, Ireland
  308. Stefania Tarabella, Gruppo Donne No Dal Molin Vicenza Italy, Vicenza, Italy
  309. Kaori Sawatari, Mitaka, Japan
  310. Liz Remmerswaal National coordinator NZ, World Beyind War New Zealand, Haumiana, New Zealand
  311. Alexander Ionov, Chairman, The Antiglobalization movement of Russia, Moscow, Russia
  312. Rasigan Maharajh, Chief Director, Institute for Economic Research on Innovation, Tshwane, South Africa
  313. Dave Webb, Chair, CND UK, Leeds, UK
  314. Renato Corsetti, President, Esperanto Speakers for a Better World, London, UK
  315. Sophia Rahman, Bolton, UK
  316. Alexis Baden-Mayer, Political Director, Organic Consumers Association\'s Planting Peace Campaign, Alexandria, VA
  317. Don Eggleston, Leader, Our Revolution, Watsonville, Aptos, CA
  318. Douglas Stuart, Executive Committee Member, Veterans For Peace, Chapter 9, Boston MA, Auburndale, MA
  319. Joe Byrne, Jonah House, Baltimore, MD
  320. Sanifu Onaje Mwananchi, Founding Organizer, The National Center for African Communitarian Culture (US), Baltimore, MD
  321. Carol Gay, President, NJ State Industrial Union Council, Brick, NJ
  322. John Bachtell, national chair, Communist Party USA, Chicago, IL
  323. Gregory McCain, Coordinator, Human Rights Observation/Honduras, Chicago, IL
  324. Cathy Webster, Member/Organizer, Chico Peace Endeavor/Confronting Endless War, Chico, CA
  325. Jim, Prues Founder, World 5.0, Cincinnati, OH
  326. Michael Novick, Founder, Anti-Racist Action-Los Angeles/People Against Racist Terror, Culver City, CA
  327. Corey E. Olsen, Owner/Activist, CEO Pipe Organs/Golden Ponds Farm, Delafield, WI
  328. Byron Plumley, Representative, Loretto Peace Committee, Denver, CO
  329. Paul Larudee, Treasurer, Syria Solidarity Movement, El Cerrito, CA
  330. Glover, Lead, Ethnic Environment Elko, NV
  331. Mariah Leung, Co-Director, Al-Nakba Awareness Project, Eugene, OR
  332. Vernon Huffman, Cyclist, Bike4Peace.com, Everett, WA
  333. Leslie Harris, Coordinator, CODEPINK Greater Dallas; Veterans For Peace Ch. 106, N. TX, Flower Mound, TX
  334. Kilaika Baruti Shakur, Cadre Administrator, The United States of Africa Revolutionary Party, Fort Worth, TX
  335. Tom Violett, Chair, Green Party of Monmouth County NJ, Freehold NJ
  336. Bahram Zandi, Member of the Coordinating body, Maryland United For Peace and Justice, Gaithersburg, MD
  337. Harriet Heywood, Co-coordinator Trade Justice Alliance, Homosassa, FL
  338. Daniel Mengeling, Owner, Law Offices of Daniel A. Mengeling, Las Cruces, NM
  339. Pat Elder, Director, National Coalition to Protect Student Privacy, Lexington Park, MD
  340. Jack Carney, Founder, Paddling Upstream, Long Lake, NYSandino Moraza N, ANTICONQUISTA, Los Angeles, CA
  341. Karen Pope, President, Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom—Madison WI, Madison, WI
  342. Steven Sugarman, Founder, Earth Evolution, Malibu, CA
  343. Stephanie Lenn, Editor, Real Progressives, Miami, FL
  344. Jim Carpenter, facilitator, End the Wars Committee, Peace Action Wisconsin, Milwaukee, WI
  345. Mark Foreman, President Veterans For Peace, Chapter 102, Milwaukee WI USA
  346. Sue Ann Martinson, Editor, Rise Up Times (RiseUpTimes.org), Minneapolis, MN
  347. Suzanne Al-Kayali, Director, Women Against Military Madness, Minneapolis, MN
  348. Wayne Nealis, Editor, Adonde Press, Minneapolis, MN
  349. Kristin Dooley, Director, Women Against Military Madness, Minneapolis, MN
  350. Elizabeth Aaronsohn, We Refuse to Be Enemies, New Britain, CT
  351. Suzanne Ross, International Spokesperson, International Concerned Family and Friends of Mumia Abu-Jamal, New York, NY
  352. Yifat Susskind, Executive Director, MADRE, New York, NY
  353. Barbara Harris, Executive Secretary, Granny Peace Brigade—NYC,* New York, NY
  354. Barbara Harris, Director, New York Coalition to Protect Student Privacy (NYCPSP), New York, NY USA
  355. Andre Sheldon, Director, Global Stategy of Nonviolence, Newton, MA
  356. Dorothy Ji, Treasurer, Central Jersey Coalition Against Endless War, North Brunswick, NJ
  357. S., Leader, Pax Christi Iowa City, North Liberty, IA
  358. Jeremiah Myer, People’s United Front, North Mankato, MN
  359. Sabine Merz, Board of Directors, The Resistance Center for Peace and Justice, Northampton, MA
  360. Wilson Riles, President, Oakland C.A.N., Oakland, CA
  361. Albert Sargis, Driector, Friedrich Engels Institute For Marxist War and Military Analysis (FEIMWAMA), Oakland, CA
  362. Bob Waldrop, Founder, Oscar Romero Catholic Worker House, OKC, OK
  363. Henry Lawrence, Founder, Green Party of Bay County, Panama City, FL
  364. Christopher Fisher, Editor, The Raucous Rooster, Petaluma, CA
  365. Richard Wood, Index Liberation Front, Port Townsend, WA
  366. Lyle Courtsal, Founder/Facilitator, Peoples Multisvc Systems, Port Townsend, WA
  367. Terry Simons, Founder/Publisher, Round Bend Press Books, Portland, OR
  368. Jan Weinberg, Founder Show Up! America, Princeton, NJ
  369. Jim Cross, CEO, On Common Ground, Quincy, CA
  370. Angela Keaton, Executive Director of the Randolph Bourne Institute, Antiwar.com Redwood City, CA
  371. Mike Barr, Owner, VideoNewsService, Rockford, IL
  372. Jeffrey Shurtleff, Occupy San Francisco/ StrikeDebt Bay Area, San Bruno, CA
  373. David Hartsough, Ex Director, PEACEWORKERS, San Francisco, CA
  374. Alanna Hartzok, Co-Director, Earth Rights Institute, Scotland, PA
  375. Doug Barnes, National Chair, Freedom Socialist Party, Seattle, WA
  376. Charles Anthony, Member, North Country Peace group, Setauket, NY
  377. Kathleen Russell, Founder, NeedtoKnow, spokane, WA
  378. Stephen Sinsley, VFP and VVAW,, State College, PA
  379. Dorothy Reik, President, Progressive Democrats of the Santa Monica Mountains, Topanga, CA
  380. Karen Aram, Anti-War Anti-Racism Effort (AWARE), Urbana, IL
  381. Samira Sharif Executive Director, Lotus Tribe, Velarde, NM
  382. Richard Shorten, CEO, Ark Design, Victoria, CA
  383. Rick Sterling, Steering Committee Member, Syria Solidarity Movement, Walnut Creek, CA
  384. Kymone Freeman, Co-founder, We Act Radio Washington, DC
  385. Cheryl LaBash, Co-chair, National Network on Cuba, Washington, DC
  386. Chris Ernesto, Co-founder, St. Pete for Peace, Washington, DC
  387. Janice Bradley, Board Co-chair, Peace and Social Justice Center of South Central Kansas, Wichita, KS
  388. Richard Cate, Veterans For Peace, Winter Harbor, ME
  389. Norma J. F. Harrison Central Committee Member Peace and Freedom Party Berkeley CA
  390. Dr. Ronald Cutburth, Owner, Ampspower, Greeneville, TN
  391. Efia Nwangaza Founder /Exec Director Malcolm X Center for Self Determination Greenville SC USA
  392. Zahra Abidi, Executive Director Roots Of Conflict, Kirkland WA
  393. G. McNish, Coordinator, Jamaica Peace Council, Kingston, Jamaica

Individual Endorsements:

    1. Jeffrey Sarles, Workers World Party,* Chicago, IL
    2. Monique Salhab, National Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace*
    3. Kevin Lindemann, Winfield, IL
    4. Charles Altman, Huntington Woods Peace Citizenship & Education Project,* Royal Oak, MI
    5. Patricia Thukral, Newport News, VA
    6. Sand Fess, Palmyra, NY
    7. Carol Jagiello, Bloomingdale, NJ
    8. Jonathan Boyne, Honolulu, HI
    9. Terry Fitzgibbons, Veterans for Peace, Newark, NJ
    10. Dominic Jermano, Midvale, UT
    11. Mrs. Lori Flynn, Harrisburg, PA
    12. Michael Gruber, Ben Lomond, CA
    13. Dud Hendrick, Veterans for Peace,* Deer Isle, Maine
    14. Judy Miner, Portland, OR
    15. Angelo Baracca, Retired Professor of Physics, University of Florence;* Comitato Fermiamolaguerra Firenze, Disarmisti Esigenti (nuclear disarmament),* Firenze, Italy
    16. Chris Kaihatsu, Admin., RevLeft.space,* Chicago, IL
    17. Juyeon Rhee, Nodutdol for Korean Community Development,* NYC
    18. Will Griffin, Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Global Network Against Weapons and Nuclear Power in Space,* Midway, GA
    19. Fred Jakobcic, Marquette, MI
    20. David Chase, San Francisco, CA
    21. Jay Gilbert, Hastings on Hudson, NY
    22. Martin Haber, UFT,* Woodstock, NY
    23. Lonnie Lopez, Tukwila, WA
    24. Susan Pennington, Bloomington Peace Action Coalition,* Martinsville, IN
    25. Nicholas Prychodko, Bridgehampton, NY
    26. Raafat Zaki, Minister, Presbyterian Church (USA),*
    27. Gary Nelson, Troy, NY
    28. Kenneth Anderson, Greensboro, NC
    29. Sally McMillan, Iowa City, IA
    30. Jeannette Hanna, Sacramento, CA
    31. Linda LeTendre, Saratoga Springs, NY
    32. Faramak Zahraie, Seattle, WA
    33. M. K. Brussel, Urbana, IL
    34. Helen Jaccard, Vina, CA
    35. Frank Munley, Salem, VA
    36. Mary Beth Sullivan, Greater Brunswick PeaceWorks,* Bath, ME
    37. Mike Tork, Veterans For Peace,* Member, Council Member, Board Member. School of Americas Watch (SOAW),* Centro de Intercambio y Solidariidad (CIS),* East Falmouth, MA
    38. Susan Willis, Tucson, AZ
    39. Marian Cruz, Walnut Creek, CA
    40. Brian Trautman, Treasurer, National Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Albany, NY
    41. Gerry Condon, Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Vina, CA
    42. Michael Baker, Lincoln, UK
    43. Ward Reilly, Veterans For Peace,* Baton Rouge, LA
    44. Elizabeth Viering, Board member of each, If Americans Knew;* Tree of Life Educational Fund,* Stonington, CT
    45. Michael Hearington, Veterans For Peace,* Thompsons Station, TN
    46. Ann Ruthsdottir, Brunswick, ME
    47. Jaswinder Chaggar, Wolverhampton, UK
    48. Patrick McCann, National Board member, Immediate past national president, Veterans For Peace,* Royal Palm Beach, FL
    49. Susan Oehler, Veterans for Peace,* Asheville, NC
    50. Thomas Kelly, Longmont, CO
    51. Harry Targ, Co-chair, Committees of Correspondence for Democracy and Socialism, West Lafayette, IN
    52. Rick Powers, Franklin, OH
    53. Berit Jordahl, San Pedro, CA
    54. William Simon, President, Veterans For Peace, Chapter 71,* Santa Rosa, CA
    55. Dr. Lewis Patrie, Asheville, NC
    56. Douglas Zachary, Cedar Creek, TX
    57. Mick Eddings, Albuquerque, NM
    58. Jim Yarbrough, Ashland, OR
    59. Aleta Cooper, Langley, Canada
    60. Suzanne Schwartz, El Prado, NM
    61. S. Jahangeer, Fairfax, VA
    62. David Keeler, Westminster, CA
    63. Kristine Karch, Co-Chair International Network No to war – no to NATO,* Duesseldorf, Germany
    64. Leonardo Torres, Schwabach, Germany
    65. Val Sanfilippo, San Diego, CA
    66. Marietta Domokos, Winnipeg, Canada
    67. Cheryl Curtiss, CT 9/11 Truth / WWUH Radio,* Northfield, CT
    68. Cheryl Kozanitas, San Mateo, CA
    69. Maggie Meeha, Fergus Falls, MN
    70. Dan Wicht, Fridley, MN
    71. Cecile Pineda, WILPF,* Berkeley, CA
    72. Charles Britz, Huntington, WV
    73. Hilda Richey, Hillsboro, WI
    74. Carl Davidson, Director, Online University of the Left,* Aliquippa, PA
    75. Dr. Kenneth Mayers, Santa Fe, NM
    76. Sue Ann Martinson, Minneapolis, MN
    77. Jonathan Mitchell, Madison, AL
    78. Barbara Born, Seal Beach, CA
    79. Robert Lujan, San Diego, CA
    80. Rael Nidess, M.D., Mashall, TX
    81. Pascal Luig, Coordinating Committee, Stop Air Base Ramstein Campaign,* Berlin, Germany
    82. Jan. Viklund, Knivsta, Sweden
    83. Maureen Wheeller, Silver Spring, MD
    84. Ann Miller, Casper, WY
    85. Dorothy Brockway, Lakeside, OR
    86. Fern Tishman, New York, NY
    87. Tatjana Zogovic-Kapsalis, CEO, World Cause Representatives,* Los Angeles, CA
    88. David Mitchell, New York, NY
    89. Natylie Baldwin, Concord, CA
    90. A. Shouse, Ithaca, NY
    91. Sharon Palmer, Petaluma, CA
    92. Dorie Southern, West Palm Beach, FL
    93. Bernie Eisenberg, Los Angeles, CA
    94. Ann Tiffany, Upstate Drone Action,* Syracuse, NY
    95. Ernest Sturdevant, Albuquerque, NM
    96. Clay Colt, Hampton, CT
    97. Wanda Ballentine, St. Paul, MN
    98. Kelley Johnson, Coordinator, Progressive Democrats of America,* Hampden, MA
    99. Mike Wisniewski, Hacienda Heights, CA
    100. Rachel Clark, Veterans For Peace,* Weehawken, NJ
    101. Jim Tjepkema, Minneapolis, MN
    102. Subrata Ghoshroy, Massachusetts Peace Action, Global Network Against Weapons in Space,* Jamaica Plain, MA
    103. Judith Sandoval, Veterans for Peace,* San Francisco, Ca
    104. Andrew Costigan, Norwood, MA
    105. LeRoy Lowell, Casco, ME
    106. Aris Anagnos, Americans for Democratic Action,* Culver City, Ca
    107. Mark Scibilia-Carver, Trumansburg, NY
    108. Kazuye Suyematsu, Berkeley, CA
    109. Jacqui Deveneau, The Green Party,* Portland, ME
    110. Dr. V. George Venturini, Hazelwood North, Australia
    111. Michael deYcaza, Honolulu, HI
    112. Dave Kashmer, Veterans For Peace,* Upstate Drone Action,* Syracuse, NY
    113. Christopher Lish, San Rafael, CA
    114. Cathleen Ruth Deppe, National Board Member, Los Angeles Chapter, 9to5,* Los Angeles, CA
    115. Iris Edinger, Woodland Hills, CA
    116. Larry Skwarczynski, VFP Chapter 126,* IWW,* San Antonio, TX
    117. Elizabeth Molchany, Attorney at Law, Front Royal, VA
    118. Daniel Brenner, Hillsborough, NC
    119. Henry Lowendorf, Executive Board Member, US Peace Council, New Haven, CT
    120. Barbara L. Nielsen, Women’s International League for Peace & Freedom,* San Francisco, CA
    121. Robert Jan Verhoek, The Hague, Netherlands
    122. Michael Smith, Yakima, WA
    123. Don Hon, Minneapolis, MN
    124. Anna Kushner, Fuquay-Varina, NC
    125. Jean Bails, Saint Clair Shores, MI
    126. Dr. Paul McArthur, Walkerton, Canada
    127. Art Palmer, Norwood, NY
    128. Paula Heady, Lake Elsinore, CA
    129. Ellen, Schwartz, Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom,* Sacramento, CA
    130. Elise Marcheff, Brighton, MI
    131. Linda Ray, Co-chair, SEIU 1021 Peace & Solidarity Committee,* San Francisco, CA
    132. Connie Stomper, Santa Barbara, CA
    133. Coleen Rowley, Apple Valley, MN
    134. Dr. Med. Helmut Käss, German IPPNW,* Braunschweig, Germany
    135. Roy Trickey, Kenabeek, Canada
    136. Ginny Schneider, Coordinator, Maine WTR Resource Center,* Portland, ME
    137. Amber Garlan, St. Paul, MN
    138. Dr. Med. Doerte Drigalski, IPPNW,* Hamburg, Germany
    139. Simon Wood, Emerald Beach, Australia
    140. Cameron Gaffney, Teacher, Brisbane Catholic Education,* Ipswich, Australia
    141. Antonia Sani, President, WILPF Italia (Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom),* Rome, Italy
    142. Rosemary Fiscus, Wyoming, MI
    143. Oliver Dickson, Dutton Park, Australia
    144. Heidi Uppgaard, Minneapolis, MN
    145. Mickie Lynn, Women Against War,* Delmar, NY
    146. Jerome Skyrud, San Diego, CA
    147. Marilyn Darling, Newton Centre, MA
    148. Ruthann Ovenshire, Minneapolis, MN
    149. Pat Moore, NCWARN,* Charlotte, NC
    150. Kenneth Ashe, past president, Veterans For Peace, Chapter 099,* Marshall, NC
    151. Lindis Percy, Co-Founder and Coordinator (1992 – 2016), Campaign for the Accountability of American Bases,* Board of the Global Network Against Weapons and Nuclear Power in Space,* Harrogate, UK
    152. Ken Jones, Swannanoa, NC
    153. Mary Dean, World Beyond War,* Chicago, IL
    154. Chuck Nasmith, Averill Park, NY
    155. Rafael Pla-Lopez, Meliana, Spain
    156. Nate Goldshlag, Veterans For Peace,* Arlington, MA
    157. Darrell Moen, Professor of Cultural Anthropology, Shibaura Institute of Technology,* Kunitachi-shi, Japan
    158. Henry Homburger, Rochester, MN
    159. Robert Merikangas, Silver Spring, MD
    160. Susan Sammis, Bloomington, IN
    161. Sharon Powell, Grand Marais, MN
    162. Julia Ganson, Cortland, NY
    163. David Laczko, Highgate Hill, Australia
    164. Charles Peck, Mural Artist, Punta Gorda, FL
    165. Ramon Nacanaynay, Veterans For Peace,* Pax Christi,* Ground Zero Center for Nonviolence,* Shoreline, WA
    166. Douglas Newman, Winnipeg, Canada
    167. Michael Javick, RET US ARMY, Johnstown, PA
    168. Mark Foreman, National Board, Veterans For Peace,* Milwaukee, WI
    169. Corinne Willinger, New York, NY
    170. Howard Brazee, Lafayette, CO
    171. Ben Montalbano, Port Townsend, WA
    172. Glen Etzkorn, Cobden, IL
    173. James Zajechowski, Watertown, MA
    174. Carol Kushner, Red Hook, NY
    175. Kenneth Provost, Sonora, CA
    176. Bradly Reese, Philadelphia, PA
    177. Richard Ochs, Baltimore, MD
    178. Richard Greve, Staten Island, NY
    179. Deborah Skanse, Oconomowoc, WI
    180. Jayme Mcintyre, Veterans For Peace,* Pittsburgh, PA
    181. Paul Deal, Albuquerque, NM
    182. Mary Crane, Duvall, WA
    183. Robert Dale, Veterans For Peace,* Brunswick, ME
    184. Judith Ackerman, AFLCIO,* New York, NY
    185. Susan Withers, Knoxville, MD
    186. Tim Wilson, Waldo County Greens,* Searsmont, ME
    187. Sheri Miller, Gettysburg, PA
    188. Blanche Hill, Normandy Park, WA
    189. Shari Bruun, Camas, WA
    190. Muriel Kuri, Rock Falls, IL
    191. Douglas Hawes, Plano, TX
    192. Charles Dunaway, Eugene, OR
    193. Margie Borchers, Santa Barbara, CA
    194. Susan Rigali, Richmond, TX
    195. Michael Atwood, Lincoln, CA
    196. Peter Woodruff, Veterans For Peace,* Arrowsic, ME
    197. Laura Lance, Aiken, SC
    198. Paul Haeder, Estacada, OR
    199. Lorelei Monet, Gold Beach, OR
    200. Ada Murcier, Chesnee, SC
    201. Peter Rathvon, Monticello, FL
    202. Janet Maker, Los Angeles, Ca
    203. Paul Krehbiel, National Co-Chair, Committees of Correspondence for Democracy and Socialism,* San Gabriel, CA
    204. Agustin Velloso, Madrid, Sapin
    205. Patricia Blair, Kailua, HI
    206. Paul Albrecht, Philadelphia, PA
    207. Ethard Van Stee, Beaufort, SC
    208. Dennis Kirk, Pittsburgh, PA
    209. Mark Remington, Mercer Island, WA
    210. Robert H. Stiver, Co-producer, Holy Land Peace,* Pearl City, HI
    211. Joshua Hellmann, Murphysboro, IL
    212. Heath Bunting, Bristol, UK
    213. Roberta Henderson, Kanarraville, UT
    214. Dr. Alan Johnson, Honolulu, HI
    215. Diamond Corley, Lakebay, WA
    216. S. Hendra, Duncan, Canada
    217. Hans Meyer, Pewaukee, WI
    218. E. Lynk, Niskayuna, NY
    219. Joan Lang, Cleveland, OH
    220. Ellen E., Barfield, Veterans For Peace,* War Resisters League,* Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom,* Baltimore, MD
    221. Timothy Kaminski, Muslim Congress,* St. Louis, MO
    222. Gwendolyn Sky, Cave Junction, OR
    223. Ron Deluce, Sacramento, CA
    224. Joseph Romeo, Retired local president, Retired Michigan Education Association,* Chicago, IL
    225. Karen Beatty, New York, NY
    226. Lauren Unruh, Pleasant Hill, CA
    227. Michael Adams, Evansville, IN
    228. Lawrence Newlin, Snow Camp, NC
    229. Dave Webb, Chair, Campaign for Nuclear Disarmament,* Leeds, UK
    230. Rick Brown, Green Party of Taos,* Taos, Mexico
    231. Jack Miller, Bellingham, WA
    232. Paul Waring, Key West, FL
    233. Richard Brucker, Oroville, CA
    234. Don Hull, Haverford, PA
    235. John and Martha Stolternberg, Elkhart Lake, WI
    236. Georgiann Cooper, Freeport, ME
    237. Robert F. Armstrong, Santa Maria, CA
    238. Rick Walker, Port St. Lucie, FL
    239. Tom Hocking, Lebanon, PA
    240. Roberta Schonemann, West Lafayette, IN
    241. Carol Oldershaw, Prescott, AZ
    242. Sue Walsh, Pawtucket, RI
    243. David Sterin, New Port Richey, FL
    244. Adrienne Fong, San Francisco, CA
    245. Sandy Eaton, RN, Board Member, South Shore Coalition for Human Rights,* Quincy, MA
    246. Tiziano Cardosi, Firenze, Italy
    247. Tom Warren, New Bern, NC
    248. Steve Mckeown, Richfield, MN
    249. Jane Garsson, Mill Valleys, CA
    250. John Schoonover, Vietnam War Resister,* Greensboro, NC
    251. Elio Pagani, Forum Contro la Guerra — Italy,* Varese, Italy
    252. Matthew Peppe, rockville, MD
    253. Link Lubken, Denver, CO
    254. Seth Farber, New York, NY
    255. Mark Cappetta, Rancho Mirage, CA
    256. Jonathan Rainey, Dumbarton, UK
    257. Ken Jenkins, Oakland, CA
    258. Rosemarie Pace, Director, Pax Christi Metro New York,* NY
    259. Patricia Malin, Springdale, OH
    260. Rachel Pirani, Collierville, TN
    261. Mark White, Pioneer, CA
    262. Joseph Jamison, Bayside, NY
    263. Ross Heckmann, Arcadia, CA
    264. Greg Smith, Presque Isle, ME
    265. Toni Aguilar, Golden, CO
    266. Katherine Schock, Rock Springs, WY
    267. Harriet Tower, Dunkirk, NY
    268. Nancy Hartman, Lafayette, CA
    269. Margaret Budd, San Diego, CA
    270. David Arntson, Bothell, WA
    271. Mary Evelyn Tucker, New Haven, CT
    272. James Squire, Seattle, WA
    273. Esther Wagner, Pinole, CA
    274. Phyllis Beauvais, Savannah, GA
    275. Carol Devoss, St. Charles, IL
    276. Talitha Acheson, Yellow Springs, OH
    277. Steven Smiglicki, Pickering, Canada
    278. Jacqueline Fähling, Berlin, Germany
    279. Betsy Slack, Silver Spring, MD
    280. Chris Grimley, North Wales, PA
    281. Kathleen Bacuzzi, Plymouth, MI
    282. Dr. Vacy Vlazna, Collaroy, Guringai, Australia
    283. Royce Bishop, Portland, OR
    284. Ben Leet, Mariposa, CA
    285. Dr. Ed Roache, Niskayuna, NY
    286. Philip Dennany, Indianapolis, IN
    287. Jim Keller, West Reading, PA
    288. Jonathan Boyne, Honolulu, HI
    289. Ilse Houle, Tucson, AZ
    290. Dr. Ann El-Moslimany, Seahurst, WA
    291. Leo Loman, St. Louis, MO
    292. Patricia Dixon, Professor, Wake Forest University,* Winston-Salem, NC
    293. Michael Bagdes-Canning, Cherry Valley, PA
    294. Nick Quinlan, Mt. Pleasant, MI
    295. David Hall, Plainfield, VT
    296. John Laun, President, Colombia Support Network,* Middleton, WI
    297. Gary Ruble, Akron, OH
    298. Croitiene ganMoryn, Ocala, FL
    299. Motoji Suzuki, Yokosuka City, Japan
    300. Victor Delgado, Jr., El Paso, TX
    301. Alexander Poliakov, Richmond Hill, Canada
    302. Eddie Griffiths, Seattle, WA
    303. Dennis Peterson, Englewood, FL
    304. Ira Dember, Minister of Propaganda, Fair Now!,* Houston, TX
    305. Gail Fleischake, Shutesbury, MA
    306. Bernard Scoville, Sacramento, CA
    307. Jan Barendrecht, Volcan, Panama
    308. Dr. Ebert Hino, Cypress, CA
    309. Paul Horowitz, Trenton, NJ
    310. Kenneth Dalton, Clifton, NJ
    311. Ramon Trumbull, Grand Rapids, MI
    312. Bonnie Vesely, Bloomington, IN
    313. R. Lance King, Walkersville, MD
    314. Thomas Tizard, Kailua, HI
    315. Neil Holzman, Rockaway, NJ
    316. Michael Weddington, Tallahassee, FL
    317. Tom Wright, Hilo, HI
    318. Chas Sweeten, Oakley, UT
    319. Ed MacArthur, Vancouver, Canada
    320. Kenneth Walton, Fairfield, IA
    321. Russell Batez, Berkeley, CA
    322. George Hughes, Boise, ID
    323. Dr. Francine Dolins, Ann Arbor, MI
    324. Dr. Bill Honigman, California State Coordinator, Progressive Democrats of America (PDA),* Aliso Viejo, CA
    325. Mike Duffy, Hazel Park, MI
    326. Jon Reinsch, Seattle, WA
    327. Dawn Joyce, St. Lucia, Australia
    328. Malachi Thomson, Sandy, UT
    329. Francs Feeley, Professor emeritus, Grenoble, France
    330. Bryan Walston, Waikoloa, HI
    331. Gregory Barrett, Translator and Commentator, Aichtal, Germany
    332. DR. med. Mechthild Klingenburg-Vogel, Kiel, Germany
    333. Dan Pulju, Eugene, OR
    334. Joyce Nako, PANA,* Oceanside, CA
    335. Robyn Gilbertson, Modbury, Australia
    336. Carol Boucher, Wenonah, NJ
    337. Ursula Mathern, Merxheim, Germany
    338. Michael John Mayo, Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
    339. Sara Ogden, Hohenwald, TN
    340. Glenn MacLeod, Forfar, Storbritannia
    341. Michael O’Shea, Granada, Spain
    342. Bernd D. Warneck, Berlin, Germany
    343. David Rose, Fall River, MA
    344. Carmen Potthoff, Sigmarszell, Germany
    345. Starr Gilmartin, Trenton, ME
    346. David Hart, Suffix,* Rice Lake, WI
    347. Danny H. C. Li, Keaau, HI
    348. Lars Blomquist, Gøteborg, Sweden
    349. Damian LaVoice, Londonderry, NH
    350. James van Looy, Committee for Peace and Human Rights,* Boston, MA
    351. James Pudick, NJ
    352. Timothy Knowlton, Lansing, MI
    353. Skip Slavik, Youngstown, OH
    354. Courtney Bailey, Lithonia, GA
    355. Peter Koledo, Richmond, VT
    356. Jamie Townsend, Raleigh, NC
    357. Chris Cooley, Wodonga, australia
    358. Anthony Bifulco, Cleveland, OH
    359. Elaine Hartley, Columbia, MO
    360. Stephen Justino, Chair, Colorado Move to Amend,* Centennial, CO
    361. Karl Henkes, Marsberg, Germany
    362. Bruce Parsons, Dacula, CA
    363. Michael Scott, Catonsville, MD
    364. Jacqueline Brook, Putney, VT
    365. Reginald Callaway, Green Solution Engineering,* Kapolei, HI
    366. Michael Fish, Longueuil, Canada
    367. Gary and Kirsten Fridell, Red Wing, MN
    368. Anne Curran, Sarasota, FL
    369. Mj Watson, Tamworth, UK
    370. Michael Bodine, Nampa, ID
    371. Geoffrey Vasquez, Royal Oak, MI
    372. Edward Humphrey, Sturgis, MI
    373. Steve Lewis, Collins, OH
    374. Al Anderson, Vancouver, Canada
    375. Guy Indebetouw, Charlottesville, VA
    376. Ken McAloon, Professor Emeritus, Brooklyn College CUNY,* South Dennis, MA
    377. Susan Sunshine, Olympia, WA
    378. Louie Lurati, San Francisco, CA
    379. Ralph Dunn, San Ysidro, CA
    380. Barbara Murray, Comrie, UK
    381. Mary Rose Lambke, M.S., R.N., Oak Park, IL
    382. Richard Smith, ACE,* Mercer Island, WA
    383. Larry Fishman, Oakland, CA
    384. Steve Roddy, San Francisco, CA
    385. Bill Madden, Tampa, FL
    386. Marie Utterback, San Tan Valley, AZ
    387. Mike Salaski, Bethlehem, PA
    388. Harris Mithoug, Eugene, OR
    389. Debra Swanson, Belvidere, IL
    390. John Liebau, Philadelphia Left Book Club,* Philadelphia, PA
    391. Mohammad Askari, Lucknow, India
    392. David Smith, Belfast, ME
    393. Chantal Allen, Business Owner, Dallas, TX
    394. Bonnie Hong, Norwich, CT
    395. Michael Kotora, Port Clinton, OH
    396. Robert McDonald, Grand Junction , CO
    397. John Shea, Deerfield Beach, FL
    398. Karyna Lemus, Chair, Green Party of the Pikes Peak Region,* Colorado Springs, CO
    399. Carolyn and Richard Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
    400. Christian Frosch, Los Angeles, CA
    401. David Carson, Kansas City, MO
    402. Victor Wallis, Somerville, MA
    403. Christopher Preston, Special Education Teacher and Social Worker, Centennial, CO
    404. Phyllis Brennan, Desert Hot Springs, CA
    405. Barry Wood, Manchester, UK
    406. Horst Muecke, Trier, Germany
    407. Dennis Apel, Catholic Worker,* Santa Maria, CA
    408. Leon Anderson, Grass Valley, CA
    409. Charles Goldberg, Wheeling, IL
    410. Marilyn Potter, Portland, OR
    411. Christopher Coyle, Prospect, KY
    412. Thomas Duchesneau, Manchester, CT
    413. Doris M. Wernig, Dornbirn, Austria
    414. Dennis Meredith, Progressive Socialists,* Akron, OH
    415. Al Ajello, Washington, NJ
    416. Michael Hill, Tulsa, OK
    417. Edward Stiel, San Francisco, CA
    418. Geiff Young, Candidate, Geoff Young for Congress,* Lexington, KY
    419. Deva Ramkelawan, London, Canada
    420. Bart Frazier, Vice President, The Future of Freedom Foundation,* Fairfax, VA
    421. Jacob Kerns, Huntersville, NC
    422. Mary Gourdoux, El Oaso County Green Party,* Border Peace Presence,* El Paso, TX
    423. Melissa Dramstad, Decatur, GA
    424. Joe Sain, Santee, CA
    425. Synthia Boyd, Martinez, GA
    426. George Crowley, Enfield, CT
    427. Donard Dwyer, Shreveport, LA
    428. Philip B. Fregeau, Longmeadow, MA
    429. Barbara Laxon, Codepink,* Raging Grannies,* Peoples Opposition to War, Imperialism and Racism,* Fellowship of Reconciliation,* Women’s International League for Peace and Freedom,* Bradford, PA
    430. Robert Croft, Winter Park, FL
    431. Ben Seifert, Poway, CA
    432. Brent McFarlane, Seattle, WA
    433. Bonnie Gorman, Mass Peace Action,* Gold Star Families for Peace,* Veterans for Peace,* Quincy, MA
    434. Dharam Khalsa, Burlington, NC
    435. Charles McLaughlin, Nehalem, OR
    436. Jeff Armstrong, Ada, MN
    437. Kiara Lee, Progressive Asian Network for Action,* Los Angeles, CA
    438. Kathryn Christian, Grand Junction, CO
    439. Teresa Gates, Portal, AZ
    440. Dan Rochman, Chcago, IL
    441. Joe Stein, Fresh Meadows, NY
    442. Barbara Geiger, Annapolis, MD
    443. Noel Eaves, Red Bluff, CA
    444. William Durant, Vernal, UT
    445. Rick Eramian, Lynn, MA
    446. Jacob Foreman, Colorado Springs, CO
    447. Chris Porto, Sarasota, FL
    448. Heather Guillory, Tucson, AZ
    449. Melek Hamer, Istanbul, Turkey
    450. Sean Ahern, Delegate, UFT/MORE,* New York, NY
    451. Dan Keefe, Seattle, WA
    452. Anne Streeter, Mount Royal, Canada
    453. Geoffrey Davis, Redmond, WA
    454. Gary Wenk, Carlsbad, CA
    455. Dan Lebrun, Lebanon, NH
    456. Patricia Locke, Clearwater, FL
    457. James Barch, Los Gatos, CA
    458. Paul Subialka, Carmichael, CA
    459. Bob Van Noy, Sacramento, CA
    460. Angela Keaton, Executive Director, Randolph Bourne Institute (publisher of Antiwar.com) ,* West Hollywood, CA
    461. Josiane Ruggeri, Vancouver, Canada
    462. Bruce Lesnick, Seattle, WA
    463. Ken Burritt, Albany, NY
    464. Gisela Vogel, Bochum, Germany
    465. Leonard Ross, Santa Cruz, CA
    466. William Reed, Beckley, WV
    467. Kari Olsen, Philomath, OR
    468. George Winfield, Buffalo, NY
    469. Jem Bates, Chapel Hill, Australia
    470. Martin Elvemo, Tromso, Norway
    471. Issa Smith, Reston, VA
    472. George Meyer, Colville, WA
    473. Gaylen Halbert, Colfax, CA
    474. Kevin Carson, Senior Fellow, Center for a Stateless Society,* Winslow, AK
    475. Jake Javanshir, Toronto, Canada
    476. Kevin Haggerty, Washington DC
    477. Rena Lewis, Ojai, CA
    478. T. Garmon, Dawsonville, GA
    479. Bara Berg, St. Paul, MN
    480. Paul Whittaker, Gilmour, Canada
    481. Nancy Butterfield, Camarillo, CA
    482. Christina & Don DeSano, Warren, MI
    483. Ronald M. Converse, Concord, NH
    484. Alvin Valeriano, Anao, Philippines
    485. Harry “Skip” Edwards, jr., Telluride, CO
    486. Lisa-Jo Warren, Gorham, ME
    487. Ronald Richardson, Missouri Valley, IA
    488. Keith Shugarts, York, PA
    489. Jo Lane, Code Pink,* South Pasadena, CA
    490. Peter Barry, Seattle, WA
    491. Jim Howe, Communications Workers of America, Local 3108,* Orlando, FL
    492. Sam Snapp, Silver Spring, MD
    493. Rick Staggenborg MD, Roseburg, OR
    494. Francisco Cravioto Lagos, Integrante, Alianza Mexicana contra el Fracking,* Xalapa, Mexico
    495. Beth Brunton, Seattle, WA
    496. Ahmad Sanati, Mission Viejo, CA
    497. Alvin Ja, San Francisco, CA
    498. Carol Clethero, Melbourne, Australia
    499. Ole Ullern, Klofta, Norway
    500. Allan Fisher, Labor Council delegate, AFT 2121,* San Francisco, CA
    501. Mark M. Giese, Racine, WI
    502. Michael Wade, Carrboro, NC
    503. Keith Brooks, UFT retiree, NWU,* Brooklyn, NY
    504. Iliana Doytcheva, Waukegan, IL
    505. Joseph Strickland, Rosedale, NY
    506. Roderick Long, President, Molinari Institute,* Auburn, AL
    507. Guy Berliner, Portland, OR
    508. Yousef Zarbalian, Mclean, VA
    509. Winona Lineberger, Richburg, SC
    510. James Race, Palm Desert, CA
    511. Dr. Jim Driscoll, Veterans For Peace,* Bethesda, MD
    512. Lucile W. Brook, Nehalem, OR
    513. Michael Squarrel, San Diego, CA
    514. Alex Kilpatrick, Denver, CO
    515. Michael Doerr, Monticello, IL
    516. Eric Hauser, Koto-ku, Japan
    517. Alan Martinson, Cabin John, MD
    518. Greet Boete, Adegem, VBelgium
    519. Wally Inglis, Honolulu, HI
    520. Lawrence Montgomery, San Francisco, CA
    521. Shelia Cassidy, Researcher, Riverside Middle East Research,* Jurupa Valley, CA
    522. Enrico Sanna, San Gavino Monreale, CA
    523. Dave Welsh, Delegate, San Francisco Labor Council,* Berkeley, CA
    524. Neil Humphreys, Oceanside, CA
    525. Michael Motta, Holland, MI
    526. Donald MacLean, Wentworth Falls, Australia
    527. Jan Pavelka, Factoryville, PA
    528. Wolf-Dietrich Stange, Neustadt, Germany
    529. Michael Ceckovic, Sipbachzell, Austria
    530. Howard Emerson, Trinidad, CA
    531. Stephen Ruzbacki, Olmstedville, NY
    532. Uwe Eustermann, Hamburg, Germany
    533. James Szypula, Yokohama, Japan
    534. Laura Overmann, Burlingame, CA
    535. Donna Mummery, Honeoye Falls, NY
    536. Michael O’Neil, Retired from United Nations, Formerly CRAS: Chief Regional Administrative Services,* Bellevue, Switzerland
    537. Robert Bennett, Ban Dung, Thailand
    538. Thomas Ketler, WeiäŸwasser, Germany
    539. Trevor Steele, Clarence Gardens, Australia
    540. Theresa Reuter, Baltimore, MD
    541. Patricia Murphy, IAB, Chair, International Philosophers for Peace,* Takoma Park, MD
    542. John Spitzberg, Veterans For Peace, Willow, AL
    543. Rian Raby, Sioux City, IA
    544. Mansoor Shah, Charleston, SC
    545. Jae-pyeong Yang, Green Party Korea,* Busan, South Korea
    546. Michael Leonardi, Co-founder of the Green Party of Ohio,* Toledo, OH
    547. Joe Wendt, Candidate for US Senate in Florida, Libertarian Party,* Tampa, FL
    548. Nathan Goodman, Fairfax, VA
    549. Elsine Perez, Portland, OR
    550. David Hockabout, Pittsburgh
    551. Michael Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    552. Francis Clarke, Oldsmar, FL
    553. Sheila Hausler, Cedar, MI
    554. Albert Leger, Washington DC
    555. Monika Stadlmayr, Vãcklabruck, Austria
    556. Karen Aram, AWARE,* Urbana, IL
    557. Michael Shaw, Yucca Valley, CA
    558. Csilla Horvath, Washington DC
    559. Paul Richards, Vallejo, CA
    560. John Palmer, Tucson, AZ
    561. Jean Dere, San Francisco, CA
    562. Corey Schade, Loch Arbour, NJ
    563. Randl Lieb, Cottonwood, AZ
    564. Andra Addis, Chicago, IL
    565. C. G. Estabrook, Champaign, IL
    566. Nick Rivard, Corvallis, OR
    567. Rahab Cummins, Saint Petersburg, FL
    568. Alica: Denlinger, Lancaster, PA
    569. John Kenselaar, Caldwell, NJ
    570. David Green, Champaign, IL
    571. Joe Cobb, State Committeeman, Arizona Libertarian Party,* Glendale, AZ
    572. Hosea McAdoo, Sherwood, AK
    573. Cindy Viera, Johnston, IA
    574. Jan and Larry Slobin, Portland, OR
    575. Mildred O’Brien, Savoy, Il
    576. John Morris, Veterans for Peace,* New Gloucester, ME
    577. Siamak Vossoughi, San Francisco, CA
    578. Martha Perez, Portland, OR
    579. Marc Beaudette, Reading, VT
    580. Nicholas Prychodko, Bridgehampton, NY
    581. Dr. Gordon Fellman, Cambridge, MA
    582. Fran Merker, Brooklyn, NY
    583. Herman S. Simms Jr., Detroit, MI
    584. Ed Bennett, Vancouver, WA
    585. Kathryn Christian, Grand Junction, CO
    586. Dawn Chapman, Billings, MT
    587. David Hartsough, Director, PEACEWORKERS,* San Francisco, CA
    588. Mark Reisinger, Vestal, NY
    589. Jean Lawrence, Victoria, Canada
    590. Traian Cainaru, Retired Union member, PEF,* Buffalo, NY
    591. Claudia McNulty, Climax, NY
    592. Peter ‘t Hoen, The Hague, Netherlands
    593. Steve Ongerth, IWW,* Richmond, CA
    594. Jeannette Hanna, Sacramento, CA
    595. Ian Wilder, Riverhead, NY
    596. Gérard Couchoud, Palaisseau, France
    597. Cynthia Heil, Asheville, NC
    598. Natylie Baldwin, Concord, CA
    599. Kathleen Hacker, VFP,* Codepink,* Bellows Falls, VT
    600. Matthew Allen, Tokyo General Union Gaba Workers Union,* Ota-ku, Japan
    601. Eldon Grossman, Chicago, IL
    602. Jay Lebowitz, Queens, NY
    603. Danforth Olson, Las Vegas, NV
    604. Dan Yaseen, Peace Fresno,* Fresno, CA
    605. Tim Sevener, Streetfair Coordinator, NJ Peace Action,* Tabor, NJ
    606. Joyce Banzhaf, Grass Valley, CA
    607. Rosette Bagley, Naperville, IL
    608. Ann Mallozzi Ellis, Apalachin, NY
    609. Peter Gunther, Chicago, IL
    610. Shokooh Behran, Prosser, WA
    611. John Cooper, Lewisburg, PA
    612. Colin Neiburger, Peace Day Asheville.* Asheville, NC
    613. Rhonda Rungsitiyakor, San Francisc, CA
    614. Gary Nelson, Troy, NY
    615. Glen Ford, Executive Editor, Black Agenda Report,* Plainfield, NJ
    616. Eric Meiers, Frankfort, IN
    617. Dr. Lewis Patrie, Asheville, NC
    618. John Nettleton, Portland, OR
    619. Michael Morgan, Swannanoa, NC
    620. Dan Wilcox, Veterans For Peace,* Albany, NY
    621. Petr Dan, Sun Prairie, WI
    622. Mark Springs, Captain Cook, HI
    623. Robert Janusko, Bethlehem, PA
    624. John Boyle, Gippsland, Australia
    625. JoAnne Linardi, Retired, Miami-Dade County Public Schools,* Cutler Bay, FL
    626. Gerald Werhan, President, Veterans For Peace Chapter 099,* Asheville, NC
    627. Terry Phelan, Albany, NY
    628. Roger Yeardley, Cincinnati, OH
    629. Bret Polish, Los Angeles, CA
    630. Thor Dodson, Graduate Student Teacher in Economics, UW Economics Department,* Seattle, WA
    631. Ron Unger, Dallas, TX
    632. Jonathan Mitchell, Madison, AL
    633. Wanda Ballentine, St. Paul, MN
    634. Tony Totorica, Retired, USPS,* Boise, ID
    635. Philip Feeley, Arkona, Canada
    636. Art Hanson, Lansing, MI
    637. Gordana Rešicki Degoricija, Kutina, Croatia
    638. Natalie Hanson, Lansing, MI
    639. Amy Harlib, New York, NY
    640. Marilyn Barden, Swedish Peace Committee,* Varmdo, Sweden
    641. Franz Brandl, Lam, Germany
    642. John MacKinnon, Mealdarroch, UK
    643. David Rohrlich, Jamaica Plain, MA
    644. Ken Gardo, Spring Hill, TN
    645. Charles Reavis, Lexington, KY
    646. Louise Legun, Blandon, PA
    647. Richard Moody, Ex. RN and USN F4 and A4 pilot; a Quaker; Coalition for Peace Action in Princeton NJ,* Cranbury, NJ
    648. Michael Byrne, Washington DC
    649. Chris Kaihatsu, Chicago, IL
    650. Rebecca Elson, Development Officer, Conscience: Taxes For Peace Not War,* London, UK
    651. Tracy Hahn, Inglewood, CA
    652. Charles Enright, Canon City, CO
    653. Eric Johansson, Veterans for Peace,* San Francisco, CA
    654. Ted Arens, Manistee, MI
    655. Nathan Hoffert, Richmond, VA
    656. Nancy Eberg, North Haven, CT
    657. Constance DiCandia, Pembroke Pines, FL
    658. Roseann Martorana, Downingtown, PA
    659. Kurt Eckstein, Flagstaff, AZ
    660. J. M., Des Moines, IA
    661. Dr. William van Ewijk, Biologicsinternational,* Singapore, Singapore
    662. Micah Phillips, Avalon, CA
    663. Jon Barr, Chagrin Falls, OH
    664. Paul Turner, Leicester, NC
    665. Louis Perrotta, Maywood, NJ
    666. Jeff Kolakowski, Sterling Heights, MI
    667. Erick Peter Ehrhorn, FCNL advocacy group,* Kailua, HI
    668. Joel Lorimer, Albuquerque, NM
    669. Robert Buckmann, Woodstock, GA
    670. Jim Loveland, Gulfport, FL
    671. John Puu, Patterson, CA
    672. Suhail Shafi, Danville, PA
    673. Daniela Toneatti, Spiez, Switzerland
    674. Richard Fecteau, Andover, MA
    675. Philip Spelson, Scottsdale, AZ
    676. Dawn Wolfson, Cameron Park. CA
    677. Rolando Garrido Romo, Mexico City, Mexico
    678. Beverly Williams, Medford, OR
    679. John Boyles, Garibaldi, OR
    680. Glyn Taylor, Rockport, TX
    681. Susan Buttram, Seattle, WA
    682. Michael Meo, Portland, OR
    683. Ron Gunia, Omaha, NE
    684. Katherine (Kitty) Antonik, Casa Grande, AZ
    685. Anthony Gutierrez, Tiburon, CA
    686. Steve Duff, Oshkosh, WI
    687. Leon Stephens, San Martín de Porres, Spain
    688. Sheila Goldmacher, Berkeley, CA
    689. Rod Martin, Kaneohe, HI
    690. Aaron Sweeney, New York, NY
    691. Elspeth Schell, Brooklyn, NY
    692. Deborah Kimball, Honolulu, HI
    693. Dave Bernacki, Santa Fe, NM
    694. Linda Wenning, Member, Portland Mennonite Church,* Portland, OR
    695. David Mitchell, New York, NY
    696. Door Jelsma, Hilversum, Netherlands
    697. Sabina Gambacciani, Firenze, Italy
    698. Peter Brecht, Weinsberg, Germany
    699. Deb Sawyer, Salt Lake City, UT
    700. Peggy Baxley, Port St. Joe, FL
    701. Lynn Cardiff, Salem, OR
    702. Dan Wicht, Fridley, MN
    703. William Essling, Tucson, AZ
    704. Anneliese Schultz, Gray, ME
    705. Henry Carraro, Little Rock, AR
    706. Mike Hansen, Henderson, NV
    707. Alan Macdonald, Emeritus Professor, Luther College,* Decorah, IA
    708. Kevin Hall, Dunedin, FL
    709. Steve Bickel, Louisville, CO
    710. Takuma Sminkey, Professor, Okinawa International University,* Naha, Japan
    711. Ross Tanenbaum, Las Vegas, NV
    712. R.G. Gaylor, Portales, NM
    713. Keith Augusto, Las Vegas, NV
    714. Kayla Starr, Cave Junction, OR
    715. Dino Di Lucido, Media, PA
    716. Kathy Smith, Santa Fe, NM
    717. Louis Magera, San Diego, CA
    718. Susie Kneedler, Worthington, OH
    719. Pamela Richard, Board Member, Peace Action Wisconsin,* Milwaukee, WI
    720. Albert Pereira, Kearny, NJ
    721. Catherine Crowe, Goldsboro, NC
    722. Willi Uebelherr, Bielefeld, Germany
    723. Henry Peters, Ewen, MI
    724. Alan MacDonald, Founder, People’s Peaceful Political Revolution against EMPIRE,* Wells, ME
    725. David Murchie, Professor Emeritus (Retired), Tohoku Gakuin University,* Sendai, Japan
    726. Jacob Rempel, History Teacher, Vancouver, Canada
    727. Shawn Cathcart, Manchester, CT
    728. Rena Guay, Oklahoma City, OK
    729. James Jessup, East Wenatchee, WA
    730. Jim Maas, Weston, WI
    731. David Keenan, San Francisco, CA
    732. John Keating, Toronto, Canada
    733. Rik Masterson, Nevada City, CA
    734. Jarret Wolfman, New York, NY
    735. Charlie Kaften, Atlanta, GA
    736. Jonas Schwarz, Munich, Germany
    737. Nicholas Manley, writer, editor, and blogger, Center for a Stateless Society,* Libertarian Institute,* Molinari Review,* Alliance of the Libertarian Left,* Kansas City, MO
    738. ChristiAnne Ritchey, Phoenix, AZ
    739. Geoff Hughes, San Antonio, TX
    740. Terry Spackman, Manunda, Australia
    741. Robert Albanys, Boston, MA
    742. Matthew Sampson, Hendersonville, TN
    743. David Maciewski, VolunteerThis, ,* Catholic Worker, Worcester, MA
    744. Henry Speckhahn, Jacksonville, FL
    745. Peter Gunther, Chicago, IL
    746. Wayne Stinson, Action Committee member, Peacemakers of Schoharie County,* Summit, NY
    747. Stan Goff, Adrian, MI
    748. Sal Mangiagli, Higganum, CT
    749. John Hansen, Carmichael, CA
    750. Herbert Hoffman, Veterans for Peace — Albuquerque,* NM
    751. Ray Lamoureux, Colchester, CT
    752. Adrián Bernal, Decatur, GA
    753. Zoe: Wells, Johnson City, TN
    754. Mitchell Noah, Baltimore, MD
    755. Ruth Roberts, WILPF,* Corvallis, OR
    756. Nathan Jones, Union City, CA
    757. Denise Lytle, Fords, NJ
    758. Harry Colin, East Palestine, OH
    759. Stephen Carson, Florissant, MO
    760. Michael Dionisio, North Aurora, IL
    761. Charlie McDevitt, Dumbarton, UK
    762. Roger Harkness, Oklahoma City, OK
    763. Amandus Johannes Henri Franciscus Marie Keultjes, Delft, Nederland
    764. Polly Mann, Women Against Military Madness,* Minneapolis, MN
    765. Bernadine Young, Asheville, NC
    766. Cynthia Howard, Biddeford Pool. ME
    767. Daniel Mellstrom, Minneapolis, MN
    768. Jody Chastain, Longview, WA
    769. Amir M. Maasoumi, Montreal, Canada
    770. Tom Bradburn, Lake Ariel, PA
    771. William Martin, Gilmer, TX
    772. Kathryn Little, Cleveland, OH
    773. Rob Mulford, Board Member, Alaska Peace Center,* Fairbanks, AK
    774. Dennis Marburger, Bloomfield Hills, MI
    775. Rob Currie, S. J., Jesuit, Middletown, DE
    776. Lyle Courtsal, Port Townsend, WA
    777. Bonnie Weiss, Emeryville, CA
    778. Loretta Rogers, Cody, WY
    779. E. Dionisio, North Aurora , IL
    780. John Ferrari, Hoosick Falls, NY
    781. Lissa Johnson, Sydney, Australia
    782. Manuela Faurby Olesen, Lemvig, Denmark
    783. Stefan van Wijk, Teacher, Polokwsane, South Africa
    784. Martin van Laerhoven, New Lambton, Australia
    785. Vladimir Konstantinov, Sofia, Bulgaria
    786. Rhian Durrant, langwarrin, Australia
    787. Chris Foot, Bierley Hill, UK
    788. Rob Willsher, Norwich, UK
    789. Damjan Hajsek, Dol pri LJ, Slovenia
    790. Jakob Černigoj, Ajdovscina, Slovenia
    791. Kriana Povoden Vuako, Murska Sobota, Slovenia
    792. Martyn Meacjam, Cardiff, South Wales
    793. Guercy Thimoleon, Surrey, Canada
    794. Steve Bothwell, Shrewsbury, UK
    795. Jon Christiers, Byske, Sweden
    796. Ane Bjordal, Cotacachi, Ecuador
    797. Maria Fenyvesi, Budapest, Hungary
    798. Amanda Tracy, Pittsfield, MA
    799. Alan Zanetti, Southboro, MA
    800. Vladimir Radicevic, Belgrade, Serbia
    801. B. Samsin, Edmonton, Canada
    802. Said Boudissa, Paris, France
    803. Travis Larson, Saint Cloud, MN
    804. Rob van Moorten, Alere, Netherlands
    805. Cheryl Cary, Hayesville, NC
    806. Douglas Rose, Oakland, CA
    807. Johan Dupre Almelo, Netherlands
    808. Roger Broederdorf, Moorhead, MN
    809. John Dwyer, Morgan City, LA
    810. Alexej Sworovsky, Vienna, Austria
    811. Andreas Stokowy, Jakarta, Indonesia
    812. Stephane Cusson, Quebec, Canada
    813. Olga Swinzow, Bessèges, France
    814. Alexandru Cäƒtäƒlin Lefter, Bucharest, Romania
    815. Daniel Feliu, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
    816. Brian Dempsey, Jefferson Hills , PA
    817. Robert Rose, Mont-Royal, Canada
    818. Selam T., Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
    819. Damien Walsh, Trikkick, N. Ireland
    820. John Smartt, Athens, GA
    821. Gonzalo Viktor Diaz Mateos, Sanlúcar de Barrameda, Spain
    822. Niek Pals, Hengelo, Netherlands
    823. Steve Griffin, New Plymouth, ID
    824. Peter Mathisen, Direktor, Humana,* Benhavn, Denmark
    825. Zdravko Kolevski, Selo, Macedonia
    826. Günal Özdemir, Lochem, Netherlands
    827. Joey delFierro, Davao City, Philippines
    828. Greg Bajorek, Resko, Poland
    829. Lim Eng Cheong, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
    830. Ketil Ervik, Munkfors, Sweden
    831. Quinn Stretton, Yell, Shetland
    832. Kamal Pirzada, Islamabad, Pakistan
    833. Alain Cazzaniga, Chesieres, Switzerland
    834. James Wilson, National Health Insurance Enrollment,* Taylors Falls, MN
    835. Massoud Vaghefi, Lecturer, Faculty of Logistics & Transportation, Istanbul University, Turkey
    836. Lisa Hodgson, Eltham, Australia
    837. Henry Edward, Kuala Lampur, Malaysia
    838. Martin Habeck, Berlin, Germany
    839. Marcus Otto, Speyer, Germany
    840. Sam Vekemans, Victoria, Canada
    841. Reidar Barstad, Risøyhamn, Norway
    842. Pavlos Xanthopoulos, Stockholm, Sweden
    843. Stack Kenny, Asheville, MA
    844. Benson Cameron, Echuca, Australia
    845. Robert Layden, Hallieford, VA
    846. Robert Latham, Ripley, OH
    847. Trienke Loch Zandstra, Mevrouw,* Apeldoorn, Netherlands
    848. Hartmut Groeneveld, Researcher, Free21,* Karlsruhe, Germany
    849. Gavin Claassen, Nairobi, Kenya
    850. Ilka Mothes, Pforzheim, Germany
    851. Petra Zoffmann, Graz, Austria
    852. Maria Engstrãm, Skãvde, Sweden
    853. Yvan Van Driessche, Izobilny, Russia
    854. Phyllis Beauvais, Savannah, GA
    855. Rainer Hecht, Niederneisen, Germany
    856. Christoph Landwehrs, Köln, Germany
    857. Prof. Dr. D. Mukhopadhyay, Salt Lake, Kolkaka, India
    858. Anthony Roger Lane, London, UK
    859. Hector Fattorini, Pacific Palisades, CA
    860. S. Weil, chicago, IL
    861. Brett Harris, Reservoir, Australia
    862. Piotr Rak, Dublin, Ireland
    863. Mario Weller, Schwäbisch Gmünd, Germany
    864. Sharyn Wise, Humansdorp, South Africa
    865. Sev Mel, Melbourne, Australia
    866. Nicholas Schmidt, Saratoga Springs, NY
    867. Suvasree Mukherjee, Howrah, India
    868. Marguerite Hamilton, Irvington, NJ
    869. Karl Bergot, Brest, France
    870. Michael Dugger, Beverly Hills, FL
    871. Ivan Yglesia, Brooklyn, NY
    872. Mark Phelan, Brooklyn, NY
    873. Mark Wolosonowich, Harrison, MI
    874. Joey van der Weide, De Krim, Netherlands
    875. Gerri Mehlenbacher, Chatham, Canada
    876. Raymond Saunders, Leicester, UK
    877. Jan Mentz, Uden, Netherlands
    878. Isaac Hammond, Folkestone, UK
    879. Erik Skjold, Stavanger, Norway
    880. Mohsin Allie, Joburg, South Africa
    881. Richard Compas, Farmington, MO
    882. Ronel Alberti da Rosa, Professor, PUCRS,* Porto Alere, Brasil
    883. Fi Jolli, Nong Khai, Thailand
    884. Annetta Phillips, Portland, OR
    885. Kira In, Commack, NY
    886. Michel Fernandez, Moscow, Russia
    887. Daniela Hauptmann, Angwin, CA
    888. Milka Ceranic, Toronto, Canada
    889. John Heyman, Stenungsund, Sweden
    890. Manfred Lenk, Nuernberg, Germany
    891. Valera Bochkarev, Wayland, MA
    892. Ann Coffey, Ottawa, Canada
    893. Jack Coleman, Wichita, KA
    894. Cindy Gibson, Nanaimo, Canada
    895. Mario Silva, Burgh, Netherlands
    896. Toni Brinkmann, Bremen, Germany
    897. Manuel Pardo, Madrid, Spain
    898. Roland Laycock, Mansfield, UK
    899. Rebecca Le Clair, Churubusco, NY
    900. Chris Rogers, Hitchin, UK
    901. David Norris, Cannock, UK
    902. William Owens, Cherry Rd, WA
    903. Jonas Svensson, Norrtälje, Sweden
    904. Linda Smith, Baltimore, MD
    905. Wilfried Wagner, Dingelstädt, Germany
    906. Susan O’Neill, Peterborough, UK
    907. Roderick Stirling, Johannesburg, South Africa
    908. Ursula Wagner, Dingelstädt, Germany
    909. Daniela Tomanovic, Benalup, Spain
    910. Staffan Ekbom, Stockholm, Sweden
    911. Mark Vincent, San Francisco, CA
    912. Ursula Riches, Llanelli, UK
    913. Nicholas Denby, Nuneaton, UK
    914. Peter Rickett, Milton Keynes, UK
    915. Russell Meyers, Albuquerque, NM
    916. Carol Nayery, Lake Isabella, CA
    917. Gayle McIntyre, Mississauga, Canada
    918. Guy St. Hilaire, Ste Agathe, Canada
    919. Peter Persikowski, Meppen, Germany
    920. James Pott, Foxboro, Canada
    921. Olga Curry, Norman Gardens Rockhampton, Australia
    922. Erik Crist, Elgin, IL
    923. Patrick Lynch, Teacher, InLingua,* Moscow, Russia
    924. J. Yap, Richmond, Canada
    925. Victor Melis, Mouvaux, France
    926. John Lutz, Belmar, NJ
    927. Aim Jahan, Rangpour, Bangladesh
    928. Rainer Classen, Willich, Germany
    929. Corey Mueske, Red Wing, MN
    930. James Hartley, Arlington, VA
    931. Peter Nuzzi, Montedinove, Italy
    932. Ahmet Kaygusuz, Istanbul, Turkey
    933. Teresa Robinson, Smithfield, VA
    934. Francis McQueen, London, UK
    935. Pierre Jordan, Geneva, Switzerland
    936. Elisabeth Jenders, Telgte, Germany
    937. Mike Andrews, Blairsville, GA
    938. John Stoker, Melbourne, Australia
    939. Craig Adkins, Los Angeles, CA
    940. Don Preston, Burlington, VT
    941. Pierre Champagne, Montreal, Canada
    942. Dane Cobble, Boulder, CO
    943. Darren Harper, Derby, UK
    944. Kevin Espeseth, Edgewood, NM
    945. David James, River Heights, UT
    946. Ian Callaghan, London, UK
    947. Israel Pardos Velez, Zaragoza, Spain
    948. William Bowatzke, Burnaby, Canada
    949. Jesus Solorzno, Monterrey, Mexico
    950. José Antonio Pardos, Zaragoza, Spain
    951. Helder Pena, Viana do Castelo, Portugal
    952. Nikolai Lieders, Middletown, CT
    953. Roberto Murillo, Placerville, CA
    954. Basudeb Biswas, Ex Vice-President, Secondary Teachers and Employees Association WB,* Kolkata, India
    955. Charles Smith, Belleville, MI
    956. Wayne Chauvin, Director, AntiNWO,* Tecumseh, Canada
    957. Jason Patterson, Masterton, New Zealand
    958. Melanie Dupre, Providence, RI
    959. Bruce Forsyth, Paterson, NJ
    960. John McClain, Retired, Gunnery Sergeant, Marine Corps,* Vanceboro, NC
    961. Olumide Samson, Austin, TX
    962. Marie-Claude O’Connor, Sarcé, France
    963. S. Mumford, Balloch, UK
    964. Alberto Osejo, San Miguel de Allende, Mexico
    965. Henrik Arild Sandbæk, Tananger, Norway
    966. Rolf Zaeschmar, San Diego, CA
    967. Ian McCulloch, Hereford, UK
    968. Michael McTague, Long Beach, CA
    969. Jeffrey Torrico, Yorba Linda, CA
    970. Dario Hernandez, Somerton, AZ
    971. Mahan Khalsa, Salt Lake City, UT
    972. Bernt Halvard Sleire, Oslo, Norway
    973. Susan Norman-Jones, Cave Junction, OR
    974. Rob van Moorten, Almere, Netherlands
    975. Robert Mitrocsak, Philadelphia, PA
    976. Kathrin Soroko, Brisbane, Australia
    977. Anton Borys, Vancouver, Canada
    978. William Washburn, Santa Maria, CA
    979. John Veresuk, Regina, Canada
    980. Steven Carter, Maidenbower, UK
    981. Terrance Winterton, Wyong, Australia
    982. Ian Bragg, Townsville, Australia
    983. John Van Akker, Vancouver, Canada
    984. Jesus Arriaza, Guatemala, Guatemala
    985. Anne Streeter, Mount Royal, Canada
    986. Austin Fleites, Waterloo, Canada
    987. Ivan Chromy, Prague, Czech Republic
    988. Darrell Rolstone, Llarkspsur, CA
    989. David Wiebe, Terrace, Canada
    990. Traian Lalescu, Stockton, CA
    991. Kevin Hudson, Sonora, TX
    992. John Ferriter, Dingle, Ireland
    993. Rex Frost, Woodstock, AL
    994. Brad Golding, Moorland, Australia
    995. Justin Kahm, Billings, MT
    996. Mark Aylward, Newcastle, Australia
    997. Nephtai Alicea, Toa Boja, Puerto Rice
    998. John Clendaniel, Jacksonville, FL
    999. Mark Straka, Cleveland, OH
    1000. Darren Strange, Portland, OR
    1001. Nick Petrochko, Schenectady, NY
    1002. Tony Boyer, Boise, ID
    1003. Michael Casper, Minnesota City, MN
    1004. Tiyana Maksimovich-Binno, Earlwood, Australia
    1005. Ron Smith, Gladstone, Australia
    1006. James Churchley, Woollooomooloo, Australia
    1007. Arvin Van Dyke, Quincy, WA
    1008. Bob Harvey, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
    1009. Rex Shore, Wongaling Beach, Australia
    1010. Michael Turner, Powderly, TX
    1011. Liliana Przybek, Toronto, Canada
    1012. April Norton, Cocoa, FL
    1013. Mick Higgins, Darwin, Australia
    1014. David Aguilar, Glendale, AZ
    1015. Daniel Labunski, Tacoma, WA
    1016. Zachary Neumann, Exeter, PA
    1017. Radomir Ristiä, Niš, Serbia
    1018. Igor Chterbik, Burnaby, Canada
    1019. Mark Bennett, Bonney Lake, WA
    1020. Gordon Kilpinen, Pembroke, Canada
    1021. Tim Cox, Split, Brazil
    1022. Stephan Vallee, Nongprue, Thailand
    1023. Rosanne Trottier, Bangkok, Thailand
    1024. Theodor Vogel, Berwick, Australia
    1025. Winston McGill, Birmingham, AL
    1026. Nils Bjorkelo, Fredrikstad, Norway
    1027. Will Tuttle, Healdsburg, CA
    1028. Raymond Lambert, Zaporhozhye, Ukraine
    1029. Erik Lobo, Veterans For Peace,* Chicago, IL
    1030. Maura Harvey, Del Mar, CA
    1031. Juan Di­az, Medellin, Colombia
    1032. Irene Lemega, Benalla, Australia
    1033. Jason Murphy, Colorado Springs, CO
    1034. Randhir Singh, Gurugram, India
    1035. J.A. Menard, Salt Spring, Canada
    1036. John Corcoran, Hyannis, MA
    1037. Paul Kane, Bloomington, IN
    1038. Cotta Gérard, Brignoles. France
    1039. Elisabeth Cotta, Correns, France
    1040. Olga Sevilla, Canoga Park, CA
    1041. Rainer Schmid, Aalen, Germany
    1042. Isaac Mhlakaza, GS, PAAM,* Johannesburg, South Africa
    1043. Peter Durant, Jacksonville, FL
    1044. Arianna Stinchelli, Milan, Italy
    1045. James Smith, Matthews, NC
    1046. Vio Tam, Hong Kong
    1047. Lucien Descombes, Zurich, Switzerland
    1048. Laura Ludwig, Lincoln Park, MI
    1049. Wael Yahsson, Beirut, Lebanon
    1050. Jonathan Mcclendon, Mustang, OK
    1051. Jürgen Koch, Duisburg, Germany
    1052. Amardeep, Guntur, India
    1053. Marit Brekke, Nesoddtangen, Norway
    1054. Muhannad Faza, Amman, Jordan
    1055. Franco Crazzi, Brisbane, Australia
    1056. Susan Hayes, Northport, AL
    1057. Erwin Franzen, Rodange, Luxembourg
    1058. Ali Frisco, Bathgate, Scotland
    1059. Alexandre Collet, Bray Dunes, France
    1060. Charles Teunissen, Zevenaar, Netherlands
    1061. Traian Cainaru, Buffalo, NY
    1062. Jamie Estevez, Martinez, CA
    1063. Mazen Khiami, Damascus, Syria
    1064. Fred van der Star, Utrecht, Netherlands
    1065. Catherine D., Shady Cove, OR
    1066. Rahim Petsch, Plettenbergbay, South Africa
    1067. Marius Kotze, Darnall, South Africa
    1068. Henry Pietrzak, Baguio City, Philipines
    1069. Anthony Roger Lane
    1070. Wil Reyes, Stockton, CA
    1071. Raisa Al Malak, Gauteng, South Africa
    1072. Bo Olsson, Dals-Rostock, Sweden
    1073. Nenad Glišiä‡, Kragujevac, Serbia
    1074. John Galt, Toronto, Canada
    1075. Anthony Trevorrow, Tralee, Ireland
    1076. John Lisiak, New York, NY
    1077. Lev Gunti, Driebergen-Rijsenburg, Netherlands
    1078. Walt Sicinski, Toronto, Canada
    1079. George Blackman, Annandale, VA
    1080. Vera Kasserra, Johannesburg, South Africa
    1081. Benoir Rees, Swansea, Wales
    1082. Frank Burton, Kuranda, Australia
    1083. Brb Lug, Zell a.H., Germany
    1084. A. M. Pope, Shrewsbury, UK
    1085. George Moulas, Tessaloniki, Greece
    1086. Sam Bonner, Safety Harbor, FL
    1087. Michelle Maisonneuve, Daytona Beach, FL
    1088. Feizal Kalla, Randburg, South Africa
    1089. Hugh Haggarty, Brora, Scotland
    1090. Enrique Castanon, Caba, Argentina
    1091. Viktor Engström, Stockholm, Sweden
    1092. Parker Mead, Kampot, Cambodia
    1093. A. Akyel, Qbyakya, Turkey
    1094. Christa Scheurich, Arnstein, Germany
    1095. Andreas Argyrides, Nicosia, Cyprus
    1096. Petr Dvorak, Kromeriz, Czechia
    1097. Anneli Lindroos, Jyväskylä, Finland
    1098. Jean Daniel Chopard, Basel, Switzerland
    1099. Vivian Mauro, London, UK
    1100. Richard Borschel, Balatonfured, Hungary
    1101. Kahml Kim, Singapore
    1102. Lilija Sile, Watanobbi, Australia
    1103. Pamela Gillaspie, Wheatland, CA
    1104. Gerhard Baisch, Bremen, Germany
    1105. Ken Underwood, Derby, UK
    1106. Marc Kamphorst, Nijkerk, Netherlands
    1107. Aribam Charanjan Sharma, Imphal, India
    1108. Adam Baum, Monterey Pary, CA
    1109. Jack Brus, Niagara on the Lake, Canada
    1110. Sandra Winnemueller, Registered Nurse, Algoma, WI
    1111. Sergey Ivanov, St. Petersburg, Russia
    1112. Marlene-Rosalie Papas, Hillcrest, Durban, South Africa
    1113. Marianna Skontorp, McGregor, South Africa
    1114. Chris Groberel, Chisinau, Moldova
    1115. Nicole Gladu, Delta, Canada
    1116. Sylvanna Caldwell, Wetumka, OK
    1117. Inna Paskina, PE Teacher, Hebburn, UK
    1118. Niko Tiitto, Oulu, Finland
    1119. Nicole Janssen, Columbus, GA
    1120. Andrew Wait, Newcastle upon Tyne, UK
    1121. Ruth Seal, Hudson, FL
    1122. Barry McKay, Manchester, UK
    1123. Ted Stahly, Bloomington, IN
    1124. Phillip Traut, Cape Town, South Africa
    1125. Knut Lennart Tangen, Stange, Norway
    1126. Daniel Stefan, Sibiu, Romania
    1127. Vladimirs Marinicevs, St. Albans, UK
    1128. Reale Fortunato, Genova, Italy
    1129. Arnolda Mol, North Vancouver, Canada
    1130. Joseph Russell, Apache Junction, AZ
    1131. Thomas Cox, Ft. Myers, FL
    1132. Cindy Lathrop, Carmel, CA
    1133. Robert Colee, Flowery Branch, GA
    1134. Zak Krsmanovic, Oldham, UK
    1135. Billy Pierce, Flagler, CO
    1136. Matthew Brooks, Birmingham, UK
    1137. Edward Collier, Vandalia, IL
    1138. Onno Frowein, Noordwijk, Netherlands
    1139. Balint Nemes, Stoke-on-Trent, UK
    1140. James Simpson, Truck Driver, Edmonton, Canada
    1141. Frances Watkins, Windcrest, TX
    1142. Greg Nyman, Smithfield, UT
    1143. Patty Brey, Metairie, LA
    1144. Daniel Dinov, Skopje, Macedonia
    1145. Hubert Hays, Whangarei, New Zealand
    1146. William Stoecker, Sacramento, CA
    1147. Gordon Harris, Tywyn, UK
    1148. Georgia Angelique Mereu, Noordwolde, Netherlands
    1149. Ruth Petersen, Knoxville, TN
    1150. Jeannette Kotsonis, Boca Raton, FL
    1151. Barbara Robinson, Spokane, WA
    1152. Dominik Rajdl, Nürnberg, Germany
    1153. Thomas Freeman, Prescott, AZ
    1154. Unsil Delange, Ardsley, NY
    1155. Tim P., Loveladies, NJ
    1156. Wesley Douglas, Medford, NJ
    1157. Daniel Patterson, Corbin City, NJ
    1158. Michael Johnson, Fayetteville, PA
    1159. Brandon Watts, Baker College,* Lincoln Park, MI
    1160. L. W. Frandsen, Lavahotsprings, ID
    1161. Julia Cheng, San Francisco , CA
    1162. Ruth Gamberg, Halifax, Canada
    1163. Harald Wittmer, Bangkok, Thailand
    1164. Lorilee House, Adelanto, CA
    1165. Mary Lucchese, Atlanta4Cuba,* Rome, GA
    1166. Monroe Edwin Jeffrey, Shawnee, OK
    1167. William Schurdevin, Sioux City, IA
    1168. Daniel Nilsson, Edmonton, CA
    1169. Jozef Horvat, Birmingham, UK
    1170. Bruce Taylor, East Hampton, CT
    1171. David Gibson, North Plympton, Australia
    1172. Christiane Baerenz, Berlin, Germany
    1173. Gregory Davis, Mesa, AZ
    1174. Predrag Joldic, Petrovaradin, Serbia
    1175. Kjell Bygdén, Stockholm, Sweden
    1176. Stephanie Maddox, Chaplin, KY
    1177. Rebecca Smith, Daytona Beach, CA
    1178. Marc van Delft, The Hague,
    1179. Nancy Bryant, Apache Junction, AZ
    1180. Fábio de Oliveira Ribeiro, Osasco, Brazil
    1181. Phil Hall, CEO, Frankston Peoples Group,* Melbourne, Australia
    1182. Tirso Bautista, Chicago, IL
    1183. Cees Kochx, Beverwijk, Netherlands
    1184. Antony Moore, Cowes, UK
    1185. Luc Lefever, Leopoldsburg, Belgium
    1186. Jerry Ciolino, Vista, CA
    1187. Kenneth Wiltshire, Elizabeth, NJ
    1188. Larry Woods, Independence, MO
    1189. Jackie Kolbe, Jonesborough
    1190. Judy Guffey, Sun City, CA
    1191. Jerome Skyrud, San Diego, CA
    1192. Susan Harman, Code Pink,* Oakland, CA
    1193. Roger Brown, Sebastopol, CA
    1194. Marilyn Hoff, El Prado, NM
    1195. Boyce Booth, Hendersonville, NC
    1196. Charles Clements, Las Cruces, NM
    1197. Ed Elliott, Ben Lomond, CA
    1198. Ariel Heron, Anchorage, AK
    1199. Bruce Patin, Newtown, PA
    1200. Skip Cross, Baltimore, MD
    1201. Krassimir Stoev, Ottawa, Canada
    1202. Peter Curia, Scottsdale, AZ
    1203. Paul Marner, Point Richmond, CA
    1204. Lisa Hillesland, Longmont, CO
    1205. Jeff Williams, Talbot Green, UK
    1206. Amy Harlib, New York, NY
    1207. Shari Bruun, Camas, WA
    1208. Syd Fredrickson, Seattle, WA
    1209. Joan Dowling, Shaker Hts., OH
    1210. Larry Kent, Jacksonville, NC
    1211. William Cole, Port Orchard, WA
    1212. Christopher Lunn, Carson City, NV
    1213. Marc Bozzacco, Glenside, PA
    1214. Lynn Genrich, Hamilton Township, NJ
    1215. Ryan Thornto, Eagle River, AK
    1216. ellen Allen, Founder, Good Neighbor Society,* Gainesville, FL
    1217. Murad Rakhimov, St. John’s, Canada
    1218. Richard Allen, Sterrett, AL
    1219. Stephen Johnson, San Diego, CA
    1220. David Barouh, Brooklyn, NY
    1221. Scott Eskew, Pompano Beach, FL
    1222. Gunther Ruckl, PNHP,* Decatur, GA
    1223. Gerard F. Gaudin, Metairie, LA
    1224. Karl Moore, Slidell, LA
    1225. Scott A. Weir, Durham, NC
    1226. Bruce Wallace, Vista, CA
    1227. Peter Childs, Miranda, CA
    1228. Glen Williams, Weed, CA
    1229. Lesley Patton, Kapa’au, HI
    1230. Vivianne Mosca-Clark, Williams, OR
    1231. Joseph Leedy, Virginia Beach, VA
    1232. Wendell F. Perks Jr, Trumansburg, NY
    1233. Chaitanya Davé, Los Angeles, CA
    1234. Annick Baud, Malden, NY
    1235. Robert Perkins, Carson City, NV
    1236. Chris Doyle, Widnes, UK
    1237. Corey E. Olsen, Delafield, WI
    1238. Barton Stone, Sebastopol, CA
    1239. Lynn Shoemaker, Whitewater, WI
    1240. Mike Parsons, Aguilar, CO
    1241. Al Rosenbrock, Saginaw, MI
    1242. Kathryn Christian, Grand Junction, CO
    1243. Leslie Zingarelli, Alameda, CA
    1244. P. Brooks McGinnis, Portland, OR
    1245. Geoff Hughes, San Antonio, TX
    1246. Denise Romesburg, Phoenix, AZ
    1247. Rohan Sabnis, Culver City, CA
    1248. Edward Barnard, Raleigh, NC
    1249. Ron Craven, Osoyoos, Canada
    1250. Yolanda Stern, Indiana, PA
    1251. Jessica Lewis, Beverly Farms, MA
    1252. Bo Svensson, Santa Rosa, CA
    1253. Robert Skappel, Daceyville, Australia
    1254. Adelheid Berst, Esslingen, Germany
    1255. Olimpio Lemos Cardoso, Campo Grande, Brazil
    1256. Duane McDonald, Apple Creek, OH
    1257. Thomas Dickinson, Minneapolis, MN
    1258. Danielle L. Greene, Falls Church, VA
    1259. David Leeper, Madison, WI
    1260. Ed Moss, Vienna, ME
    1261. Henry Homburger, Rochester, MN
    1262. Vester Vercoe, Malvern, PA
    1263. Marion Kim, East Canton, OH
    1264. Don Muncy, Freeville, NY
    1265. Kathleen Myers, Seattle, WA
    1266. Jerry Detry, Green Bay, WI
    1267. Robert Charland, Sacramento, CA
    1268. Richard Johnson, Prudenville, MI
    1269. Ansula Press, Portland, OR
    1270. Mark Rolofson, Boulder, CO
    1271. Kazuye Suyematsu, Berkeley, CA
    1272. Tim Galli, Tara, Australia
    1273. Anne Jacopetti, Santa Rosa, CA
    1274. Jelica Roland, Buzet, Croatia
    1275. Sergio Collucci, Campinas, Spain
    1276. Adam Nation, Peaceniks For Peace,* West Windsor, NJ
    1277. Lee Loe, Houston, TX
    1278. Douglas Sullivan, Wildomar, CA
    1279. Wilma Ralls, Marietta, GA
    1280. Mark Green, Palm Desert, CA
    1281. John Thorssin, Toms River, NJ
    1282. Klaus H. Krueger, Simmerath – Hammer, Germany
    1283. Tom Riviere, Temecula, CA
    1284. None Ceorl, Mammoth Lakes, CA
    1285. Rafael Morä­s Pablos, Torrelodones, Spain
    1286. Anita Salvén, Sãderort Skärholmen, Sweden
    1287. Theresa Cameranesi, San Francisco, CA
    1288. Judie Hoeppner, Lihue, HI
    1289. George Shaub, Ewing, NJ
    1290. Roxanne Evans, Beulah, MI
    1291. G. West, Everett, WA
    1292. Jim Burkiewicz, Ocklawaha, FL
    1293. Sébastien Fleury, Delemont, Switzerland
    1294. Nancy Major, Phoenixville, PA
    1295. Wilma Ralls, Marietta, GA
    1296. David Sanderson, Lamoine, ME
    1297. Guy Tero, Orange Grove, South Africa
    1298. Joseph Kuisick, Johnstown, PA
    1299. L. Bagley, Albuquerque, NM
    1300. Mary McGuckin, Kansas City, MO
    1301. Rostislav Babyak, History Instructor and Chair of Department, Catholic High School,* El Paso, TX
    1302. Natalie Sunker, Attorney, Irving, TX
    1303. Sorcha Dannsair, Lanarkshire, Scotland
    1304. Madge Penelope Morgan, Detroit, MI
    1305. Dunja Jonas, Pretoria, South Africa
    1306. Wilma Ralls, Marietta, CA
    1307. Michael Brown, Mangoplah, Australia
    1308. Joost Ruijsch, Wageningen, Netherlands
    1309. Jonathan Keys, Greenwood, AR
    1310. Juan de Escalada, Copenhagen, Denmark
    1311. Terrie Williams, Vidor, TX
    1312. Martha Goodale, Westbrook, ME
    1313. Ronald Walters, Greensboro, NC
    1314. Paddy Hickman, London, UK
    1315. Thomas Adams, Browns Valley, CA
    1316. Tom Heppe, Shorewood, WI
    1317. Tamara Dreier, OFallon, IL
    1318. Bob Smith, Costa Mesa, CA
    1319. Claudia Karas, Frankfurt, Germany
    1320. James Pitre, Queen Valley, AZ
    1321. David Zarembka, Gaithersburg, MD
    1322. Marilyn Langlois, Board of Conveners, Transcend,* Richmond, CA
    1323. Julio Zevallos, Lima, Peru
    1324. Larry Miller, Defuniak Springs, FL
    1325. Jamie Shanks, Bishopton, UK
    1326. Robert Jenusaitis, Kenmore, WA
    1327. Nuala Callahan, Co.Cork., Ireland
    1328. Lou Cassivi, Comox Valley, Canada
    1329. Vincent Voigt, Jena, Germany
    1330. Pablo Ruiz, Latin America Coordinator, SOAWatch,* Santiago, Chile
    1331. Solomon Frohlichstein, Casa Grande, AZ
    1332. Vivekanand Tripathi, Noida, India
    1333. Terri Cogburn, Dallas, TX
    1334. Dragisa Stanimirovic, Miami, FL
    1335. Mike Huebner, Marietta, GA
    1336. Doie Sullican, Belfast, UK
    1337. James Huebner, Lexington, VA
    1338. Virginia Kelly, Wilmington, NC
    1339. Andre Kaminski, Hoppegarten, Germany
    1340. Marcin Kawalek, Edinburgh, Wielka Brytania
    1341. Esben Skotte, Nittedal, Norway
    1342. Hal, Womack, San Francisco, CA
    1343. Dragan Radulovic, Bela Crkva, Serbia
    1344. Dana Banov, Sydney, Australia
    1345. Robert Brausch, York, SC
    1346. Mary-Alice Strom, Marysville, WA
    1347. Mathew Thomas, Beaconsfield, Australia
    1348. Vincent Young, Vienna, OH
    1349. Ernesto Fernandes, Lisbon, Portugal
    1350. Terry Wall, Shoal Bay, Australia
    1351. Raafae Khan, Lahore, Pakistan
    1352. Elena Bridges, Portland, OR
    1353. E. Harth, Regensburg, Germany
    1354. Stephen Gehm, Chicago, IL
    1355. Roger Barmann, Anacortes, WA
    1356. Monte George Jr., Tempe, AZ
    1357. Mary Blickensderfer, Redlands, CA
    1358. John Emerson, Boonville, IN
    1359. Yvonne Spryn, Payson, AZ
    1360. Marion Denk, Fürth, Germany
    1361. Ariel Gomez, Milwaukee, WI
    1362. Amy Humphreys, Norman Gardens, Australia
    1363. Karen Bowers, Lawrenceburg, TN
    1364. Essie Little, San Diego, CA
    1365. James Feltus, Greeneville, TN
    1366. Matthew Glass, St. Leonard, MD
    1367. Jon Olsen, Co-chair, Maine Green Independent Party,* Jefferson, ME
    1368. Damian Pritchett, Ascot, WA
    1369. Andre Nolf, Burlington, Canada
    1370. Casey Gerlin, Suwanee, GA
    1371. Patricia Gorton, Cedar Rapids, IA
    1372. Kathleen Watanabe, Irvine, CA
    1373. Jacob Benoit, Buffalo, NY
    1374. Michael Chung, Toronto, Canada
    1375. Robert Keith, Brooklyn, NY
    1376. Michael Schlieben, Limbach-Oberfrohna, Germany
    1377. Helmut R. Drackert, Gelsenkirchen, Germany
    1378. Gunter Schenk, Strasbourg, France
    1379. Jonathan Trautman, Calgary, Canada
    1380. Stephanie Reidt, Knüllwald, Germany
    1381. Radu Timis, Calgary, Canada
    1382. Elena Levy, Berkeley, CA
    1383. Varadan Chandar, Kanxhipuram, India
    1384. Elizabeth Johnston, Manchester, UK
    1385. Christiane Triquet, Cagnes sur Mer, France
    1386. Marlene Brookes, Hattingen, Germany
    1387. Nils Bjorkelo, Fredrikstad, Norway
    1388. Laszlo Elias, Ascot, UK
    1389. Erika Rehfeld, Neumünster, Germany
    1390. Kathleen Skelton, Gainesville, GA
    1391. Penny Hines, Medway, OH
    1392. Oliver Hein, Göteborg, Sweden
    1393. Simon Parkes, Ramsey, UK
    1394. Theodore Bahn, Pensacola, FL
    1395. Aria Munteanu, Bucharest, Romania
    1396. Michel Freret, Le Port Marly, France
    1397. Hans Joachim Schmitz, Berlin, Germany
    1398. Gwen Merrick, Astoris, NY
    1399. Christine Schaffer, Harvard, MA
    1400. Iraklis Tsavdaridis, Executive Secretary, World Peace Council,* Athens, Greece
    1401. Tanya Gridley, Melbourne, Australia
    1402. Tim Barton, BlueGreenEarth,* St Leonards-on-Sea, UK
    1403. Sonia Nordenson, Pine Mountain Club, CA
    1404. Walden Mathews, Norwalk, CT
    1405. Lydia Thies, Bielefeld, Germany
    1406. Karl Wendland, Soyaux, France
    1407. Kent Lawrence, Rutland, VT
    1408. Kurt Brungardt, Riverside, CA
    1409. Arvin Vohra, Vice Chair, Libertarian Party,* Bethesda, MD
    1410. William Fusfield, Professor emeritus, U. of Pittsburgh,* Pittsburgh, PA
    1411. James Back, Soldotna, AK
    1412. Amy Gay, Stamford, CT
    1413. Jean Peace, Sheffield, UK
    1414. Michael Meyer, Garberville, CA
    1415. Dale Hood, Wimberley, TX
    1416. Ursula Schymanski, Die Linke,* Mühltal, Germany
    1417. Ben Grooms, Slipperyrock, PA
    1418. Béchir Larbi, Grosblie, France
    1419. David Pratt Demarest, Omaha, NE
    1420. Brigid O’Hagan, Dallas, OR
    1421. Mike Shipley, Phoenix, AZ
    1422. John Herron, Charlotte, NC
    1423. Adolfo Domi­nguez, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
    1424. Amanda Bryan, Springfield, IL
    1425. Pavel Pridal, Miramar, India
    1426. Steve Stojanovich, Richmond Hill, Canada
    1427. Mark Burton, Denver Peace Council,* Denver, CO
    1428. Robert Amin, Los Angeles, CA
    1429. Diane Mielke, Glendale, WI
    1430. Bonnie Weiss, Emeryville, CA
    1431. Suzanne De Kuyper, Amsterdam, Netherlands
    1432. Frederick Hardman, Manchester, UK
    1433. Gary Onderisin, Guelph, Canada
    1434. Johanna König, Berlin, Germany
    1435. Kenneth Dalton, Clifton, NJ
    1436. E.F. Mattukat, Heidelberg, Germany
    1437. Jakob Adam, Hannover, Germany
    1438. Carolyn Shaw, Middletown, CT
    1439. Douglas Loner, Rockford, IL
    1440. Pamela Storer, Vladivostok, Russia
    1441. Gertraud Kieswimmer, Wurmannsquick, Germany
    1442. John Cloud, Sanford, NC
    1443. Martha Vinick, Sarasota, FL
    1444. Jennifer Kenny, Cocoa, FL
    1445. Carlos Williams, Houston, TX
    1446. Mike and Miriam Kurland, Williamsburg, MA
    1447. Rahmat Aimaque, Toronto, Canada
    1448. Lynne Grey, Fitchburg, MA
    1449. Elizabeth Aaronsohn, We Refuse to Be Enemies,* New Britain, CT
    1450. Ann-Margret Lovling, Vasteras, Sweden
    1451. Robert Erenburg, Jersey City, NJ
    1452. Leonard Goodman, Chicago, IL
    1453. Dr. Herbert Lebhary, Professor of Chemistry (Emeritus), San Diego State University,* San Diego, CA
    1454. John Morgan, Chicago, IL
    1455. Stephen Berk, Clatsop Community College,* Astoria, OR
    1456. Carol Wade, New Haven, CT
    1457. Gene Ulmer, Salt Lake City, UT
    1458. Petra Sohler, Kreuztal, Germany
    1459. Jon Belt, Houston, TX
    1460. Joseph Wasserman, West Hartford, CT
    1461. Peter Vormer, Opeinde, Netherlands
    1462. Scott Smith, Pittsburgh, PA
    1463. Sam Christobel, Sydney, Australia
    1464. Diana E. Forrest, Tadmorden, UK
    1465. Babu Dawood, Larkana, Pakistan
    1466. Sarah Whitson, Hamden, CT
    1467. Dennis Martin, Phoenix, AZ
    1468. Mary Compton, Co-chair, Greater New Haven Peace Council,* Hamden, CT
    1469. Terry Apps, Tahmoor, Australia
    1470. Jiae Paik, Yangpyung, South Korea
    1471. Margaret Hertel, Albuquerque, NM
    1472. Hartmut Wihstutz, Pediatrician, IPPNW,* Hohen Neuendorf, Germany
    1473. Janet E. Harris, Ottawa, Canada
    1474. Helmut Loosen, Boppard, Germany
    1475. Anthony Scott-Robinson, Palgrave, UK
    1476. Yvonne Teruya, Santa Monica, CA
    1477. Madison Baker, Avon, OH
    1478. Luis Beltran, Renton, WA
    1479. Peyotr DharamWeer Dahl, Lärbro, Sweden
    1480. Jarrett Bryant, Oakland, CA
    1481. Zdena Cerny, Böblingen, Germany
    1482. Luci Murphy, Black Workers Center,* Washington D.C.
    1483. Michele Reynolds, Oak Park, MI
    1484. Faolan Baldwin, Eugene, OR
    1485. Janet Weil, Palm Springs, CA
    1486. Ferdinando, Barcelona, Spain
    1487. George Welch, Sixes, OR
    1488. Donna Greenberg, Ft. Lauderdale, FL
    1489. Midas Dewolff, Rotterdam, Netherlands
    1490. James Brimhall, Zollikon, Switzerland
    1491. Jan Diek van Mansvelt, Chair, D2E,* Broek in Waterland, Netherlands
    1492. Sebastian Podlejski, Berlin, Germany
    1493. Matthias Busch, Saarwellingen, Germany
    1494. Elfi Littmann-Kaba, Mahajanga, Madagascar
    1495. William Grosh, El Centro, CA
    1496. Barbara Witthaut, Dülmen, Germany
    1497. Günter Kuhr, Havixbeck, Germany
    1498. Christa Feodarow, Oberdachstetten, Germany
    1499. Roger Johnson, South Range, WI
    1500. Daana Banov, Sydney, Australia
    1501. Robert Hachey, Waltham, MA
    1502. Yelena Komnatskiy, Sacramento, CA
    1503. Ewan Anderson, Cedar Fort, UT
    1504. Kristin Dorage, Oakland, CA
    1505. BeVan Presley, Copenhagen, Denmark
    1506. Barbara Nielsen, Women’s International League for Peace & Freedom,* San Francisco, CA
    1507. Hilda Richey, Hillsboro, WI
    1508. Veronica Vos, Waardenburg, Netherlands
    1509. John Goodman, St. Leonards on Sea, UK
    1510. William Nolan, Browns Valley, CA
    1511. Thomas Reinert, Sprecher/Speaker, Bündnis 90 / Die GRÜNEN Dülmen,* Dülmen, Germany
    1512. Patricia Schroeder, Member of Leadership Committee for WILPF US DISARM, Women’s International League for Peace & Freedom,* Port Angeles, WA
    1513. Nick Mottern, Coordinator, Knowdrones.com, Hastings on Hudson, NY
    1514. Bradley Geyer, Veterans for Peace-Chapter 175* — Janesville, WI, Iraq Veterans Against War,* Veterans of Foreign Wars Post 3589* — Jefferson, WI
    1515. Felix Rothenfußer, Erlenbach, Germany
    1516. Terry Phelan, Albany, NY
    1517. Christine Mason, Portland, OR
    1518. Alan Shorb, Co-secretary, US Department of Peace,* Ojai, CA
    1519. Bill Fuller, Wallingford, CT
    1520. J. D., Portland, OR
    1521. Rafael Gefert, Mainz, Germany
    1522. Stefanie Bollmann, La Serena, Chile
    1523. Brian Ness, Tarzana, CA
    1524. Jelena Osijek HR, Osijek, Croatia
    1525. Hans Gilgen, Clever, MO
    1526. James Garfield, San Diego, CA
    1527. Stefanie Hilke, Berlin, Germany
    1528. Donald Coughlin, Olympia, WA
    1529. Hilda Richey, Hillsboro, WI
    1530. Reinhold Berndanner, Stadtlohn, Germany
    1531. Robert Weber Jr., Culver City, CA
    1532. Arlene Hickory, Lake Bluff, IL
    1533. Peter Dunn, Manchester, UK
    1534. Leila Black, Middlebury, VT
    1535. Dany Lindenbacher, Basel, Switzerland
    1536. Michael Howard, San Marcos, TX
    1537. Iria Pen, Autonomia, Madrid, Spain
    1538. Noreen McCarthy, Manchester, NH
    1539. Alberto Villarreal Palmero, Madrid, Spain
    1540. Ivano Iogna Prat, Luxembourg, Luxembourg
    1541. Yvan Deslauriers, Belleville, Canada
    1542. Ben Albury, New York, NY
    1543. Bill Samuel, Board Member, Consistent Life Network,* Rockville, MD
    1544. Trevor Bradshaw, Rochester, NY
    1545. Riva Enteen, member, National Lawyers Guild,* S. Lake Tahoe, CA
    1546. Michael Heller, Media, PA
    1547. Jeremy Kuzmarov, Professor, University of Tulsa,* OK
    1548. Lori Walker, Veneta, OR
    1549. Betsy Kelleher, Sarasota, FL
    1550. Scott Seppi, Hilliard, OH
    1551. Ursula Mathern, Merxheim, Germany
    1552. Shokooh Behran, Prosser, WA
    1553. Muriel Kuri, Rock Falls, IL
    1554. Ron Unger, Veterans for Peace,* Dallas, TX
    1555. Plhyllis Beauvais, Savannah, GA
    1556. Michael Dugger, Beverly Hills, FL
    1557. Ann Tiffany, CNY Solidarity Coalition,* Syracuse, NY
    1558. James Pott, Palliser Downs,* Foxboro, Canada
    1559. Paula Heady, Lake Elsinore, CA
    1560. Mark Burton, Denver Peace Council, Denver, CO
    1561. Daana Banov, Sydney, Australia
    1562. Larry Miller, Defuniak Springs, FL
    1563. Stephen Johnson, San Diego, CA
    1564. Teddy Théodose, Paris, France
    1565. Kurt Brungardt, Riverside, CA
    1566. Bart Fraier, Vice President, The Future of Freedom Foundation,* Annapolis, MD
    1567. Michael O’Neil, Retired Senior Finance and Administration Officer, Asia, United Nations (ILO),* Bellevue, Switzerland
    1568. Lloyd Hinnes, Black Alliance for Peace,* Petersburg, VA
    1569. Sharon Horton, Panama City Beach , FL
    1570. Imre Zsidai, Hollywood, FL
    1571. Keith Augusto, Las Vegas, NV
    1572. Charles Paul, Hong Kong
    1573. Sherry Bonner, Silver Spring, MD
    1574. Kevin Martin, President, Peace Action,* Silver Spring, MD
    1575. Tony Corcoran, Melbourne, Australia
    1576. Michael Leire, Rotkreuz, Switzerland
    1577. Alex Werner, Everett, WA
    1578. John Hardesty, Boring, OR
    1579. Ronald Davis, Fremont, CA
    1580. Monique Salhab, National Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Albuquerque, NM
    1581. Julia Hoppe, Secretary, Swiss Peace Movement,* Basel, Switzerland
    1582. Mike and Miriam Kurland, Williamsburg, MA
    1583. Bonnie Hong, Norwich, CT
    1584. Jaime Myers-Mcphail, New Haven, CT
    1585. James Newberry, Spencertown, NY
    1586. James Pott, Foxboro, Canada
    1587. Unsil deLange, Ardsley, NY
    1588. Anthony Masalonis, Executive Committee Member, Consistent Life Network,* Kingston, PA
    1589. Tony Totorica, Boise, ID
    1590. June Kelly, Independent Researcher – World Affairs, Mullingar, Ireland
    1591. Hilda Richey, Hillsboro, WI
    1592. Julia Smucker, Board Member, Consistent Life Network,* Portland, ME
    1593. Paul Engstrom, Veterans fo Peace,* Portland, OR
    1594. Alan Carter, Provo, UT
    1595. Dr. med. Helmut Käss, German IPPNW,* Braunschweig, Germany
    1596. Jonathan Rosenberg, Permaculture Teacher and Activist, Food not Bombs,* Hundested, Denmark
    1597. Animae Chi, New York, NY
    1598. David Councilman, Minneapolis, MN
    1599. Uriah Hammock, Blacklick, OH
    1600. Klef de Gregorio, Milan, VA
    1601. Viviane Baudry, Lascoux, France
    1602. Sharon Long, Fiddletown, CA
    1603. Carles Bonavida, Barcelona, Spain
    1604. Aliya Rab, West Windsor, NJ
    1605. Diane Bauer, Commerce Twp., MI
    1606. Charles Johnson, Chicago, IL
    1607. Mary Abramson, Yelm, WA
    1608. Jim Gerlach, Winston-Salem, NC
    1609. Camroeun Ham, Hamilton, Canada
    1610. Judith Beaver, Sequim, WA
    1611. Erik D. Hamilton, Breckenridge, CO
    1612. Roberto Onofrio, Lebanon, NH
    1613. Kevin Hatfield Georgia Green Party,* Lizella, GA
    1614. Rick Bishop, Madison, ME
    1615. Mason Stone, Concord, CA
    1616. Linda Thompson, Peace and Outreach Committees, Green Party of Connecticut,* Norwich, CT
    1617. Kari Tuseth, Molde, Norway
    1618. Doris M. Wernig, Dornbirn, Austria
    1619. Jan Kubiac, West Barnstable , MA
    1620. Shari Wagner, Tecumseh, MO
    1621. Cindy Farquhar, CPUSA,* League of Women Voters,* Timonium, MD
    1622. Coleen Rowley, Women Against Military Madness,* Veterans for Peace,* Apple Valley, MN
    1623. Dany Lindenbacher, Ridgefield, CT
    1624. Mary Wentworth, Kitterypoint, ME
    1625. Beverly Williams, Amnesty International,* Medford, OR
    1626. Brian Reynolds, Atlantic City, NJ
    1627. Beverly Williams, Medford, OR
    1628. Douglas Hawes, Plano, TX
    1629. Adrienne Fong, San Francisco , CA
    1630. Cathleen Ruth Deppe, Global Network,* Veterans for Peace,* WILPF,* Holy Faith Episcopal Church of Inglewood,* Green Party California,* Code Pink,* Inglewood, CA
    1631. Bo Svensson, Santa Rosa, CA
    1632. Muhannad Faza, Amman, Jordan
    1633. Peter Chana, Ruislip, UK
    1634. Lois Rose, Vail, AZ
    1635. Gwen Winter, Syrian Solidarity Coalition,* UNAC,* Oakland, CA
    1636. Charles Scheiner, White Plains, NY
    1637. David Scheidt, Durham, NC
    1638. Ann Wilcox, Lawyer, Washington, DC
    1639. Alan Batten, North Star Veterans For Peace (Chapter 146),* Fairbanks, AK
    1640. Ibrahilm Shiri, “Fedai,” Baku, Azerbayjan
    1641. Thomas Bias, National Secretary, Labor Fightback Network,* Flanders, NJ
    1642. Matthew Hoh, Senior Fellow, Center for International Policy,* Wake Forest, NC
    1643. Cindy Farquhar, CPUSA, Chair of Baltimore Club, CPUSA,* Timonium, MD
    1644. Ann Wright, Veterans For Peace,* Honolulu, HI
    1645. Keith Brooks, Brooklyn, NY
    1646. Roger Harris, Board member, Task Force on the Americas,* Corte Madera, CA
    1647. Emma Rose, New York, NY
    1648. Lloyd Hines, Delegate at Large, Veterans For Peace,* Petersburg, VA
    1649. Nick Mottern, Coordinator, Knowdrones.com,* Hastings on Hudson, NY
    1650. John Spitzberg, Veterans For Peace,* Willow, AK
    1651. Tony Jenkins, Education Coordinator, World Beyond War, Germantown, MD
    1652. Steven Norris, Lakewood, OH
    1653. John McMurray, Wildwood, FL
    1654. Karl Moore, Slidell, LA
    1655. Joseph Wasserman, West Hartford, CT
    1656. Alice Newberry, Community Engagement Grassroots Specialist, Greenpeace,* Washington, DC
    1657. Kaia Vereide, The Frontiers (Jeju),* Seogwipo, Korea
    1658. Mary Compton, Co-chair, Greater New Haven Peace Council, Hamden, CT
    1659. Michal Meaders, Fort Walton Beach , FL
    1660. Stephen Daly, Pollock Pines, CA
    1661. Rod West, Lexington, SC
    1662. Jack Trimper, Baltimore, MD
    1663. Stephanie Malady, Chester, VA
    1664. Rob Nichols, Bristol, UK
    1665. Albert Leger, Antiwar Cafe,* Berlin, Germany
    1666. Maria Chiara Starace, Peace & Justice — Rome,* Rome, Italy
    1667. Serge Arakeli, Doonside, Australia
    1668. Stephen Johnson, San Diego, CA
    1669. Daniel Feliu, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
    1670. Susan Coyle, Cambria, CA
    1671. Mike Graham, El Paso, TX
    1672. Sonja Andreas, Portland, OR
    1673. Maria Gardner, Maryport Cumbria, UK
    1674. Wiebe, Regina, Canada
    1675. Moara Crivelente, Director of Communication , Brazilian Center for Solidarity with the Peoples and Struggle for Peace (CEBRAPAZ)
    1676. John Millar, University Lecturer and Researcher, Aalto University,* Helsinki, Finalnd
    1677. Dolores Pino, Morton Grove, IL
    1678. Mouna Schaheen, Teacher, Tucson, AZ
    1679. Christl Meyer, Vienna, Austria
    1680. Sonja van den Ende, Altenau, Germany
    1681. Cynthia Farquhar, Lutherville-Timonium, MD
    1682. John Catalinotto, Managing Editor, Workers World newspaper,* New York, NY
    1683. Kyle Kajihiro, President, Hawai’i Peace and Justice, Honolulu, HI
    1684. Roger Barmann, Anacortes, WA
    1685. Ann Froines, Hamden, CT
    1686. John Galt, Dublin, Ireland
    1687. Dawn Reel, New York, NY
    1688. Clay Colt, Donnelly/Colt Progressive Resources,* Hampton, CT
    1689. Dr. Betty Cooper, Retired Professor, Jefferson City, MO
    1690. Kevin O’Keefe, Miami Gardens, FL
    1691. Mahfuzur Rahman, Lawyer, Bangladesh Bar Council,* Dhaka, Bangladesh
    1692. Patricia Anne Hughes, Copenhagen, Denmark
    1693. Zoltan Grossman, Professor of Geography ad Native Studies, The Evergreen State College,* Olympia, WA
    1694. Jimmy Brash, Editorial Board member, The North Star website,* Parsippany-Troy Hills, NJ
    1695. Jo Chouinard, Chilliwack, Canada
    1696. María Luisa Rosal, Orga, School of the Americas Watch, New Orleans, LA
    1697. Dianna Gilroy, West Lafayette, IN
    1698. Arn Kawano, Law Office of Arnold Kawano,* New York, NY
    1699. Lloyd Hines, VFP,* Petersburg, VA
    1700. James Skinner, Veterans for Peace — Chapter 72,* La Center, WA
    1701. Elizabeth Adams, Leverett, MA
    1702. Jane Feigenbaum, Jersey City, NJ
    1703. Sue Srour, Herndon, VA
    1704. Sarah McKee, Amherst, MA
    1705. Mary Lou Conca, Shutesbury, MA
    1706. John McMurray, Member & BDS supporter, Green Party,* Wildwood, FL
    1707. May Robinson, CPUSA,* Baltimore, MD
    1708. John Wilks, Life Member, Veterans For Peace,* Winston, NM
    1709. Donna Nassor, Hackensack, NJ
    1710. Dominic Jermano, Indianapolis, IN
    1711. Ginger Gordy, Sharon, Australia
    1712. Meaghan Simpson, Founder/Director, Mending Wheel,* Fortuna, CA
    1713. Ariel Paz, UIRAc,* Salt Lake City, UT
    1714. Anna Rebrii, Odessa Solidarity Campaign,* Astoria, NY
    1715. Shymal Raj, Hayward, CA
    1716. Betty Anguiano, Spring Lake, MI
    1717. Dr. Amir M. Maasoumi, Montreal, Canada
    1718. Kristina Wolff, VFP,* Hanover, NH
    1719. Ana Barbara von Keitz, Berlin, Germany
    1720. Priya Singh, New York, NY
    1721. David Yaffe, Baltimore, MD
    1722. Tom Violett, Chair, Monmouth County Green Party,* Freehold, NJ
    1723. Joseph Rogers, Office Manager, Virginia Defenders for Freedom, Justice & Equality,* Richmond, VA
    1724. Mekdes Amare, Regional Outreach, Black Alliance for Peace,* Brentwood, MD
    1725. Christine Lombardi, Author, I Ain’t Marching Anymore: Soldiers Who Dissent, From the French and Indian War to the Forever War,* Philadelphia, PA
    1726. Bahram Zandi, Co-Chair, International Committee, Green Party US,* Gaithersburg, MD
    1727. William Van Natta, Skipper of Golden Rule, Veterans for Peace Golden Rule Peace Boat,* Riviera Beach, FL
    1728. Diego BucciGross, Melegnano, MI
    1729. Kevin Richardson, Honesdale, PA
    1730. Stefania Tarabella, Gruppo Donne NoDalMolin,* Vicenza, Italy
    1731. Gerry Condon, Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Vina, CA
    1732. Claudia McNulty, Climax, NY
    1733. Ken Heard, CPUSA, E. PA and DE,* Philadelphia, PA
    1734. Mavis G. Biekman, The Hague, The Netherlands
    1735. Germano Brandes, Baltimore, MD
    1736. Sue Srour, Herndon, VA
    1737. Mary Elieisar, Berkeley, CA
    1738. Taino Vazquez de Guamani, New York, NY
    1739. Lois Rose, Vail, AZ
    1740. John Brusen, Highlands Park New Plymouth, New Zealand
    1741. Anekant Wandres, Technician, University of Canterbury,* Christchurch, New Zealand
    1742. Cameron Hines, Ocean view, HI
    1743. Antonio Abate, Blogger – Social Media Activist, Comitato No Guerra No NATO—Italy,* Lecce, Italy
    1744. Joseph Kirchem, Chalmette, LA
    1745. Rosa-Shoshana Mintz-Urquhart, Silver Spring, MD
    1746. Robert Sorum, Grass Valley, CA
    1747. LeRoy Lowell, Associate Minister, Unity of Greater Portland,* Casco, ME
    1748. Brian Cady, Boston, MA
    1749. Ron Robinson, Oakland, OR
    1750. Raney Newman, Seattle, WA
    1751. Nana Paldi, Fairbanks, AK
    1752. Jutta von Sivers, Minersville, PA
    1753. Alma Williams, Summerville, SC
    1754. Joel Andreas, Human Rights Working Group, Johns Hopkins University,* Baltimore, MD
    1755. Miguel Levy, Chassell, MI
    1756. Juliana Barnet, Mt. Rainier, MD
    1757. Jennifer Shields, Lockport, NY
    1758. Julie Fischer, Decorah, IA
    1759. Michael Badar, Lafayette, CO
    1760. Juan Acosta, President, Dominican Union of Journalists for Peace (UDPP),* Moca, Dominican Republic
    1761. Jim Brasile, Veterans For Peace — Connecticut Chapter 42,* Newington, CT
    1762. Myriam Parada Avila, Director Ejecutivo, Escuela de Paz Colombia,* Bogota, Colombia
    1763. Pedro-Jesús Romero -Menendz, National Council Member, School Of The Americas Watch,* Immokalee, FL
    1764. Sandy Fessler, Palmyra, NY
    1765. Dana Green, Knoxville, TN
    1766. Jim Brasile, VFP,* Newington, CT
    1767. Fern Tishman, New York, NY
    1768. Diane Siegfried Perkins, Tulsa, OK
    1769. Dennis M. Goldstein, Denville, NJ
    1770. Andrea Bayer, London, UK
    1771. Maria Alegria, Co Vice President, Brandeis Peace Action,* Norwalk, CT
    1772. Israel Mansaray, Master’s student, Management and Policy, Rutgers School of Social Work,* Blackwood, NJ
    1773. Adele Roof, Charlottesville, VA
    1774. Alesha Vega, Bordentown, NJ
    1775. Jim Dorenkott, Veterans for Peace — Chapter 69,* San Francisco, CA
    1776. Dixie Searway, Waterville, VT
    1777. Megan, Society of the Holy Child Jesus,* Washington, DC
    1778. Kevin Coffey, Madison, NH
    1779. Alexander Jones, South Elgin, IL
    1780. Regina Huff, Hollywood, MD
    1781. Dan Yaseen, Vice President-Membership, Peace Fresno,* Fresno, CA
    1782. Janet Weil, Palm Springs, CA
    1783. Kenneth Weeks, New Braintree, MA
    1784. Rebecca Schmoyer, Valatie, NY
    1785. Janet Walsek, Maryland Green Party,* Baltimore, MD
    1786. Joan Lang, Congregation of St. Joseph,* Cleveland, OH
    1787. Susan Keane, Birmingham, UK
    1788. Zachary Kopp, Denver, CO
    1789. Linda Ahart, Boston, MA
    1790. L.D. Hieber Jr., Chelsea, MI
    1791. Merrill Cole, Professor, Western Illinois University,* Macomb, IL
    1792. Cameron Kelley, Bradenton, FL
    1793. Caryn Cowin, Palm Desert, CA
    1794. Kim Scipes, Associate Professor of Sociology, Purdue University Northwest,* Westville, IN
    1795. Alice Evans, Waitsfield, VT
    1796. Larry Maxwell, Montross, VA
    1797. Martha W. D. Bushnell, Louisville, CO
    1798. Brent Rocks, Portland, OR
    1799. Richard Knittel, Versailles, KY
    1800. Denise Romesburg, Phoenix, AZ
    1801. Rebecca Tippens, FCCPR,* Colrain, MA
    1802. Anne Scheetz, Chicago, IL
    1803. Dolores Williams, Fort Collins, CO
    1804. Julie Grote, Sisters of St. Francis,* Tiffin, OH
    1805. Jean Braun, South Euclid, OH
    1806. Peter Warner, Sebastopol, CA
    1807. Eugene Martin, Scarsdale, NY
    1808. Allen Lomax, Sylva, NC
    1809. Dana Allen, Corvallis, OR
    1810. Matt Gordon, Stony Point, NY
    1811. Randal Marlin, Ottawa, Canada
    1812. Mike Hammer, Houston, TX
    1813. P. Brooks McGinnis, Portland, OR
    1814. Ernest Goitein, Co-director, People for Land ad Nature – PLAN,* Atherton, CA
    1815. Maryann LaNew, San Clemente, CA
    1816. Kristin Norderval, New York, NY
    1817. Wendy Fast, Dansville, NY
    1818. Victoria Brill, San Francisco, CA
    1819. John Reitter, Glassboro, NJ
    1820. Amy Harlib, New York, NY
    1821. Dhyan Saahas, Freeville, NY
    1822. Dan Kelley, Hilo, HI
    1823. Lynn Shoemaker, Whitewater, WI
    1824. Jonathan Boyne, Honolulu, HI
    1825. Theresa Brands, Colorado Springs, CO
    1826. Joan McCall, Los Angeles, CA
    1827. Claudia Chaufan, Associate Profesor, York University,* Toronto, Canada
    1828. Herb Kline, Riverside, RI
    1829. Judy Plank, Remsen, IA
    1830. Kathryn Christian, Grand Junction, CO
    1831. Alan Auckenthaler, Minneapolis, MN
    1832. Nancy Woolley, Stoughton, MA
    1833. Adrienne Fong, San Francisco , CA
    1834. Corrine Cole, Markleeville, CA
    1835. Bill McAfee, Austin, TX
    1836. Christy Anderson, Spokane, WA
    1837. Sommer Gentry, Baltimore, MD
    1838. Adam Nation, Peaceniks R Us,* West Windsor Twp., NJ
    1839. Michael Lampi, Bellevue, WA
    1840. Ed Bennett, Vancouver, WA
    1841. Bill Sorem, Minnetonka, MN
    1842. Jon Angelo, Oviedo, FL
    1843. Matt Shaw, Tucson, AZ
    1844. Michael Lusher, Bothwell, Australia
    1845. Charles Clements, Las Cruces, NM
    1846. Sophia von Wrangell, Pacifica, CA
    1847. Bob Beal, Fort Stockton, TX
    1848. Tina Ann, Bolinas, CA
    1849. John Hazard, Minneapolis, MN
    1850. Richard Clemens, Victoria, Canada
    1851. Rhoda Giman, Green Party of Minnesota,* St. Paul, MN
    1852. Adrienne Hudson, Fort White, FL
    1853. Jim Becklund, Dewitt, MI
    1854. Doug Robertson, Socaolist Aotearoa,* Paihia, New Zealand
    1855. Carl Buchanan, Bristol, TN
    1856. John R. Thayer, Buena Vista, NM
    1857. Bernard Fromstein, Toronto, Canada
    1858. Kelly Allison, Berlin, MD
    1859. Jan Ellis, Port Orchard, WA
    1860. James M. Wallrabenstein, Spokane, WA
    1861. Paul Edwards, Helena, MT
    1862. Helen Dickey, El Cerrito, CA
    1863. Bob Gorringe, SF Occupy Movement,* San Francisco, CA
    1864. Viola Stephan, Santa Barbara, CA
    1865. Thomas Warren, New Bern, NC
    1866. Marion Kim, East Canton, OH
    1867. Wayne Daniel, Glendale, AZ
    1868. Ellen Kaplan-Maxfield, Boston, MA
    1869. Kelly Hart, Kapaau, HI
    1870. Dan Dowdall, Iahaina, HI
    1871. Anne Green, Sandy Spring, MD
    1872. David Zarembka, Kipkarren River, Kenya
    1873. Thomas Tizard, Kailua, HI
    1874. Michael Keleher, Glendale, AZ
    1875. Amy Harlib, New York, NY
    1876. Michael Berndt, Indiana University,* Bloomington, IN
    1877. Henry Homburger, Rochester, MN
    1878. Diane Cardin, St. Petersburg, FL
    1879. Charles McGarry, Washington, DC
    1880. Beverly Williams, retired teacher, Medford, OR
    1881. MIchael Falk, Oakland Gardens, NY
    1882. James Squire, Seattle, WA
    1883. Marilyn Stratton-Zimmer, R.R. 1 Woodlawn, Canada
    1884. jl Angell, Rescue, CA
    1885. Steve Gilmartin, Berkeley, CA
    1886. Mary Ellen, Marino, State Chair, Progressive Democrats of America,* Princeton, NJ
    1887. Mark Mansfield, Geneva, NY
    1888. Otha Wade, Lincoln, NE
    1889. William Johnson, Wytheville, VA
    1890. Rep. Seth Armstrong (retired), Seattle, WA
    1891. Michael Beeler, Garden Grove, CA
    1892. Kenneth Ruby, Salem, NH
    1893. Susan Tribby, Lincoln, NE
    1894. Susan Detato, Brownington, VT
    1895. BrendaLee Lennick, Veterans For Peace,* Tallahassee, FL
    1896. Yolanda Stern Broad, PhD, Indiana, PA
    1897. Eric Ortiz, Managing Editor, Truthdig,* Santa Monicsa, CA
    1898. Joyce Niksic, Hammond, IN
    1899. J. Kristin Hedges, Washington, DC
    1900. Nicole Reiner, Astoria, NY
    1901. Jeffrey White, Forest Grove, OR
    1902. Rikka Wallin, Lexington, KY
    1903. Barbara Commins, San Francisco, CA
    1904. Christina Campbell, Bridgewater, CT
    1905. Dr. Marilyn Daniels, Belleville, MI
    1906. Judie Hoeppner, Lihue, HI
    1907. Raymond Gordon, Venice, FL
    1908. Keith Sabella, Newington, NH
    1909. Rob Roemer, Fairport, NY
    1910. Phillip Martello, Vancouver, WA
    1911. Marian Gamble, Sleepy Hollow, IL
    1912. Robert Liptak, Fairfield, LA
    1913. John Gilbert, Desoto, MO
    1914. Kenneth Crosby, Livingston, TX
    1915. Daniel Boyle, Vancouver, WA
    1916. Alfred Molison, Green Party, Houston, TX
    1917. Nicholas Cahalane, Brave Cavemen,* Somerville, MA
    1918. Jim Flechtner, Findlay, OH
    1919. Laura Wilder, Garland, TX
    1920. James Jeffries, Phoenix, AZ
    1921. Marie Louise Morandi Long Zwicker, Sullivan, ME
    1922. Reynaldo Hernandez, South Bend, IN
    1923. Michael Norwood, Marietta, GA
    1924. David Crump, Lakeside, MT
    1925. Manfred Paulun, Ottawa, Canada
    1926. Daniel Clifton, Charlotte, NC
    1927. Alan Barbier, Chichester, NY
    1928. Robert Schilare, Garwood, NJ
    1929. Ricci Garcia, Long Beach, CA
    1930. Michael Freeman, Editor, morecontentmag.com,* El Cerrito, CA
    1931. Vince Coyle, Henderson, NV
    1932. Jose Muniz, San Francisco , CA
    1933. David George, Professor Emeritus of Economics, La Salle University,* Philadelphia, PA
    1934. Mary Gourdoux, Border Peace Presence,* El Paso, TX
    1935. Janine Theodore, Santa Cruz, CA
    1936. Suzanne Klaessig, Lansing, NY
    1937. Edward Leight, Bay Shore, NY
    1938. Kazuye Suyematsu, Berkeley, CA
    1939. Tim McMaster, Austin, TX
    1940. Emil Kilpatrick, Bella Vista, AR
    1941. Jay Wells, Seattle, WA
    1942. E J Wilkins, Alliance, NE
    1943. Lyle Larson, Beaverton, OR
    1944. John Benoit, South Burlington, VT
    1945. Philip Harding, Chesterfield, MO
    1946. Ivan Kiss, Toronto, Canada
    1947. Lee Meier, Fairview, OR
    1948. Cynthia Davies, Babson Park, FL
    1949. John Bernard, Maine People’s Alliance,* South Portland, ME
    1950. Raymond Jergeson, Great Falls, MT
    1951. Judith Detert-Moriarty, Janesville, WI
    1952. Buzz Davis, Veterans for Peace,* Tucson, AZ
    1953. Mansor Shah, Charleston, SC
    1954. Joan Dill, East Haddam, CT
    1955. Rick Brown, Taos, NM
    1956. Robert Gagne, Chilliwack, Canada
    1957. Steven Olson, Warren, OR
    1958. Helen Dickey, El Cerrito , CA
    1959. Paula Pataye, Adin, CA
    1960. Richard Rochleau, Kennewick, WA
    1961. Aeter Anderson, The First Presbyterian Church of San Anselmo,* Fairfax, CA
    1962. Michael Bock, Colima, Mexico
    1963. Amrita Whitman, Valley Village, CA
    1964. Eric Anderson, Manaus, Brazil
    1965. Eoin Tomkins, Maidstone, UK
    1966. Stefanos Kourakis, Blackwall, Australia
    1967. Sigyn Meder, Stockholm, Sweden
    1968. Howie Phelan, Mono, Canada
    1969. Kevin McCormack, Lakewood, NJ
    1970. Shari Gilbertsen, Laguna Hills, CA
    1971. Markus Evers, Kressbronn, Germany
    1972. Elizabeth Viering, Stonington, CT
    1973. John Chapdelaine, Stafford, CT
    1974. Seda Sonentz-Papazian, Watertown, MA
    1975. Dr. Jerome Donnelly, University Professor (retired), Winter Park, FL
    1976. Dr. Denis Donnelly, Saratoga Springs, NY
    1977. Bob Manizza, Sebastian, FL
    1978. Ty Milner, Glencoe, Canada
    1979. Gary Jackson, Colorado Springs, CO
    1980. Nancy L. Cowger, Wheeling, IL
    1981. Marc Blais, Professor, University of Quebec at Montreal,* Montreal, Canada
    1982. Susan Schellenberg, Toronto, Canada
    1983. John Renfrew, Professor Emeritus, Northern Michigan University,* Marquette, MI
    1984. John Otvos, Woodville, Canada
    1985. David Wood, San Antonio, TX
    1986. Phillip Sawicki, College Park, MA
    1987. Jeannette Hanna, Sacramento, CA
    1988. Bruce Gibb, Ann Arbor, MI
    1989. Frank Seeburger, Longmont, CO
    1990. Mazen Hamza, Philadelphia, PA
    1991. Keith Robillard, Turner, ME
    1992. Dr. Robin Lorentzen, Professor Emerita, Caldwell, ID
    1993. Alan Ross, Attorney, New York, NY
    1994. Mary Jo Poole, Our Revolution North County San Diego,* Vista, CA
    1995. Robert Mott, Yaphank, NY
    1996. Shellie Lewis, Plano, TX
    1997. Lora Schwartzberg, South Salem, NY
    1998. Stephen Unger, Sleepy Hollow, NY
    1999. Dr. Denis Donnelly, Saratoga Springs, NY
    2000. Nilofer Yusafzai, Perrysburg, OH
    2001. Rachid Saghrouni, Scottsdale, AZ
    2002. Philip Fregeau, Longmeadow, MA
    2003. Ken McAloon, South Dennis, MA
    2004. Eva, Tucson, AZ
    2005. Stephen Gehm, Chicago, IL
    2006. Al Leger, Coop Anti-War Café,* Berlin, Germany
    2007. Sandra Stafford, Puxico, MO
    2008. Peggy Steckler, Ossining, NY
    2009. Carl Nigro, Joliet, IL
    2010. Thomas Timmerberg, St. Louis, MO
    2011. Csilla Horvath, Washington, DC
    2012. Jim Martens, Retired educator, BC Teachers Federation,* Vernon, Canada
    2013. Kali-Ahset Amen, Assistant Director, James Weldon Johnson Institute for the Study of Race, Emory University,* Atlanta, GA
    2014. JoAnn Porter, Port Townsend, WA
    2015. Vivian Merchant, El Paso, TX
    2016. Rick Humphreys, Birch Bay, WA
    2017. William Kadish, Worcester, MA
    2018. Julia Buck, Dallas, GA
    2019. Roger Jones, Chicago, IL
    2020. Brock Essick, Winchester, CA
    2021. Sheridan Stenberg, Sequim, WA
    2022. Nelson and Ola Wight, UU Church,* Teamster, AFL-CIO,* retired Navy, Belfast, ME
    2023. Carol Hiltner, Lynnwood, WA
    2024. Darrion Smith, BWFJ/UE Local150 North Carolina Public Service Workers Union,* Durham, NC
    2025. Russell Meyers, Montgomery, AL
    2026. Doug Bolin, Gerogetown, TX
    2027. Frank Schmeisser, Bellingham, WA
    2028. Pamela Bosack, Chicago, IL
    2029. Dave Crowlie, Fort Collins, CO
    2030. Michael Zimmerman, Rabbi, Congregation Kehillat Israel,* Williamston, MI
    2031. Peter Childs, Miranda, CA
    2032. Monroe Edwin Jeffrey, Shawnee, OK
    2033. Anna Kulhanek, Plano, TX
    2034. Gerard F. Gaudin, Metairie, LA
    2035. Frank Rodriguez, Moscow, ID
    2036. Judith Campbell, Houston, TX
    2037. Lucy Emery, South Bend, IN
    2038. Michael Haag, Malden, MA
    2039. Seren Bradshaw, Westwood, CA
    2040. Sam Broughton, Florence, SC
    2041. David Heras, Marshall, VA
    2042. Kari Tuseth, Molde, Norway
    2043. Mary Blackburn, St. Anthony Village, MN
    2044. Mary-Alice Strom, Marysville, WA
    2045. Ebert Hino, Cypress, CA
    2046. Laurence Kramer, Pittsburgh, PA
    2047. Larry Highlen, Kokomo, IN
    2048. David Arntson, Bothell, WA
    2049. Brian Molony, New Orleans, LA
    2050. Gordon Cruikshank, Menlo Park, CA
    2051. Michele Demers, Santa Fe, NM
    2052. Jane Robertson-Gaoua, Tunis, Tunisia
    2053. Michael Cunningham, West Hartford, CT
    2054. Al Kenneke, Oakton, VA
    2055. Joan Lawson, Seattle, WA
    2056. Laurence Heinz, San Cristobal, NM
    2057. Kymberly Smith, Communist Party USA,* Columbia, SC
    2058. Moreno Ivan, San Bernardino, CA
    2059. Nick Deane, Committee Member of both Marrickville Peace Group and Independent;* and Peaceful Australia Network,* Sydney, Australia
    2060. Debra Di Piazza, Vancouver, WA
    2061. Brian Hunt, Kamloops, Canada
    2062. Robert Pann, Los Angeles, CA
    2063. Francene Keery, Lambare, Paraguay
    2064. Daniel Geery, Hyperblimp LLC,* Salt Lake City, UT
    2065. Martha Schmidt, National Lawyers Guild,* Seattle, WA
    2066. Jack Smith, Oldsmar, FL
    2067. Steve Roddy, San Francisco, CA
    2068. Marick Payton, San Jose, CA
    2069. Erika Petersen, New York, NY
    2070. Nancy Collins, Statesboro, GA
    2071. Michael Henry, Chestertown, MD
    2072. Rob Simley, Newbury Park, CA
    2073. Jens Lysdal, Stenloese, Denmark
    2074. John McKinnon, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
    2075. Leslie Johnson, St. Petersburg, FL
    2076. Ron Bloom, Henrico, VA
    2077. James Churchley, Aspendale, Australia
    2078. Clyde Anderson, VFP,* Tacoma, WA
    2079. Christo Meyer, Santa Cruz, CA
    2080. Martha Morrison, Marrickville Peace Group,* Bardwell Valley, Australia
    2081. Michael Motta, Holland, MI
    2082. Dave Petersen, Tigard, OR
    2083. Louie Yanza, Agana, Guam
    2084. Elizabeth Molchany, Attorney at Law, Front Royal, VA
    2085. Karen Duke, Raleigh, NC
    2086. Alexandra Pappano, Mattawamkeag, ME
    2087. Jozef Sioncke, Scientific Researcher, Zulte, Belgium
    2088. Madge Penelope Morgan, Detroit, MI
    2089. John Trott, Big Bear City, CA
    2090. Patrick McCann, Past national president, current national board of directors, Veterans For Peace,* Royal Palm Beach, FL
    2091. Dorothy Hoobler Free lance writer, New York, NY
    2092. Glenn Kirk, Boston, VA
    2093. Michael Egan, Petersburg, IL
    2094. James Engle, Whitney, TX
    2095. Michael Heller, Media, PA
    2096. Alan Knight, Ornex, France
    2097. Rohnn Kostelecky, Old Monroe, MO
    2098. Maria Farina, Philadelphia, PA
    2099. Brian Gorman, Watertown, NY
    2100. Jerry Kelley, Albuquerque, NM
    2101. Dave Morton, Longmont, CO
    2102. Erika Sezonov, Houston, TX
    2103. Gregory Gillis, Toronto, Canada
    2104. John White, Kansas City, MO
    2105. Richard Squires, Woodland, CA
    2106. Louis, Sacramento, CA
    2107. Nathan Jay, Adjunct Instructor, Washington State University,* Pullman, WA
    2108. Nuri Ronaghy, US Department of Peace,* Ojai, CA
    2109. Francisco Cravioto Lagos, La Asamblea Veracruzana de Iniciativas y Defensa Ambiental,* Coatepec, Mexico
    2110. Nancy Kolze, Livingston, MT
    2111. Eddie Krall, Los Angeles, CA
    2112. Joseph Strickland, Rosedale, NY
    2113. William Beyer, St. Louis Park, MN
    2114. Josh Diamond, Lacey, WA
    2115. Elizabeth Atly, 350 Seattle,* Seattle, WA
    2116. John Gilbert, Desoto, MO
    2117. Kathryn Christian, Grand Junction, CO
    2118. Russell Hawthorne, Glastonbury, CT
    2119. John Faust, Huachuca City, AZ
    2120. Guillermo Silveira, Rehoboth Beach, DE
    2121. Sandy Lee, Aauw,* Kurtistown, HI
    2122. Louie Lurati, San Francisco, CA
    2123. Kevin Bracken, Melbourne, Australia
    2124. Asha Stout, Ranchos de Taos, NM
    2125. Gail Berardesca, Branford, CT
    2126. Dr. Daniel Molnar. Retired Boeing engineer,* Redmond, WA
    2127. Keith Stanistreet, Odessa, Canada
    2128. Leon Anderson, Grass Valley, CA
    2129. Lida Stevenson, Corvallis, OR
    2130. William Potvin, Willimantic, CY
    2131. Phil Nichols, Groveland, CA
    2132. Sharon Thornagle, Dallas, OR
    2133. Pam Ryan, Hyde, UK
    2134. Charles Britz, Huntington, WV
    2135. Michael Squarrel, San Diego, CA
    2136. S. Hendra, Duncan, Canada
    2137. Rik Masterson, Nevada City, CA
    2138. Emerson Addison, Northville, MI
    2139. Lawrence Cwik, Portland, OR
    2140. Joel Barlow, Flagstaff, AZ
    2141. Eric Hauser, Associate Professor, University of Electro-Communications,* Tokyo, Japan
    2142. Dorothy Anderson, North Weymouth, MA
    2143. Elaine Hartley, Columbia, MO
    2144. Jamie Townsend, Raleigh, NC
    2145. Charles Goldberg, Wheeling, IL
    2146. Robert Keith, Brooklyn, NY
    2147. Ethan Crowell, Mobile, AL
    2148. Peter Curia, Scottsdale, AZ
    2149. John Malley, Youngstown, OH
    2150. Chris Jones, Santa Fe, NM
    2151. Joe Wallace, Seattle, WA
    2152. Zerach Patterson, Ashland, OR
    2153. Tammy Malik, Racine, WI
    2154. Helga Rodriguez, Upland, CA
    2155. Bethany Spielman, Chatham, IL
    2156. Susan Carey, Whitestone, NY
    2157. Frank Scott, Oakdale, CA
    2158. Sophia Rahman, Bolton, UK
    2159. Sam Hill, Wellington, New Zealand
    2160. Barbara Gerten, South St. Paul, MN
    2161. Betsie Weil, Chicago, IL
    2162. Tare Webster, Omak, WA
    2163. Lucio Sibilia, Former Professor, Sapienza University of Rome,* Italy
    2164. Ron Magoc, Natrona Heights, PA
    2165. BodhiJi Schiavone, Lahaina, HI
    2166. Faitb Sadley, Thunderbolt, GA
    2167. Lois Jordan, Tucson, AZ
    2168. Phil Johnson, Boulder Creek, CA
    2169. Linda Robbins, Cambridge , MD
    2170. Willow Brown, Park City, MT
    2171. Dorothy Brooks, Arlington, TX
    2172. Leslie Haggard, Population Connection,* Portland, OR
    2173. Shaun Scovil, Beverly, MA
    2174. Genevieve Ameduri, DSA-Pomona Valley,* Covina, CA
    2175. Kevin Gallagher, Lake Forest Park, WA
    2176. Emmy Hammond, Democratic Socialists of America,* Brooklyn, NY
    2177. Didier Strijdonk, Asheville, NC
    2178. Sunwyn Ravenwood, Honolulu, HI
    2179. Millicent Sims, Montclair, NJ
    2180. Jean Lowe, Warrenton, VA
    2181. Nancy Sopher, Stanardsville, VA
    2182. Rebecca Brackman, Mill Valley, CA
    2183. Paul McArthur, Physicians for Global Survival,* Walkerton, Canada
    2184. Eugenia Redding, Espanola, NM
    2185. Teresa Smith, Woodland Hills, CA
    2186. Kellen Gold, Rise and Resist,* New York, NY
    2187. Alma Busby-Williams, Summerville, SC
    2188. Hildy Feen, Madison, WI
    2189. Kris Montague, Los Altos, CA
    2190. Eric Duggan, West Sacramento, CA
    2191. William Schurdevin, Sioux City, IA
    2192. John Kraemer, Chippewa Falls, WI
    2193. David Kirby, London, UK
    2194. Sharon Crawford, Asheville, NC
    2195. Marie Rublee, Harrisonburg, VA
    2196. Andrew Shurney, Cornelius, NC
    2197. Thomas Scott, Merriam, KS
    2198. Michael Smith, Cohost, Law and Disorder radio,* Brooklyn, NY
    2199. Rachel Robson, Berkeley, CA
    2200. Dawn Pellerin, Torrance, CA
    2201. Jim Cocke, Clarendon, TX
    2202. Cameron Orr, Communist Party USA;* US Peace Council,* Brooklyn, NY
    2203. Evelyn Pinkerton, Professor, Simon Fraser University,* Vancouver, Canada
    2204. Antonia Mills, Charlottesville, VA
    2205. Josie Lenwell, Code pink, Taos, NM
    2206. Rod West, Lexington, SC
    2207. Anna Ouchchy, North Garden, VA
    2208. Patricia Finley, Denver, CO
    2209. Stoney Bird, Bellingham, WA
    2210. Betsie Weil, Chicago, IL
    2211. Yasuharu Tokuda, Nakagusuku, Okinawa
    2212. Kathy Lipscomb, Ex. Board, Senior and Disability Action,*San Francisco, CA
    2213. Ardeth Platte, O.P., Washington, DC
    2214. Michael Bentley, Member of the Board, Plowshare Peace and Justice Center,* Salem, VA
    2215. Robert Cox, Mckinleyville, CA
    2216. Edward Terrell, Norlane, Australia
    2217. John Padovan, Honolulu, HI
    2218. Anne Butt, Toronto, Canada
    2219. Roy Trickey, Kenabeek, Canada
    2220. Jessica Mills, Chillicothe, OH
    2221. Maria Rosmini, Reno, NV
    2222. Jeffrey Knox, APO, AE 09180
    2223. Ross Chatwin, Gold Coast, Australia
    2224. Petr Dann, Sun Prairie, WI
    2225. Gordon Brigsley, Knysna, South Africa
    2226. Tony Bestwick, Emeritus Professor, Earth Sciences Dept., Laurentian University,* Sudbury, Canada
    2227. John Pearcey, Wicklow, Ireland
    2228. Thomas Edwards, Gainesville, FL
    2229. Dorothea Paiva, Prairie Village, KS
    2230. Daniel Kristof, East Lindfield, Australia
    2231. Bradley Kloeckl, Homer, AK
    2232. Josephine Emmanuel, Port of Spain, Trinidad & Tobago
    2233. Joe Decesare, Gtanklin, TN
    2234. Robert Mc Laughlin, New York, NY
    2235. Satoko Norimatsu, Editor, Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus,* Vancouver, Canada
    2236. John McDermott, New York, NY
    2237. James Feltus, Greeneville, TN
    2238. Uwe Jetter, Halle/Saale, Germany
    2239. Vrbina Bartulovic, Grenoble, France
    2240. Paul Engstrom, SEIU,* Portland, OR
    2241. Jim Williams, Danielson, CT
    2242. John Webster, Lexington, KY
    2243. Harry Ungar, Aptos, CA
    2244. Gene Guerrero, Takoma Park, MD
    2245. Robert Fearn, Redstone, Canada
    2246. Miles Thomas, Veterans For Peace,* Overland Park, KS
    2247. Doris Wernig, Dornbirn, Austria
    2248. Phyllis Beauvais, Savannah, GA
    2249. Teresa Smithfield, VA
    2250. Camroeun Ham, Hamilton, Canada
    2251. Eric Johansson, Member, Chapter 69, Veterans for Peace,* San Francisco, CA
    2252. Meryl Nass, Ellsworth, ME
    2253. Carolyn and Richard Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
    2254. Michael Meyer, Garberville, GA
    2255. Carmen Potthoff, Sigmarszell, Germany
    2256. William Slavick, retired coordinator, Pax Christi Maine,* Portland, ME
    2257. Tommy Griffin, President, Savannah Chapter 170, Veterans For Peace,* Midway, GA
    2258. Wil van Natta, Riviera Beach, FL
    2259. Stephanie Lenn, Miami, FL
    2260. Ours Ondine-Hohmann, Neuffen, Germany
    2261. Phyllis Coelho, Waldo Indivisible,* Belfast, ME
    2262. Paul Whittaker, Gilmour, Canada
    2263. Chuck Puckett, Owensboro, KY
    2264. Adam Nation, Windsor, NJ
    2265. Daniel Shea, Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Portland, OR
    2266. Mark Downey, Everett, WA
    2267. Denis Rancourt, Researcher, Ontario Civil Liberties Association,* Ottawa, Canada
    2268. Paul Palla, Electronics Engineer, US Army,* Greencastle, PA
    2269. Jelica Roland, Buzet, Croatia
    2270. Bret Polish, Los Angeles, CA
    2271. Mitsuko Marume, Atami, Japan
    2272. Joan Dowling, Shaker Hts., OH
    2273. Amir M. Maasoumi, Montreal, Canada
    2274. Luz Catarineau, New Haven, CT
    2275. Vivian Weinstein, Denver, CO
    2276. Lyle Courtsal, Port Townsend, WA
    2277. Leopoldo Salmaso, Editor, Italian team, Pressenza IPA,* Padova, Italy
    2278. Sergio Collucci, Campinas, Brazil
    2279. Jennifer Kenny, Cocoa, FL
    2280. Yoshito Tsuha, The Open University of Japan,* Katano, Japan
    2281. Hiroko Sato, Yokohama, Japan
    2282. Kiaori Sawatari, Mitaka, Japan
    2283. Stephen Sinsley, VFP* and VVAW,* State College, PA
    2284. Maria Rua, Paterson, NJ
    2285. Barbara Storace, Brooklyn, NY
    2286. Jaime Myers-McPhail, New Haven, CT
    2287. Ayumi Temlock, New Jersey Peace Action,* Bloomfield, NJ
    2288. Yoko Nakano, President, Mitsui Publishing,* Asahikawa, Japan
    2289. Bruce Chapman, Bountiful, UT
    2290. Saaya Araki, Bando City, Japan
    2291. Kazuhisa Arakawa, Buchs SG, Switzerland
    2292. Micah Phillips, Socialist Party USA,* Avalon, CA
    2293. Andrew Costigan, Norwood, MA
    2294. James Pandaru, Greater New Haven Peace Council;* Veterans for Peace,* West Haven, CT
    2295. Charles (freewil) Philp, New York, NY
    2296. Kizou Takagaki, SDCC,* Motobu City, Japan
    2297. Naomi Sasaki, Motobu, Japan
    2298. Stephane Cusson, Quebec, Canada
    2299. Scott Abbott, La Quinta, CA
    2300. Mark Marshall, Toronto, Canada
    2301. Paul Miller, Cupertino, CA
    2302. Mike Beilstein, Corvallis, Or
    2303. Gina Funaro, Cupertino, CA
    2304. Marco Lazzeri, Presidente, Associazione Vivere l’Etica,* Firenze, Italy
    2305. Isabel Villena Toledo, Manresa, Spain
    2306. Brian Hunt, Kamloops, Canada
    2307. Mark Subler, Assistant Professor, Virginia Commonwealth University,* Midlothian, VA
    2308. Tracey Ferguson, Winnipeg, Canada
    2309. Maria Gardner, Maryport Cumbria, UK
    2310. Norman Trabulsy, Mangrove Cay, The Bahamas
    2311. Paul Engstrom, Attender, Hillsdale Quakers,* Portland, OR
    2312. David Murchie, Professor Emeritus, Tohoku Gakuin University,* Sendai, Japan
    2313. Kamei Tomoyo, Osaka, Japan
    2314. Carmen Potthoff, Sigmarszell, Germany
    2315. Ahmad Gharanfoli, Lutherville, MD
    2316. Lionel Heredia, Producer, Freedom Media,* Marina Del Rey, CA
    2317. Jeffrey Phillips, Warner Robins, CA
    2318. Andy Irwin, Hull, UK
    2319. Jason Kamalie, No Nukes Action Committee,* Mogadore, OH
    2320. Nathan Hetrick, Lakewood, OH
    2321. Gottfried Sututz, Saarbrucken, Germany
    2322. Shizuko Nagashima, Okinawa Peace Appeal,* Dix Hills, NY
    2323. Yuu Ikema, Nago, Japan
    2324. Ola Hills-Wight, Belfast, ME
    2325. Carl Buchanan, Bristol, TN
    2326. A. Shouse, Ithaca, NY
    2327. Tammy Malik, Mt. Pleasant, WI
    2328. Jeffrey Shurtleff, Occupy San Francisco/ StrikeDebt Bay Area,* San Bruno, CA
    2329. Mike Huebner, Marietta, GA
    2330. Ron Bloom, Henrico, VA
    2331. Joan Lawson, Seattle, WA
    2332. Mike Hammer, Houston, TX
    2333. Larry Highlen, Kokomo, IN
    2334. Julie Grote, a professed Sister, St. Francis Convent,* Tiffin, OH
    2335. Douglas Newman, Winnipeg, Canada
    2336. Greg Nyman, Smithfield, UT
    2337. Doug Robertson, Socialist Aotiaroa,* Paihia, New Zealand
    2338. Ahmad Gharanfoli, Lutherville, MD
    2339. Phillip Sawicki, College Park, MA
    2340. Louise Legun, Blandon, PA
    2341. Kris Montague, Los Altos, Ca
    2342. Susan Keane, Birmingham, UK
    2343. Carmen Potthoff, Sigmarszell, Germany
    2344. Ron Robinson, Oakland, OR
    2345. Carl Nigro, Joliet, IL
    2346. Masaharu Osaki, Watching Dugong in Okinawa,* Ogawa-machi, Japan
    2347. Joe Weis, Reedley, CA
    2348. Chris Butters, Chair, Communist Party, Brooklyn Club,* Brooklyn, NY
    2349. Bunny Daubner, Bristol, VT
    2350. John Donaldson, Geoscientist, Ottawa, Canada
    2351. Debra DeLong, Wausau, WI
    2352. Lewis Patrie, Asheville, NC
    2353. Nicole Pruitt, Boise, ID
    2354. Cliff Collins, Vernon, Canada
    2355. Bill McKiggan, Halifax Canada
    2356. Takako Kasuya, Chairperson, Shizuoka Mothers Coalition,* Shimada, Japan
    2357. Emma Rose, New York, NY
    2358. Gundolf Hambrock, Frankfurt Main, Germany
    2359. Regina Stöber-Yurdakul, Frankfurt Main, Germany
    2360. Gayle McIntyre, Mississauga, Canada
    2361. Stan Squires, Vancouver, Canada
    2362. Robert Welch, Austin, TX
    2363. Anders Jernberg, Hemse, Sweden
    2364. Mark Foreman, National Board Member, Veterans For Peace,* Milwaukee, WI
    2365. Kjell Bygden, Johanneshov, Sweden
    2366. Betty Lynne Wolfson, New England Peace Pagoda,* Florence, MA
    2367. Yvon A., Moreault, Dégelis, Canada
    2368. Jean Mont-Eton, San Francisco, CA
    2369. Stephen Allen, Austinmer, Australia
    2370. Milka Ceranic, Toronto, Canada
    2371. Lody Daniels, Maastricht, Netherlands
    2372. John Ferriter, Dingle, Ireland
    2373. Jacob Gerdes, Homewood, IL
    2374. Eric Kamov, Bryne, Norway
    2375. Martha Morrison, Marrickville Peace Group,* Bardwell Valley, Australia
    2376. Jane Taylor Dorchester People for Peace,* Dorchester, MA
    2377. Gary Bennett, Bellingham, WA
    2378. Judy Kinsman, Florence, OR
    2379. Michele Gloor, San Francisco, CA
    2380. Alba Greco, New York, NY
    2381. Martha Hubert, CODEPINK,* San Francisco, CA
    2382. Beverly Janowitz-Price, Phoenix, AZ
    2383. Barbara Sullivan, Arlington Heights, IL
    2384. Ronals Brown, Longmont, CO
    2385. Beth Kelley Zorbanos, Danielsville, GA
    2386. Richard Cate, Veterans For Peace,* Winter Harbor, ME
    2387. Jo-Ann Golden, Lake Worth, FL
    2388. Mark Feldman, Santa Rosa, CA
    2389. Kathy Tolman, HD 24 Chair, Jefferson County Dems,* Wheat Ridge, CO
    2390. Birgit Hermann, San Francisco, CA
    2391. Javier Rivera, Brooklyn, NY
    2392. Lacy Grantham, Oklahoma City, OK
    2393. Brenda Barbour, Longmont, CO
    2394. Susan Nagel, Rhinebeck, NY
    2395. Lee Loe, Houston, TX
    2396. Sharon Fortunak, St. Paul, MN
    2397. Sherrill Futrell, DAvis, CA
    2398. Janie Audrey Lajoie, Montreal, Canada
    2399. Eric Banks, Ukiah, CA
    2400. Marlena Santoyo, Philadelphia, PA
    2401. Tom Martinez, Minister, Desert Palm Church,* Tempe, AZ
    2402. Martha Ann Kirk, San Antonio, TX
    2403. Doug Wingeier, Asheville, NC
    2404. Alina Dollat, Frontline Defenders,* Gouvieux, France
    2405. Carol Schaeffler, New York, NY
    2406. E. Bruce Hitchko, Eureka, CA
    2407. Fern Tishman, New York, NY
    2408. William Bartee, Green Party of Alaska/Veterans for Peace,* Anchorage, AK
    2409. Jane Crowley, Soquel, CA
    2410. Vince Snowberger, Louisville, CO
    2411. Monica McAghon, LEPOCO Peace Center, Bethlehem,* Easton, PA
    2412. Roberto Onofrio, Lebanon, NH
    2413. Polly O’Malley, Los Angeles, CA
    2414. Eleanor Batchelder, Jackson Heights, NY
    2415. Will Freshour, Cleveland, OH
    2416. Erin Yarrobino, Ozone park, NY
    2417. Mark Wirth, Seattle, WA
    2418. Beau Gunderson, Seattle, WA
    2419. Tomoko Niina, Nerima, Japan
    2420. Louise Goldstein, Arlington, MA
    2421. Susan Kean, Birmingham, UK
    2422. Julie Grote, Tiffin, OH
    2423. Nathan Hoffert, Richmond, VA
    2424. Tom Violett, Chair, Green Party of Monmouth County NJ, Freehold, NJ
    2425. Alan Macdonald, Professor Emeritus, Luther College,* Decorah, IA
    2426. Phyllis Coelho, Belfast, ME
    2427. Kjell Bygden, Johanneshov, Sweden
    2428. Noreen McCarthy, Manchester, NH
    2429. Mary Lucchese, Atlanta JVP,* Rome. GA
    2430. Kristin Hanson, Berkeley, CA
    2431. Jan-Paul Alon, Cherry Hill, NJ
    2432. Lyn Hovey, Riddells Creek, Australia
    2433. Eileen Whitehead, Perth, Australia
    2434. Mollye Bendell, UMBC,* Baltimore, MD
    2435. Barbara Harris, Anti-Military Committee, Granny Peace Brigade,* New York, NY
    2436. Michael McClain, Penn Valley, CA
    2437. Marina Bouillon, Tiffin, OH
    2438. Alex Berukoff, Oxnard, CA
    2439. Jason Charney, Baltimore, MD
    2440. Lisa Moren, Baltimore, MD
    2441. Maria Rua, Paterson, NJ
    2442. Victor Delgado Jr, El Paso, TX
    2443. Mark M. Giese, Mount Pleasant, WI
    2444. Mike Kostich, Milwaukee, WI
    2445. Lluisa Baques, Gifu, Japan
    2446. Marie Berry, London, UK
    2447. Kara Griffith, Preston, UK
    2448. Hugo Navarro, Projects Manager, solarnova Deutschland GmbH,* Wedel, Germany
    2449. Pelenatita Namoa, Honolulu, HI
    2450. Noreen Mccarthy, Manchester, NH
    2451. Lewis Patrie, Asheville, NC
    2452. Joan Lang, Congregation of St. Joseph,* Cleveland, OH
    2453. Julia Dalton, New York, NY
    2454. Thomas Tizard, Kailua, HI
    2455. Bruce Parsons, Dacula, GA
    2456. Stephen, San Francisco, CA
    2457. Timothy Henwood, Portland, OR
    2458. Linda Lambertson, Raleigh, NC
    2459. William Fusfield, Professor Emeritus, U. of Pittsburgh,* Pittsburgh, PA
    2460. Bill Vogt, Veterans for Peace,* Denton, TX
    2461. Debra Di Piazza, Vancouver, WA
    2462. John Gomolka, Brunswick, OH
    2463. Leslie Johnson, St. Petersburg, FL
    2464. Jim Bracken, East Aurora, NY
    2465. Jim, Bracken, East Aurora, NY
    2466. Wayne, Coste, Newsletter Editor, 9/11 Truth Action Project (9/11 TAP),* Tariffville, CT
    2467. Colleen, McGuire, New York, NY
    2468. Nii, Kwashi, CEO, Blakk Authority, Accra,* Ghana
    2469. Christina, Hatch, Ewing, NJ,
    2470. Chidi, Chidi-Umeh, Icking , , Germany
    2471. John M., Morgan, Board Member, Ohio Valley Peace,* Beallsville, OH
    2472. Marshall, Tuttl, Troutdale, OR
    2473. Oscar, Maya, Fayetteville, AR
    2474. Blaizen, Bloom, Chesapeake, VA
    2475. Edward, Fisher, Board Member, Interfaith Communities United for Justice and Peace,* Pasadena, CA
    2476. Mike, Huebner, Marietta, GA
    2477. Simon, Wood, Emerald Beach, Australia
    2478. Akihiko , Hirao, New York, NY
    2479. Lee, Chirtel, Springfield, VA
    2480. John M, Morgan, Board Member, Ohio Valley Peace,* Beallsville, OH
    2481. Helen, Dickey, none, none, El Cerrito, CA
    2482. Lopamudra, Mohanty, Student, St. Peters, MO
    2483. Ingo, Adam, Rättvik, , Sweden
    2484. Jonathan, Boyne, Honolulu, HI
    2485. Kelli, Lee, Seattle, WA
    2486. Susan , Rieder, Smyrna, TN
    2487. Robert, Hanson, Treasurer, Democratic World Federalists,* Walnut Creek, CA
    2488. Marilyn , Potter, Portland, OR
    2489. Brianna, Lee, Seattle, WA
    2490. Tina, Krauz, Squad Leader, TakeActionMN,* Grand Marais, MN
    2491. James Churchley, Aspendale, Australia
    2492. Sarah McKee, Amherst, MA
    2493. Mary Lou Conca, Shutesbury, MA
    2494. John McMurray, Member & BDS supporter, Green Party,* Wildwood, FL
    2495. May Robinson, CPUSA, Baltimore, MD
    2496. John Wilks, Veterans For Peace,* Winston, NM
    2497. Donna Nassor, Hackensack, NJ
    2498. Dominic Jermano, Indianapolis, IN
    2499. Ginger Gordy, Sharon, Australia
    2500. Meaghan Simpson, Founder/Director, Mending Wheel,* Fortuna, CA
    2501. Ariel Paz, Lead organizer, UIRAc,* Salt Lake City, UT
    2502. Anna Rebrii, Odessa Solidarity Campaign,* Astoria, NY
    2503. Shymal Raj, Hayward, CA
    2504. Betty Anguiano, Spring Lake, MI
    2505. Dr. Amir M. Maasoumi, Montreal, Canada
    2506. Kristina Wolff, Veterans For Peace,* Hanover, NH
    2507. Ana Barbara von Keitz, frieden mit Rußland,* Berlin, Germany
    2508. Priya Singh, New York, NY
    2509. David Yaffe, Baltimore, MD
    2510. Joseph Rogers, Office Manager, Virginia Defenders for Freedom, Justice & Equality,* Richmond, VA
    2511. Christine, Lombardi, Author, I Ain’t Marching Anymore: Soldiers Who Dissent, From the French and Indian War to the Forever War, Philadelphia, PA
    2512. Mekdes, Amare, Regional outreach, Black Alliance for Peace,* Brentwood, MD
    2513. Noriko Oyama, Director, Okinawa Peace Appeal,* Hardwick, NJ
    2514. Bahram Zandi, Co-Chair, International Committee, Green Party US,* Gaithersburg, MD
    2515. Diego BucciGrossi, Melegnano, Italy
    2516. Kevin Richardson, Honesdale, PA
    2517. Gerry Condon, Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Vina, CA
    2518. William Vannatta, Skipper of Golden Rule, Veterans for Peace Golden Rule Peace Boat Project,* Riviera Beach, FL
    2519. Claudia, McNulty, Climax, NY
    2520. Ken Heard, Member, CPUSA, E. PA and DE,* Philadelphia, PA
    2521. Mavis G. Biekman, The Haque, The Netherlands
    2522. Germano Brandes, 2 ten, Baltimore, MD
    2523. Sue Srour, Herndon, VA
    2524. Elizabeth Hill, Co-chair, Canadian Network on Cuba,* Toronto, Canada
    2525. Mary Elieisar, Berkeley, CA
    2526. Taino Vazquez de Guamani, New York, NY
    2527. Lois Rose, Vail, AZ
    2528. John Brusen, Highlands Park New Plymouth, New Zealand
    2529. Anekant Wandres, Technician, University of Canterbury,* Christchurch, New Zealand
    2530. Cameron Hines, Ocean view, HI
    2531. Antonio Abate, Blogger (telodoiolimpero.com) – Social Media Activist, Comitato No Guerra No NATO,* Lecce, Italy
    2532. Joseph Kirchem, Chalmette, LA
    2533. Rosa-Shoshana Mintz-Urquhart, Plan to become professional mediator, Learning Mediation,* Silver Spring, MD
    2534. Robert Sorum, Grass Valley, CA
    2535. LeRoy Lowell, Associate Minister, Unity of Greater Portland,* Casco, OR
    2536. Brian Cady, Boston, MA
    2537. Nana Paldi, Fairbanks, AK
    2538. Jutta von Sivers, Minersville, PA
    2539. Alma Williams, Summerville, SC
    2540. Joel Andreas, Faculty advisor, Human Rights Working Group, Johns Hopkins University,* Baltimore, MD
    2541. Miguel Levy, Chassell, MI
    2542. Jennifer Shields, Lockport, NY
    2543. Julie Fischer, Retired RN, Decorah, IA
    2544. Juliana Barnet, Mt. Rainier, MD
    2545. Michael Badar, Lafayette, CO
    2546. Juan Acosta, Preaident, Dominican Union of Journalists for Peace (UDPP), Moca, Dominican Republic
    2547. Jim Brasile, Veterans For Peace, Chapter 42,* Newington, CT
    2548. Myriam Parada Avila, Director Ejecutivo, Escuela de Paz Colombia,* Bogota, Colombia
    2549. Pedro-Jesus Romero-Menendz, National Council Member, School Of The Americas Watch,* Immokalee, FL
    2550. Sandy Fessler, Palmyra, NY
    2551. Dana Green, Knoxville, TN
    2552. Diane Siegfried, Perkins, Tulsa, OK
    2553. Dennis M. Goldstein, Denville, NJ
    2554. Andrea Bayer, London, UK
    2555. Maria Alegria, Co Vice President, Brandeis Peace Action,* Norwalk, CT
    2556. Fern Tishman, New York, NY
    2557. Israel Mansaray, Rutgers School of Social Work,* Blackwood, NJ
    2558. Adele Roof, Charlottesville, VA
    2559. Alesha Vega, Bordentown, NJ
    2560. Jim Dorenkott, Member, Veterans for Peace #69,* San Francisco, CA
    2561. Dixie Searway, Waterville, VT
    2562. Megan Society of the Holy Child Jesus,* Washington, DC
    2563. Kevin Coffey, Madison, NH
    2564. Alexander Jones, South Elgin, IL
    2565. Regina Huff, Hollywood, MD
    2566. Dan Yaseen, Vice President-Membership, Peace Fresno,* Fresno, CA
    2567. Janet Weil, Palm Springs, CA
    2568. Kenneth, Weeks, New Braintree, MA
    2569. Rebecca Schmoyer, Valatie, NY
    2570. Janet Walsek, Maryland Green Party,* Baltimore, MD
    2571. Susan Keane, Birmingham, UK
    2572. Zachary Kopp, Denver, CO
    2573. Linda Ahart, Boston, MA
    2574. L.D. Hieber Jr., Chelsea, MI
    2575. Merrill Cole, Professor, Western Illinois University,* Macomb, IL
    2576. Cameron Kelley, Bradenton, FL
    2577. Caryn Cowin, Palm Desert, CA
    2578. Kim Scipes, Associate Professor of Sociology, Purdue University Northwest, Westville, IN Chicago, IL
    2579. Alice Evans, Waitsfield, VT
    2580. Larry Maxwell, Montross, VA
    2581. Martha W. D. Bushnell, Louisville, CO
    2582. Brent Rocks, Portland, OR
    2583. Richard Knittel, Versailles, KY
    2584. Denise Romesburg, Phoenix, AZ
    2585. Rebecca, Tippens, FCCPR,* Colrain, MA
    2586. Anne Scheetz, Chicago, IL
    2587. Dolores Williams, Fort Collins, CO
    2588. Julie Grote Professed Sister, Sisters of St. Francis,* Tiffin, OH
    2589. Jean Braun, South Euclid, OH
    2590. Peter Warner, Sebastopol, CA
    2591. Eugene Martin, Scarsdale, NY
    2592. Allen Lomax, Sylva, NC
    2593. Dana Allen Corvallis, OR
    2594. Matt Gordon, Stony Point, NY
    2595. Randal Marlin, Ottawa, Canada
    2596. P. Brooks McGinnis, Portland, OR
    2597. Ernest Goitein, Do-director, People for Land ad Nature (PLAN),* Atherton, CA
    2598. Maryann LaNew, San Clemente, CA
    2599. Kristin Norderval, New York, NY
    2600. Wendy Fast, Dansville, NY
    2601. Victoria Brill, San Francisco, CA
    2602. John Reitter, Glassboro, NJ
    2603. Amy Harlib, New York, NY
    2604. Dhyan Saahas, Freeville, NY
    2605. Dan Kelley, Hilo, HI
    2606. Lynn Shoemaker, Whitewater, WI
    2607. Theresa Brands, Colorado Springs, CO
    2608. Joan McCall, Los Angeles,, CA
    2609. Claudia Chaufan, Associate Profesor, York University,* Toronto, Canada
    2610. Herb Kline, Riverside, RI
    2611. Judy Plank, Remsen, IA
    2612. Alan Auckenthaler, Minneapolis, MN
    2613. Nancy Woolley, Stoughton, MA
    2614. Adrienne Fong, San Francisco, CA
    2615. Corrine Cole, Markleeville, CA
    2616. Bill McAfee, Austin, TX
    2617. Christy Anderson, Spokane, WA
    2618. Sommer Gentry, Baltimore, MD
    2619. Adam Nation, Peaceniks R Us,* West Windsor Twp., NJ
    2620. Michael Lampi Bellevue, WA
    2621. Ed Bennett, Vancouver, WA
    2622. Bill Sorem, Minnetonka, MN
    2623. Oon Angelo, Oviedo, FL
    2624. Matt Shaw, Tucson, AZ
    2625. Michael Lusher, Bothwell, Australia
    2626. Charles Clements, Las Cruces, NM
    2627. Sophia von Wrangell, Pacifica, CA
    2628. Bob Beal, Fort Stockton, TX
    2629. Tina Ann, Bolinas, CA
    2630. John Hazard, Minneapolis, MN
    2631. Richard Clemens, Victoria, Canada
    2632. Rhoda Giman, Green Party of Minnesota,* St. Paul, MN
    2633. Adrienne Hudson, Fort White, FL
    2634. Jim Becklund Dewitt, MI
    2635. Carl Buchanan, Bristol, TN
    2636. John R. Thayer, Buena Vista, NM
    2637. Bernard Fromstein, Toronto, Canada
    2638. Kelly Allison, Berlin, MD
    2639. Jan Ellis, Port Orchard, WA
    2640. James M. Wallrabenstein, Spokane, WA
    2641. Paul, Edwards, Helena, MT
    2642. Bob Gorringe, SF Occupy Movement,* San Francisco, CA
    2643. Viola Stephan, Santa Barbara, CA
    2644. Thomas Warren, New Bern, NC
    2645. Marion Kim, East Canton, OH
    2646. Wayne Daniel, Glendale, AZ
    2647. Ellen Kaplan-Maxfield, Boston, MA
    2648. Kelly Hart, Kapaau, HI
    2649. Dan Dowdall, Lahaina, HI
    2650. Anne Greene, Sandy Spring, MD
    2651. David Zarembka, Kipkarren River, Kenya
    2652. Thomas Tizard, Kailua, HI
    2653. Michael Keleher, Glendale, AZ
    2654. Michael Berndt, staff, Indiana University*, Bloomington, IN
    2655. Henry Homburger, Rochester, MN
    2656. Diane Cardin, St. Petersburg, FL
    2657. Charles McGarry, Washington, DC
    2658. Beverly Williams, Retired Teacher, Medford, OR
    2659. Michael Falk, Oakland Gardens, NY
    2660. James Squire, Seattle, WA
    2661. Marilyn Stratton-Zimmer, R.R. 1 Woodlawn, Canada
    2662. Ji Angell, Rescue, CA
    2663. Steve Gilmartin, Berkeley, CA
    2664. Mary Ellen, Marino, State Chair, Progressive Democrats of America,* Princeton, NJ
    2665. Mark Mansfield, Geneva, NY
    2666. Otha Wade, Lincoln, NE
    2667. William Johnson, Wytheville, VA
    2668. Rep. Seth Armstrong, Representative, retired, Seattle, WA
    2669. Michael Beeler, Garden Grove, CA
    2670. Kenneth Ruby, Salem, NH
    2671. Susan Tribby, Lincoln, NE
    2672. Susan Detato, Brownington, VT
    2673. Yolanda Stern, Broad PhD, Indiana, PA
    2674. BrendaLee Lennick, Member, Veterans For Peace,* Tallahassee, FL
    2675. Eric Ortiz, Managing Editor, Truthdig,* Santa Monica, CA
    2676. Joyce Niksic, Hammond, IN
    2677. J. Kristin Hedges, Washington, DC
    2678. Nicole Reiner, Astoria, NY
    2679. Jeffrey White, Forest Grove, OR
    2680. Rikka Wallin, Lexington, KY
    2681. Barbara Commins, Retired RN, San Francisco, CA
    2682. Christina Campbell, Bridgewater, CT
    2683. Dr. Marilyn Daniels, Belleville, MI
    2684. Judie Hoeppner, Lihue, HI
    2685. Raymond Gordon, Venice, FL
    2686. Keith Sabella, Newington, NH
    2687. Rob Roemer, Fairport, NY
    2688. Phillip Martello, Vancouver WA
    2689. Marian Gamble, Sleepy Hollow, IL
    2690. Robert Liptak, Fairfield, IA
    2691. John Gilbert, Desoto, MO
    2692. Kenneth, Crosby, Livingston, TX
    2693. Daniel Boyle, VancouverWA
    2694. Alfred Molison, Member, Green Party,* Houston, TX
    2695. Nicholas Cahalane, Musician, Brave Cavemen,* Somerville, MA
    2696. Jim Flechtner, Findlay, OH
    2697. Laura Wilder, Garland, TX
    2698. James Jeffries, Phoenix, AZ
    2699. Marie Louise Morandi Long, Zwicker, Sullivan, ME
    2700. Reynaldo Hernandez, South Bend, IN
    2701. Michael Norwood, Marietta, GA
    2702. David Crump, Lakeside, MT
    2703. Daniel Clifton, Attorney, Charlotte, NC
    2704. Alan Barbier, Chichester, NY
    2705. Robert Schilare, Garwood, NJ
    2706. Ricci Garcia, Long Beach, CA
    2707. Michael Freeman, Editor, morecontentmag.com,* El Cerrito, CA
    2708. Vince Coyle, Henderson, NV
    2709. Jose Muniz, San Francisco, CA
    2710. David George, Professor Emeritus of Economics, La Salle University,* Philadelphia, PA
    2711. Mary Gourdoux, Member, Border Peace Presence,* El Paso, TX
    2712. Janine Theodore, Santa Cruz, CA
    2713. Suzanne Klaessig, Lansing, NY
    2714. Edward Leight, Bay Shore, NY
    2715. Kazuye Suyematsu, Berkeley, CA
    2716. Tim McMaster, Austin, TX
    2717. Emil Kilpatrick, Bella Vista, AR
    2718. Jay Wells, Seattle, WA
    2719. EJ Wilkins, Alliance, NE
    2720. Lyle Larson, Beaverton, OR
    2721. John Benoit, South Burlington, VT
    2722. Philip Harding, Chesterfield, MO
    2723. Ivan Kiss, Toronto, Canada
    2724. Lee, Meier, Fairview, OR
    2725. Cynthia Davies, Babson Park, FL
    2726. John Bernard, Maine People’s Alliance,* South Portland, ME
    2727. Raymond, Jergeson, Great Falls, MT
    2728. Judith Detert-Moriarty, Janesville, WI
    2729. Buzz Davis, Veterans for Peace,* Tucson, AZ
    2730. Manso, Shah, Charleston, SC
    2731. Joan Dill, East Haddam, CT
    2732. Rick Brown, Taos, NM
    2733. Robert Gagne, Chilliwack, Canada
    2734. Steven Olson, Warren, OR
    2735. Paula Pataye, Adin, CA
    2736. Richard Rochleau, Kennewick, WA
    2737. Peter Anderson, The First Presbyterian Church of San Anselmo,* Fairfax, CA
    2738. Michael Bock, Colima, Mexico
    2739. Amrita Whitman, Valley Village, CA
    2740. Eric Anderson, Manaus, Brazil
    2741. Eoin Tomkins, Maidstone, UK
    2742. Stefanos Kourakis, Blackwall, Australia
    2743. Sigyn Meder, Stockholm, Sweden
    2744. Howie Phelan, Mono, Canada
    2745. Kevin McCormack, Lakewood, NJ
    2746. Shari Gilbertsen, Laguna Hills, CA
    2747. Markus Evers, Kressbronn, Germany
    2748. Elizabeth Viering, Stonington, CT
    2749. John Chapdelaine, Stafford, CT
    2750. Seda Sonentz-Papazian, Watertown, MA
    2751. Jerome Donnelly, University professor (retired), Winter Park, FL
    2752. Bob Manizza, Sebastian, FL
    2753. Gary Jackson, Colorado Springs, CO
    2754. Ty Milner, Glencoe, Canada
    2755. Nancy L. Cowger, Wheeling, IL
    2756. Marc Blais, Professor, University of Quebec at Montreal,* Montreal, Canada
    2757. Susan Schellenberg, Toronto, Canada
    2758. John Renfrew, Professor Emeritus, Northern Michigan University,* Marquette, MI
    2759. John Otvos, Woodville, Canada
    2760. David Wood, San antonio, TX
    2761. Phillip Sawicki, College Park, MA
    2762. Jeanneette Hanna, Sacramento, CA
    2763. Bruce Gibb, Ann Arbor, MI
    2764. Frank Seeburger, Longmont, CO
    2765. Mazen Hamza, Philadelphia, PA
    2766. Keith Robillard, Turner, ME
    2767. Robin Lorentzen, Professor Emerita, Caldwell, ID
    2768. Alan Ross, New York, NY
    2769. Mary Jo Poole, Our Revolution North County San Diego,* Vista, CA
    2770. Robert Mott, Yaphank, NY
    2771. Shellie Lewis, Plano, TX
    2772. Lora Schwartzberg, South Salem, NY
    2773. Stephen Unger, Sleepy Hollow, NY
    2774. Denis Donnelly, Saratoga Springs, NY
    2775. Nilofer Yusafzai, Perrysburg, OH
    2776. Rachid Saghrouni, Scottsdale, AZ
    2777. Philip Fregeau, Longmeadow, MA
    2778. Ken McAloon, Professor Emeritus, South Dennis, MA
    2779. Eva Tucson, AZ
    2780. Stephen Gehm, Chicago, IL
    2781. Al Leger, Coop Anti-War Café,* Berlin, Germany
    2782. Sandra Stafford, Puxico, MO
    2783. Peggy Steckler, Ossining, NY
    2784. Thomas Timmerberg, St. Louis, MO
    2785. Csilla Horvath, Washington, DC
    2786. Jim Martens, RetiredEeducator, BC Teachers Federation,* Vernon, Canada
    2787. Kali-Ahset Amen, Assistant Director, James Weldon Johnson Institute for the Study of Race, Emory University*, Atlanta, GA
    2788. JoAnn Porter, Port Townsend, WA
    2789. Vivian Merchant, El Paso, TX
    2790. Rick Humphreys, Birch Bay, WA
    2791. William Kadish, Worcester, MA
    2792. Julia Buck, Dallas, GA
    2793. Roger Jones, Chicago, IL
    2794. Brock Essick, Winchester, CA
    2795. Sheridan Stenberg, Sequim, WA
    2796. Nelson and Ola WIGHT, UU Church, Teamster, AFL-CIO, retired Navy,* Belfast, ME
    2797. Carol Hiltner, Lynnwood, WA
    2798. Darrion Smith, BWFJ/UE Local150 North Carolina Public Service Workers Union,* Durham, NC
    2799. Russell Meyers, Montgomery, AK
    2800. Doug Bolin, TX
    2801. Frank Schmeisser, Bellingham, WA
    2802. Pamela Bosack, Chicago, IL
    2803. Dave Crowlie, Alternative Energy,* Fort Collins, CO
    2804. Michael Zimmerman, Rabbi, Congregation Kehillat Israel,* Williamston, MI
    2805. Peter Childs, CA
    2806. Monroe Edwin, Jeffrey, Shawnee, OK
    2807. Anna Kulhanek, Plano, TX
    2808. Gerard F. Gaudin, Matairie, LA
    2809. Frank Rodriguez, Moscow, ID
    2810. Judith Campbell, Houston, TX
    2811. Lucy Emery, South Bend Indiana, IN
    2812. Michael Haag, Malden, MA
    2813. Seren Bradshaw, Westwood, CA
    2814. Sam Broughton, Florence, South Carolina
    2815. David Heras, Marshall, VA
    2816. Kari Tuseth, Molde, Norway
    2817. Mary Blackburn, St. Anthony Village, MN
    2818. Mary-Alice Strom, Marysville, WA
    2819. Dr. Ebert Hino, Cypress, CA
    2820. Laurence, Kramer, Pittsburgh, PA
    2821. Larry Highlen, Kokomo, IN
    2822. David Arntson, Bothell, WA
    2823. Brian Molony, New Orleans, LA
    2824. Gordon Cruikshank, Menlo Park, CA
    2825. Michele Demers, Santa Fe, NM
    2826. Jane Robertson-Gaoua, Tunis, Tunisia
    2827. Michael Cunningham, West Hartford, CT
    2828. Al Kenneke, Oakton, VA
    2829. Laurence Heinz, San Cristobal, NM
    2830. Kymberly Smith, Communist Party USA,* Columbia, SC
    2831. Moreno Ivan, San Bernardino, CA
    2832. Debra Di Piazza, Vancouver, WA
    2833. Robert Pann, Los Angeles, CA
    2834. Francene Keery, Lambare, Paraguay
    2835. Daniel Geery, Hyperblimp LLC,* Salt Lake City, UT
    2836. Martha Schmidt, National Lawyers Guild,* Seattle, WA
    2837. Jack Smith, Oldsmar, FL
    2838. Steve Roddy, San Francisco, CA
    2839. Marick Payton, San Jose, CA
    2840. Erika Petersen, New York, NY
    2841. Nancy Collins, Statesboro, GA
    2842. Michael Henry, Chestertown, MD
    2843. Rob Simley, Newbury Park, CA
    2844. Jens Lysdal, Stenloese, Denmark
    2845. John McKinnon, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
    2846. Ron Bloom, Henrico, VA
    2847. Clyde Anderson, Veterna For Peace,* Tacoma, WA
    2848. Christo Meyer, Santa Cruz, CA
    2849. Michael Motta, Holland, MI
    2850. Dave Petersen, Tigard, OR
    2851. Louie Yanza, Attorney, Agana, Guam
    2852. Elizabeth Molchany, Attorney at Law, Front Royal, VA
    2853. Karen Duke, Raleigh, NC
    2854. Alexandra Pappano, Mattawamkeag, ME
    2855. Jozef Sioncke, Scientific Researcher, Zulte, Belgium
    2856. Madge Penelope, Morgan, Disabled Registered Nurse, Detroit, MI
    2857. John Trott, Big Bear City, CA
    2858. Patrick McCann, Past National president, Current National Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Royal Palm Beach, FL
    2859. Dorothy Hoobler, New York, NY
    2860. Glenn Kirk, Boston, VA
    2861. Michael Egan, Petersburg, IL
    2862. James Engle, Whitney, TX
    2863. Michael Heller, Media, PA
    2864. Alan Knight, Ornex, France
    2865. Rohnn Kostelecky, Old Monroe, MO
    2866. Maria Farina, Philadelphia, PA
    2867. Brian Gorman, Watertown, NY
    2868. Jerry Kelley, Albuquerque, NM
    2869. Dave Morton, Longmont, CO
    2870. Erika Sezonov, Houston, TX
    2871. Gregory Gillis, Toronto, Canada
    2872. John White, Kansas City, MO
    2873. Richard Squires, Woodland, CA
    2874. Louis Sacramento, CA
    2875. Nathan Jay, Adjunct Instructor, Grad student, Washington State University,* Pullman, WA
    2876. Nuri Ronaghy, Co-Secretary, US Department of Peace,* Ojai, CA
    2877. Francisco Cravioto Lagos, Member, La Asamblea Veracruzana de Iniciativas y Defensa Ambiental,* Coatepec, Mexico
    2878. Nancy Kolze, Livingston, MT
    2879. Eddie Krall, Los Angeles, CA
    2880. Strickland Joseph, Rosedale, NY
    2881. William Beyer, St. Louis Park, MN
    2882. Josh Diamond, Lacey, WA
    2883. Elizabeth Atly, 350 Seattle,* Seattle, WA
    2884. Kathryn Christian, Grand Junction, CO
    2885. Russell Hawthorne, Glastonbury, CT
    2886. John Faust, Huachuca City, AZ
    2887. Guillermo Silveira, Rehoboth Beach, DE
    2888. Sandy Lee, AAUW,* Kurtistown, HI
    2889. Louie Lurati, San Francisco, CA
    2890. Kevin Bracken, Melbourne, Australia
    2891. Asha Stout, University Faculty, Ranchos de Taos, NM
    2892. Gail Berardesca, Branford, CT
    2893. Daniel Molnar, Retired Boeing Engineer, Redmond, WA
    2894. Keith Stanistreet, Odessa, Canada
    2895. Leon Anderson, Grass Valley, CA
    2896. Lida Stevenson, Corvallis, OR
    2897. William Potvin, Willimantic, CT
    2898. Phil Nichols, Groveland, CA
    2899. Sharon Thornagle, Dallas, OR
    2900. Pam Ryan, Hyde, UK
    2901. Charles Britz, Huntington, WV
    2902. Michael Squarrel, San Diego, CA
    2903. S. Hendra, Duncan, Canada
    2904. Rik Masterson, Nevada City, CA
    2905. Emerson Addison, Northville, MI
    2906. Lawrence Cwik, Portland, OR
    2907. Joel Barlow, Flagstaff, AZ
    2908. Eric Hauser, Associate Professor, University of Electro-Communications,* Tokyo, Japan
    2909. Dorothy Anderson, North Weymouth, MA
    2910. Elaine Hartley, Columbia, MO
    2911. Jamie Townsend, Raleigh, NC
    2912. Charles Goldberg, Wheeling, IL
    2913. Robert Keith, Brooklyn, NY
    2914. Ethan Crowell, Mobile, AL
    2915. Peter Curia, Scottsdale, AZ
    2916. John Malley, Youngstown, OH
    2917. Chris Jones, Santa Fe, NM
    2918. Joe Wallace, Seattle, WA
    2919. Zerach Patterson, Ashland, OR
    2920. Tammy Malik, Racine, WI
    2921. Helga Rodriguez, Upland, CA
    2922. Bethany Spielman, Chatham, IL
    2923. Susan Carey, Whitestone, NY
    2924. Frank Scott, Oakdale, CA
    2925. Sam Hill, Wellington, New Zealand
    2926. Barbara Gerten, South St Paul, MN
    2927. Betsie Weil, Chicago, IL
    2928. Tare Webster, Omak, WA
    2929. Lucio Sibilia, Former Professor, Sapienza University of Rome,* Roma, Italy
    2930. Ron Magoc, Natrona Heights, PA
    2931. BodhiJi Schiavone, Lahaina, HI
    2932. Faith Sadley, Thunderbolt, GA
    2933. Lois Jordan, Tucson, AZ
    2934. Phil Johnson, Boulder Creek, CA
    2935. Linda Robbins, Cambridge, MD
    2936. Willow Brown, Park city, MT
    2937. Dorothy Brooks, Arlington, TX
    2938. Leslie Haggard, Portland, OR
    2939. Shaun Scovil, Beverly, MA
    2940. Genevieve Ameduri, DSA-Pomona Valley,* Covina, CA
    2941. Kevin Gallagher, Lake Forest Park, WA
    2942. Emmy Hammond, Democratic Socialists of America,* Brooklyn, NY
    2943. Didier Strijdonk, Asheville, TN
    2944. Sunwyn Ravenwood, Honolulu, HI
    2945. Millicent Sims, Montclair, NJ
    2946. Jean Lowe, Warrenton, VA
    2947. Nancy Sopher, Stanardsville, VA
    2948. Rebecca Brackman, Mill Valley, CA
    2949. Paul McArthur, Physicians for Global Survival,* Walkerton, Canada
    2950. Eugenia Redding, Espanola, NM
    2951. Teresa Smith, Woodland Hills, CA
    2952. Kellen Gold, Rise and Resist,* New York, NY
    2953. Alma Busby-Williams, Summerville, SC
    2954. Hildy Feen, Madison, WI
    2955. Kris Montague, Los Altos, CA
    2956. Eric Duggan, West Sacramento, CA
    2957. William Schurdevin, Sioux City, IA
    2958. John Kraemer, Chippewa Falls, WI
    2959. David Kirby, London, UK
    2960. Sharon Crawford, Asheville, NC
    2961. Marie Rublee, Harrisonburg, VA
    2962. Andrew Shurney, Cornelius, NC
    2963. Thomas Scott, Merriam, KS
    2964. Michael Smith, Cohost, Law and Disorder Radio,* Brooklyn, NY
    2965. Rachel Robson, Berkeley, CA
    2966. Dawn Pellerin, Torrance, CA
    2967. Jim Cocke Clarendon, TX
    2968. Cameron Orr, Communist Party USA; US Peace Council,* Brooklyn, NY
    2969. Evelyn Pinkerton, Professor, Simon Fraser University*, Vancouver, Canada
    2970. Antonia Mills, Charlottesville, VA
    2971. Josie Lenwell, Code Pink,* Taos, NM
    2972. Rod West, Lexington, SC
    2973. Anna Ouchchy, North Garden, VA
    2974. Patricia Finley, Denver, CO
    2975. Stoney Bird, Bellingham, WA
    2976. Yasuharu Tokuda, Nakagusuku, Japan
    2977. Kathy Lipscomb, Ex. Board, Senior and Disability Action,* San Francisco, CA
    2978. Ardeth Platte, O.P., Washington, DC
    2979. Michael Bentley, Member of the Board, Plowshare Peace and Justice Center,* Salem, VA
    2980. Robert Cox, Mckinleyville, CA
    2981. Edward Terrell, Norlane, Australia
    2982. John Padovan, Honolulu, HI
    2983. Anne Butt, Toronto, Canada
    2984. Roy Trickey, Kenabeek, Canada
    2985. Jessica Mills, Chillicothe, OH
    2986. Maria Rosmini, Reno, NV
    2987. Jeffrey Knox, APO, AE
    2988. Ross Chatwin, member, Gold Coast, Australia
    2989. Gordon Brigsley, Citizen, Knysna, South Africa
    2990. Tony Beswick, Emeritus Professor, Earth Sciences Dept., Laurentian University, Sudbury,* Sudbury, Canada
    2991. John Pearcey, Wicklow, Ireland
    2992. Thomas Edwards, Gainesville, FL
    2993. Dorothea Paiva, Prairie Village, KS
    2994. Daniel Kristof, East Lindfield, Australia
    2995. Bradley Kloeckl, Homer, AK
    2996. Josephine Emmanuel, Port of Spain, Trinidad & Tobago
    2997. Joe Decesare, Franklin, TN
    2998. Robert Mc Laughlin, New York, NY
    2999. Satoko Norimatsu, Editor, Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus,* Vancouver, Canada
    3000. John McDermott, New York, NY
    3001. James Feltus, Greeneville, TN
    3002. Uwe Jetter, Halle/Saale, Germany
    3003. Paul Engstrom, Retired Member, SEIU;* Attender, Hillsdale Quakers,* Portland, OR
    3004. Vrbina Bartulovic, Grenoble, France
    3005. Sababu Sanyika, Richmond, VA
    3006. Jim Williams, Danielson, CT
    3007. John Webster, Lexington, KY
    3008. Harry Ungar, Aptos, CA
    3009. Gene Guerrero, Takoma Park, MD
    3010. Robert Fearn, Redstone, Canada
    3011. Miles Thomas, Veterans For Peace,* Overland Park, KS
    3012. Timothy Knowlton, Lansing, MI
    3013. Doris Wernig, Dornbirn, Austria
    3014. Phyllis Beauvais, Savannah, GA
    3015. Teresa Robinson, Smithfield, VA
    3016. Camroeun Ham, Hamilton, Canada
    3017. Eric Johansson, Member, Chapter 69, Veterans for Peace,* San Francisco, CA
    3018. Meryl Nass, Ellsworth, ME
    3019. Carolyn and Richard Rosenstein, Los Angeles, CA
    3020. Michael Meyer, Garberville, CA
    3021. William Slavick, Retired Coordinator, Pax Christi Maine,* Portland, ME
    3022. Tommy Griffin, President, Veterans For Peace, Savannah Chapter 170,* Midway, GA
    3023. Ours Ondine-Hohmann, Neuffen, Germany
    3024. Phyllis Coelho, Waldo Indivisible,* Belfast, ME
    3025. Chuck Puckett, Owensboro, KY
    3026. Paul Whittaker, Gilmour, Canada
    3027. Petr Dann, Sun Prairie, WI
    3028. Daniel Shea, Board of Directors, Veterans For Peace,* Portland, OR
    3029. Mark Downey, Everett, WA
    3030. Denis Rancourt, Researcher, Ontario Civil Liberties Association,* Ottawa, Canada
    3031. Paul Palla, Electronics Engineer, US Army,* Greencastle, PA
    3032. Jelica Roland, Buzet, Croatia
    3033. Bret Polish, Los Angeles, CA
    3034. Mitsuko Marume, Atami, Japan
    3035. Joan Dowling, Shaker Hts., OH
    3036. Luz Catarineau, New Haven, CT
    3037. Vivian Weinstein, Denver, CO
    3038. Leopoldo Salmaso, Editor, Italian Team, Pressenza IPA,* Padova, Italy
    3039. Sergio Collucci, Campinas, Brazil
    3040. Jennifer Kenny, Cocoa, FL
    3041. Yoshito Tsuha, The Open University of Japan,* Katano, Japan
    3042. Hiroko Sato, Yokohama, Japan
    3043. Barbara Storace, Brooklyn, NY
    3044. Jaime Myers-McPhail, New Haven, CT
    3045. Ayumi Temlock, New Jersey Peace Action,* Bloomfield, NJ
    3046. Yoko Nakano, President, Mitsui Publishing,* Asahikawa, Japan
    3047. Bruce Chapman, Bountiful, UT
    3048. Saaya Araki, Bando City, Japan
    3049. Kazuhisa Arakawa, Buchs SG, Switzerland
    3050. Micah Phillips, Socialist Party USA,* Avalon, CA
    3051. Andrew Costigan, Norwood, MA
    3052. James Pandaru, Greater New Haven Peace Council;* Veterans for Peace,* West Haven, CT
    3053. Charles (freewil) Philp, New York, NY
    3054. Kizou, Takagaki, SDCC,* Motobu City, Japan
    3055. Naomi Sasaki, Motobu, Japan
    3056. Stephane Cusson, Quebec, Canada
    3057. Scott Abbott, La Quinta, CA
    3058. Mark Marshall, Toronto, Canada
    3059. Paul Miller, Cupertino, CA
    3060. Mike Beilstein, Corvallis, OR
    3061. Gina Funaro, Cupertino, CA
    3062. Marco Lazzeri, Presidente, Associazione Vivere l’Etica,* Firenze, Italy
    3063. Isabel Villena Toledo, Manresa, Spain
    3064. Brian Hunt, Kamloops, Canada
    3065. Mark Subler, Assistant Professor, Virginia Commonwealth University,* Midlothian, VA
    3066. Tracey Ferguson, Winnipeg, Canada
    3067. Maria Gardner, Maryport, UK
    3068. Norman Trabulsy, Mangrove Cay, The Bahamas
    3069. David Murchie, Professor Emeritus, Tohoku Gakuin University,* Sendai, Japan
    3070. Kamei Tomoyo, Osaka, Japan
    3071. Lionel Heredia, Producer, Freedom Media,* Marina Del Rey, CA
    3072. Jeffrey Phillips, Warner Robins, GA
    3073. Andy Irwin, Hull, UK
    3074. Jason Kamalie, No Nukes Action Committee,* Mogadore, OH
    3075. Nathan Hetrick, Lakewood, OH
    3076. Gottfried Stutz, Saarbücken, Germany
    3077. Aki Miyake, Iga-shi, Japan
    3078. Shizuko Nagashima, Okinawa Peace Appeal,* Dix Hills, NY
    3079. Yuu Ikema, Nago, Japan
    3080. Ola, Hills-Wight, Registered Nurse, Belfast, ME
    3081. A. Shouse, Ithaca, NY
    3082. Mike Huebner, Marietta, GA
    3083. Joan Lawson, Seattle, WA
    3084. Mike Hammer, Houston, TX
    3085. Larry Highlen, Kokomo, IN
    3086. Douglas Newman, Winnipeg, Canada
    3087. Greg Nyman, Smithfield, UT
    3088. Doug Robertson, Socialist Aotiaroa,* Paihia, New Zealand
    3089. Louise Legun, Blandon, PA
    3090. Carmen Potthoff, Sigmarszell, Germany
    3091. Ron Robinson, Oakland, OR
    3092. Carl Nigro, Joliet, IL
    3093. Masaharu Osaki, Watching Dugong in Okinawa,* Ogawa-machi, Japan
    3094. Joe Weis, Reedley, CA
    3095. Chris Butters, Chair, Communist Party, Brooklyn Club,* Brooklyn, NY
    3096. Bunny Daubner, Bristol, VT
    3097. John Donaldson, Geoscientist, Ottawa, Canada
    3098. Debra DeLong, Wausau, WI
    3099. Nicole Pruitt, Boise, ID
    3100. Ahmad Gharanfoli, Lutherville, MD
    3101. Cliff Collins, Vernon, Canada
    3102. Bill McKiggan, Halifax, Canada
    3103. Takako Kasuya, Chairperson, Shizuoka Mothers Coalition,* Shimada, Japan
    3104. Gundolf Hambrock, Frankfurt Main, Germany
    3105. Regina Stöber-Yurdakul, Frankfurt Main, Germany
    3106. Munesada Owan, Shimabukuro, Kitanaka, Nakagami, Japan
    3107. Gayle McIntyre, Mississauga, Canada
    3108. Stan Squires, Vancouver, Canada
    3109. Robert Welch, Austin, TX
    3110. Anders Jernberg, Hemse, Sweden
    3111. Betty Lynne, Wolfson, New England Peace Pagoda,* Florence, MA
    3112. Yvon A. Moreault, Dégelis, Canada
    3113. Jean Mont-Eton, San Francisco, CA
    3114. Milka, Ceranic, Toronto, Canada
    3115. Stephen Allen, Austinmer, Australia
    3116. Lody Daniels, Maastricht, Netherlands
    3117. John Ferriter, Dingle, Ireland
    3118. Jacob Gerdes, Homewood, IL
    3119. Eric Kamov, Bryne, Norway
    3120. Martha Morrison, Marrickville Peace Group,* Bardwell Valley, Australia
    3121. Jane Taylor, Dorchester People for Peace,* Dorchester, MA
    3122. Gary Bennett, Bellingham, WA
    3123. Judy Kinsman, Florence, OR
    3124. Michele Gloor, San Francisco, CA
    3125. Alba Greco, New York, NY
    3126. Martha Hubert, CODEPINK,* San Francisco, CA
    3127. Beverly Janowitz-Price, Phoenix, AZ
    3128. Barbara Sullivan, Arlington Heights, IL
    3129. Ronald Brown, Longmont, CO
    3130. Beth Kelley Zorbanos, Danielsville, GA
    3131. Jo-Ann Golden, Lake Worth, FL
    3132. Mark Feldman, Santa Rosa, CA
    3133. Kathy Tolman, HD 24 Chair, Jefferson County Dems,* Wheat Ridge, CO
    3134. Birgit Hermann, San Francisco, CA
    3135. Javier Rivera, Brooklyn, NY
    3136. Lacy Grantham, Oklahoma City, OK
    3137. Brenda Barbour, Longmont, CO
    3138. Susan Nagel, Rhinebeck, NY
    3139. Lee Loe, Executive Editor, Houston Peace News,* Houston, TX
    3140. Sharon Fortunak, St. Paul, MN
    3141. Sherrill Futrell, Davis, CA
    3142. Janie Audrey, Lajoie, Montreal, Canada
    3143. Eric Banks, Ukiah, CA
    3144. Marlena Santoyo, Philadelphia, PA
    3145. Tom Martinez, Minister, Desert Palm Church,* Tempe, AZ
    3146. Martha Ann Kirk, San Antonio, TX
    3147. Doug Wingeier, Asheville, NC
    3148. Alina Dollat, Frontline Defenders,* Gouvieux, France
    3149. Carol Schaeffler, New York, NY
    3150. E. Bruce Hitchko, Concerned Citizens,* Eureka, CA
    3151. William Bartee, Green Party of Alaska/Veterans for Peace,* Anchorage, AK
    3152. Jane Crowley, Soquel, CA
    3153. Vince Snowberger, Louisville, CO
    3154. Monica McAghon, LEPOCO Peace Center, Bethlehem,* Easton, PA
    3155. Roberto Onofrio, Lebanon, NH
    3156. Polly O’Malley, Los Angeles, CA
    3157. Eleanor Batchelder, Jackson Heights, NY
    3158. Will Freshour, Cleveland, OH
    3159. Erin Yarrobino, Ozone park, NY
    3160. Mark Wirth, Seattle, WA
    3161. Beau Gunderson, Seattle, WA
    3162. Tomoko Niina, Nerima, Japan
    3163. Louise Goldstein, Arlington, MA
    3164. Nathan Hoffert, Richmond, VA
    3165. Alan Macdonald, Professor Emeritus, Luther College,* Decorah, IA
    3166. Kjell Bygdén, Johanneshov, Sweden
    3167. Noreen McCarthy, Manchester, NH
    3168. Mary Lucchese, Atlanta JVP,* Rome, GA
    3169. Kristin Hanson, Berkeley, CA
    3170. Jan-Paul Alon, Cherry Hill, NJ
    3171. Lyn Hovey, Riddells Creek, Australia
    3172. Eileen Whitehead, Perth, Australia
    3173. Mollye Bendell, UMBC,* Baltimore, MD
    3174. Michael McClain, Penn Valley, CA
    3175. Marina Bouillon, Tiffin, OH
    3176. alex, Berukoff, Oxnard, CA
    3177. Jason Charney, MD
    3178. Lisa Moren, Baltimore, MD
    3179. Maria Rua, Paterson, NJ
    3180. Victor Delgado Jr, El Paso, TX
    3181. Mark M. Giese, Mount Pleasant, WI
    3182. Mike Kostich, Milwaukee, WI
    3183. Lluisa Baques, Gifu, Japan
    3184. Marie Berry, London, UK
    3185. Kara Griffith, Preston, UK
    3186. Hugo Navarro, Projects Manager, Solarnova Deutschland GmbH,* Wedel, Germany
    3187. Pelenatita Namoa, Honolulu, HI
    3188. Lewis Patrie, Asheville, NC
    3189. Joan Lang, Member, Congregation of St. Joseph,* Cleveland, OH
    3190. Julia Dalton, New York, NY
    3191. Bruce Parsons, Dacula, GA
    3192. Stephen Roddy, San Francisco, CA
    3193. Timothy Henwood, Portland, OR
    3194. Linda Lambertson, Raleigh, NC
    3195. Bill Vogt, Member, Veterans for Peace,* Denton, TX
    3196. Linda Thompson, NC Green Party US;* Metro West Peace Action,* Norwich, CT
    3197. John Gomolka, Brunswick, OH
    3198. Leslie Johnson, St. Petersburg, FL
    3199. Jim Bracken, East Aurora, NY
    3200. Wayne Coste, Newsletter Editor, 9/11 Truth Action Project (9/11 TAP),* Tariffville, CT
    3201. Colleen McGuire, New York, NY
    3202. Nii Kwashi, CEO, Blakk Authority,* Accra, Ghana
    3203. Christina Hatch, Ewing, NJ
    3204. Chidi Chidi-Umeh, Icking, Germany
    3205. John M. Morgan, Board Member, Ohio Valley Peace,* Beallsville, OH
    3206. Marshall Tuttle, Troutdale, OR
    3207. Oscar Maya, Fayetteville, AR
    3208. Blaizen Bloom, Chesapeake, VA
    3209. Edward Fisher, Board Member, Interfaith Communities United for Justice and Peace,* Pasadena, CA
    3210. Mike Huebner, Marietta, GA
    3211. Simon Wood, Emerald Beach, Australia
    3212. Akihiko Hirao, New York, NY
    3213. Lee Chirtel, Springfield, VA
    3214. Helen Dickey, El Cerrito, CA
    3215. Lopamudra Mohanty, St. Peters, MO
    3216. Ingo Adam, Rättvik, Sweden
    3217. Jonathan Boyne, Honolulu, HI
    3218. Kelli Lee, Seattle, WA
    3219. Susan Rieder, Smyrna, TN
    3220. Robert Hanson, Treasurer, Democratic World Federalists,* Walnut Creek, CA
    3221. Marilyn Potter, Portland, OR
    3222. Brianna Lee, Burien, WA
    3223. Brianna Lee, Seattle, WA
    3224. Tina Krauz, Squad Leader, TakeActionMN,* Grand Marais, MN
    3225. Monte & Elora McKenzie, Talcott, WV,
    3226. Tyler Houser, Sedona, AZ
    3227. Steve Godjas, PhD, metaphysician, Ume Eda Maru Dojo,* Culpeper, VA
    3228. Raney Newman, Secretary, Seneca Tenant Association,* Seattle, WA
    3229. Chikako Kobayashi, Musashino, Japan
    3230. William Fusfield, Professor Emeritus, University of Pittsburgh,* Pittsburgh, PA
    3231. Siegrid Tuttle, Student, Fairview School District,* Fairview, PA
    3232. Bernardine Dohrn, Clinical Faculty (retired), Children and Family Justice Center, Northwestern Univ. School of Law,* Chicago, IL
    3233. Marko Krsmanovic, St. Petersburg, FL
    3234. Judy Ilan, Berkeley, CA
    3235. Edwin Daniel, Convenor, Coalition Against Israeli Apartheid,* Victoria, Canada
    3236. Emma Rose, New York, NY

________________________

* For identification purposes only.